- Advertisement -
UMP Modified Division – 18 cars | ||
Heat 1 | ||
1. | 0 | Brad Crosby |
2. | 20 | Cody Clark |
3. | 11 | Kelly Devall |
4. | 42 | Steve Lach |
Heat 2 | ||
1. | 25 | Brent Keyes |
2. | 49 | Craig Kern |
3. | 3F | Rob Fuqua |
4. | 28 | Michael Bolyard |
Heat 3 | ||
1. | 10 | Curt Rhodes |
2. | N59 | Chad Evans |
3. | 98C | Cole Hussong |
4. | 94 | Bob Simmons |
Dash | ||
1. | 25 | Brent Keyes |
2. | 20 | Cody Clark |
3. | 0 | Brad Crosby |
4. | 10 | Curt Rhodes |
Feature | ||
1. | 20 | Cody Clark |
2. | 28 | Michael Bolyard |
3. | N59 | Chad Evans |
4. | 0 | Brad Crosby |
5. | 49 | Craig Kern |
6. | 11 | Kelly Devall |
7. | 42 | Steve Lach |
8. | 88 | Chris Bolyard |
9. | 98C | Cole Hussong |
10. | 56 | Jake Draege |
11. | 17 | Troy Dugger |
12. | 808 | Kelly Simmons |
13. | 3F | Rob Fuqua |
14. | 94 | Bob Simmons |
15. | 43A | Larry Anderson |
16. | 10 | Curt Rhodes |
17. | 25 | Brent Keyes |
Also in attendance | ||
41M | Brent Mullins | |
UMP Street Stock Division – 12 cars | ||
Heat 1 | ||
1. | 7 | JJ Miller |
2. | 7M | Caleb Miller |
3. | 1* | Kris Blankenship |
4. | 6B | Dave Brandenburg |
Heat 2 | ||
1. | 32Z | Nate Zimmer |
2. | 27 | Keith Harre |
3. | 30 | James Shewmake |
4. | 8P | Michael Pasley |
Dash | ||
1. | 7 | JJ Miller |
2. | 7M | Caleb Miller |
3. | 32Z | Nate Zimmer |
4. | 27 | Keith Harre |
Feature | ||
1. | 7M | Caleb Miller |
2. | 7 | JJ Miller |
3. | 32Z | Nate Zimmer |
4. | 8P | Michael Pasley |
5. | 16 | Ed Kuhn |
6. | 37 | Rick Rush |
7. | 6B | Dave Brandenburg |
8. | 27 | Keith Harre |
9. | 30 | James Shewmake |
10. | 007 | Josh Miller |
11. | 70 | Joe Younker |
Also in attendance | ||
1* | Kris Blankenship |
UMP Hornet Division – 26 cars | ||||||
Heat 1 | Consi | |||||
1. | R77 | Ray Watts | 1. | 9 | Jason Schmidt (tsf) | |
2. | X | Roger Bolyard | 2. | 95 | David Braddy (tsf) | |
3. | 35 | Lynn Lash | 3. | 23 | Ryan Timmons (tsf) | |
4. | 62X | Jay Gordon | 4. | 58W | Danny White Jr | |
Heat 2 | 5. | 22 | Alan Scoles | |||
1. | 6 | Joey Smyser | 6. | 97X | Rodney Lash | |
2. | 28J | Justin Hall | 7. | 71 | Jimmy Bone | |
3. | 55 | Vince Shehorn | 8. | 11 | Dale May | |
4. | WH0 | Tristan Wentler | 9. | 69 | Allan Hanna | |
Heat 3 | 10. | 66 | Nathan Smith | |||
1. | 711 | Rob Shaw | Feature | |||
2. | 97 | Bobby Funderburk | 1. | 711 | Rob Shaw | |
3. | 00 | Jim Cole | 2. | 6 | Joey Smyser | |
4. | 45 | Kyle McMahon | 3. | 28J | Justin Hall | |
Dash | 4. | 55 | Vince Shehorn | |||
1. | 711 | Rob Shaw | 5. | 62X | Jay Gordan | |
2. | 6 | Joey Smyser | 6. | 97 | Bobby Funderburk | |
3. | R77 | Ray Watts | 7. | R77 | Raymond Watts | |
4. | 97 | Bobby Funderburk | 8. | 35 | Lynn Lash | |
9. | 9 | Jason Schmidt | ||||
10. | 00 | Jim Cole | ||||
11. | WH02 | Eldon Hemken | ||||
12. | 79 | Rusty Snider | ||||
13. | WH0 | Tristan Wentler | ||||
14. | 45 | Kyle McMahon | ||||
15. | 95 | David Braddy | ||||
16. | 9F | Wes Rhodes | ||||
17. | X | Roger Bolyard | ||||
18. | 23 | Ryan Timmons | ||||
Also in attendance | ||||||
34K | Joe Reed |
Team Car Division – 10 cars | ||
Heat 1 | ||
1. | 7 | Davison & Ochs |
2. | 69R | Short & Arnold |
3. | 18 | Dush & Tompkins |
4. | 88 | Bolyard & Bolyard |
Heat 2 | ||
1. | 41 | Moreland & Durbin |
2. | 01 | Cole & Snider |
3. | 194 | Feltner & Centeno |
4. | 8 | Roe & Portz |
Dash | ||
1. | 69R | Short & Arnold |
2. | 7 | Davison & Ochs |
3. | 41 | Moreland & Durbin |
4. | 18 | Dush & Tompkins |
Feature | ||
1. | 7 | Davison & Ochs |
2. | 88 | Bolyard & Bolyard |
3. | 69R | Short & Arnold |
4. | 41 | Moreland & Durbin |
5. | 8 | Roe & Portz |
6. | 01 | Cole & Snider |
7. | 194 | Feltner & Centeno |
8. | 53 | Grotts & Simmons |
Also in attendance | ||
18 | Tompkins & Dush | |
40 | Edwards & Rose |
- Advertisement -