A-Main
1 2 14M Morgan Bagley Longview, TX
2 4 39 Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY
3 7 2J John Anderson Omaha, NE
4 1 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR
5 6 28 Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI
6 13 18x Ronnie Lee Hollingsworth Northport, AL
7 15 32 Chris Simpson Oxford, IA
8 14 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Orland Park, IL
9 5 A1 Duke Whiseant Texarkana, AR
10 19 71 Don O’Neal Martinsville, IN
11 24 75 Terry Phillips Springfield, MO
12 10 10X Leon Henderson Laurel, MS
13 17 28X Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN
14 21 9I Steve Isenburg Marshfield, WI
15 12 32S Chris Shannon Merced, CA
16 25 43 Garret Alberson Las Cruces, NM
17 11 93 Ray Moore Shreveport, LA
18 9 91P Jason Papich Santa Maria, CA
19 23 27 Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA
20 20 21F Todd Frank Green Bay, WI
21 3 21 Billy Moyer Batesville, AR
22 16 8P Lonnie Parker Jr El Mirage, AZ
23 8 14 Brad Looney Republic, MO
24 18 1V Will Vaught Crane, MO
25 22 32B Clay Daly Bakersfield, CA
________________________________________
B-Main #1
1 18x Ronny Lee Hollingsworth Northport, AL *
2 8P Lonnie Parker Jr El Mirage, AZ *
3 71 Don O’Neal Martinsville, IN *
4 32B Clay Daly Bakersfield, CA *
5 5B Klint Byars Carrollton, MS
6 91T Tony Toste Pismo Beach, CA
7 10 Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB
8 11M Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND
9 22G Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA
10 17s Rick Shafer Vacaville, CA
11 96M Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA
12 94 James Chavez Jr Tucson, AZ
dns 10eh Ed Turnbull Estevan, SK
dns 6H Al Humphries Giltner, NE
B-Main #2
1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Orland Park, IL *
2 28X Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN *
3 21F Todd Frank Green Bay, WI *
4 27 Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA *
5 00K Randy Korte Highland, IL
6 42s Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN
7 9T Tim Isenburg Marshfield, WI
8 5E Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB
9 14M Dean Moore Grand Junction, CO
10 2 Trevor Glaser Tangent, OR
11 37 Rob Mayea Bend, OR
12 77 Jason McBride Carbondale, IL
13 37H Garrett Higgins Tucson, AZ
14 37W Brian Harris Davenport, IA
B-Main #3
1 32 Chris Simpson Oxford, IA *
2 1V Will Vaught Crane, MO *
3 9I Steve Isenburg Marshfield, WI *
4 75 Terry Phillips Springfield, MO *
5 15K Justin Kay Wheatland, IA
6 18 Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL
7 11K Jon Kirby Russellville, AR
8 8 John Lowrey Bakersfield, CA
9 10N Robert Sanders Bakersfield, CA
10 4R Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK
11 26 Mark Carrell Redmond, OR
12 23 Brad Williams Tucson, AZ
13 12 Ron Bartels El Segundo, CA
_______________________________________
Heat #1
1 5 2J John Anderson Omaha, NE
2 1 10X Leon Henderson Laurel, MS
3 4 28X Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN
4 2 10eh Ed Turnbull Estevan, SK
5 7 5E Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB
6 3 22G Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA
7 8 37W Brian Harris Davenport, IA
8 9 17s Rick Shafer Vacaville, CA
9 6 6H Al Humphries Giltner, NE
Heat #2
1 2 21 Billy Moyer Batesville, AR
2 4 14M Morgan Bagley Longview, TX
3 3 71 Don O’Neal Martinsville, IN
4 6 1V Will Vaught Crane, MO
5 8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Orland Park, IL
6 7 5B Klint Byars Carrollton, MS
7 1 23 Brad Williams Tucson, AZ
8 9 2 Trevor Glaser Tangent, OR
9 5 12 Ron Bartels El Segundo, CA
Heat #3
1 2 A1 Duke Whiseant Texarkana, AR
2 1 93 Ray Moore Shreveport, LA
3 5 43 Garret Alberson Las Cruces, NM
4 4 21F Todd Frank Green Bay, WI
5 8 32 Chris Simpson Oxford, IA
6 6 32B Clay Daly Bakersfield, CA
7 7 14M Dean Moore Grand Junction, CO
8 9 26 Mark Carrell Redmond, OR
9 3 94 James Chavez Jr Tucson, AZ
Heat #4
1 4 28 Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI
2 1 32S Chris Shannon Merced, CA
3 2 75 Terry Phillips Springfield, MO
4 3 15K Justin Kay Wheatland, IA
5 5 18 Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL
6 7 27 Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA
7 6 10N Robert Sanders Bakersfield, CA
8 9 11M Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND
9 8 8 John Lowrey Bakersfield, CA
Heat #5
1 8 14 Brad Looney Republic, MO
2 1 91T Tony Toste Pismo Beach, CA
3 9 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR
4 6 18x Ronnie Lee Hollingsworth Northport, AL
5 7 9I Steve Isenburg Marshfield, WI
6 4 11K Jon Kirby Russellville, AR
7 5 9T Tim Isenburg Marshfield, WI
8 3 77 Jason McBride Carbondale, IL
9 2 37 Rob Mayea Bend, OR
Heat #6
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY
2 2 91P Jason Papich Santa Maria, CA
3 3 00K Randy Korte Highland, IL
4 5 8P Lonnie Parker Jr El Mirage, AZ
5 7 10 Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB
6 8 42s Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN
7 9 4R Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK
8 4 96M Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA
9 6 37H Garrett Higgins Tucson, AZ
MORE PHOTOS:
Morgan Bagley (center) – Tim McCreadie (left) – John Anderson (right) were the top 3 finishes in Sunday’s Wild West Shootout! — Ron Mitchell Photo
Morgan Bagley (14m) — Ron Mitchell Photo
Morgan Bagley (14m) — Ron Mitchell Photo
Morgan Bagley (14m) — Ron Mitchell Photo
Ray Moore (93) – Morgan Bagley (14m) — Ron Mitchell Photo
Will Vaught (1v) – Leon Henderson (10x) — Ron Mitchell Photo
Morgan Bagley (14m) – Billy Moyer, Jr. (21jr) — Ron Mitchell Photo
Duke Whiseant (a1) – Brad Looney (14) — Ron Mitchell Photo
Will Vaught (1v) – Ray Moore (93) – Chris Shannon (32s) — Ron Mitchell Photo
Ray Moore – Frank Heckenast, Jr. — Ron Mitchell Photo
Tim McCreadie – Billy Moyer — Ron Mitchell Photo
Tim McCreadie — Ron Mitchell Photo
Duke Whiseant (A1) – Ray Moore (93) — Ron Mitchell Photo