Home --> Race Track News --> Illinois --> Rick Conoyer, Terry Bolin & Tim Manville take wins at Tri-City Speedway!

Rick Conoyer, Terry Bolin & Tim Manville take wins at Tri-City Speedway!

Rick Conoyer

Rick Conoyer

Terry Bolin

Terry Bolin

Tim Manville

Tim Manville

CLICK HERE FOR MORE PHOTOS FROM TRI-CITY SPEEDWAY!

Tri City Speedway, Granite City, IL
Race Results for 10/14/2016

B Modified – A-Main $3000 to win (71 Cars)
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 4 Rick Conoyer (M) Wentzvile, MO
2 5B Rusty Griffaw (L) Festus, MO
3 29L Jeff LeBaube Dittmer, MO
4 3E Robbie Eilers (B) Highland, IL
5 9S Tommie Seets (B) Alton, IL
6 70R Josh Russell (M) Dittmer, MO
7 34 David Armstrong Festus, MO
8 8 Chad Naylor (B) Brighton, IL
9 11H John Stanton (B) East Alton, IL TCS Point Provisional – Hard Charger (Started 23rd Passed 14)
10 63E Bret Eilerman Highland, IL
11 36 Danny Ems (BM) Barnhart, MO
12 3B Craig Bessinger (B) Pacific, MO
13 29F Stephen Fohne Troy, IL
14 88L Rob Lee Sorento, IL
15 0JR Timmy Hancock Jr Mt. Olive, IL
16 327 Chuck Goodman Pevely, MO
17 57E Earl Pryor Troy, MO
18 19s Nathan Schmitt Trenton, IL
19 7N Tim Nash Farmington, MO
20 57 Trey Harris (B) Hillsboro, MO
21 0 Tim Hancock Sr Mt Olive, IL
22 4S Cody Conner DeSoto, MO Alternate
23 M41 Steve Maisel House Springs, MO
24 34H Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Fast Time Provisional
25 85G Joe Giesler St. Mary, MO DNS

B Modified – B-Main 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 88L Rob Lee Sorento, IL
2 57 Trey Harris (B) Hillsboro, MO
3 70R Josh Russell (M) Dittmer, MO
4 8 Chad Naylor (B) Brighton, IL
5 57E Earl Pryor Troy, MO
6 34 David Armstrong Festus, MO
7 29F Stephen Fohne Troy, IL
8 4S Cody Conner DeSoto, MO
9 11H John Stanton (B) East Alton, IL
10 4JJ Scott Weber Festus, MO
11 5X Billy Knebel Millersburg, IL
12 37 Rick Rush Brownstown, IL
13 82Q Cole Queathem (BR) Troy, MO
14 9 Benji Rine Vandalia, IL
15 42 Clint Young Ava, IL
16 M14 Shad Prescott House Springs, MO
17 4D Doug Tye Troy, IL
18 1 Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, IL
19 360 Johnny Seets III Brighton, IL
20 14 Tommy Gaither (B) Bunker Hill, IL

B Modified – B-Main 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 9S Tommie Seets (B) Alton, IL
2 3B Craig Bessinger (B) Pacific, MO
3 327 Chuck Goodman Pevely, MO
4 3E Robbie Eilers (B) Highland, IL
5 36 Danny Ems (BM) Barnhart, MO
6 7N Tim Nash Farmington, MO
7 63E Bret Eilerman Highland, IL
8 147 Kyle Stolzer St. Genevieve, MO
9 2NF Nic Frey Highland, IL
10 5T Rob Timmons Centralia, IL
11 36W Gary Williams (B) Imperial, MO
12 57C Tyler Cox Paris, TN
13 12 Dan Bimson Saint Peters, MO
14 81K Trent Ross Havana, IL
15 51S Bob Stanton (B) Godfrey, IL
16 1L Mike Lentz Herrin, IL
17 27W Jeremy Welborn Bonne Terre, MO
18 28J Bert Jacoby O’Fallon, MO
19 34H Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL
20 5F Billy Faust Lebanon, IL

B Modified – C-Main 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 82Q Cole Queathem (BR) Troy, MO
2 4JJ Scott Weber Festus, MO
3 4D Doug Tye Troy, IL
4 M14 Shad Prescott House Springs, MO
5 32W Jordan Warren Medora, IL
6 B52 Wesley Weinman Brighton, IL
7 18 Jake Seets III (M) Brighton, IL
8 80E Joe Eccardt St Louis, MO
9 68 Jerry Kiser O’ Fallon, MO
10 32 Colten Feldhake Clay City, IL
11 8X Jacob Duke (B) St Peters, MO
12 2F Steve Meyer Jr (M) Staunton, IL
13 2 Joshua Schaefer Kernersville, NC DNS
14 3 Ryan Eilers Highland, IL DNS
15 88E James Edens Greenville, IL DNS
16 B59 BJ Seets (B) Brighton, IL DNS

B Modified – C-Main 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 28J Bert Jacoby O’Fallon, MO
2 81K Trent Ross Havana, IL
3 36W Gary Williams (B) Imperial, MO
4 57C Tyler Cox Paris, TN
5 12P Matt Parrott Deer Creek, IL
6 26L Scott Leverich Florissant, MO
7 7 Keith Rose Hartford, IL
8 11P Jeff Pasqualone Freeburg, IL
9 17E Matt Edler Wentzville, MO
10 15B Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL DNS
11 17 Mike Jones Marissa, IL DNS
12 55D Randy Demery Fulton, MO DNS
13 66 Joe Chick Eureka, MO DNS
14 602 Scott Kuhn Breese, IL DNS
15 80 Tony Walker Brighton, IL DQ

B Modified – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 0 Tim Hancock Sr Mt Olive, IL
2 57E Earl Pryor Troy, MO
3 34 David Armstrong Festus, MO
4 4S Cody Conner DeSoto, MO
5 9 Benji Rine Vandalia, IL
6 B59 BJ Seets (B) Brighton, IL
7 18 Jake Seets III (M) Brighton, IL
8 M14 Shad Prescott House Springs, MO
9 2F Steve Meyer Jr (M) Staunton, IL DNS

B Modified – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 0JR Timmy Hancock Jr Mt. Olive, IL
2 9S Tommie Seets (B) Alton, IL
3 327 Chuck Goodman Pevely, MO
4 2NF Nic Frey Highland, IL
5 12 Dan Bimson Saint Peters, MO
6 17E Matt Edler Wentzville, MO
7 7 Keith Rose Hartford, IL
8 17 Mike Jones Marissa, IL DNS
9 55D Randy Demery Fulton, MO DNS

B Modified – Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 5B Rusty Griffaw (L) Festus, MO
2 88L Rob Lee Sorento, IL
3 29F Stephen Fohne Troy, IL
4 360 Johnny Seets III Brighton, IL
5 11H John Stanton (B) East Alton, IL
6 4D Doug Tye Troy, IL
7 4JJ Scott Weber Festus, MO
8 32 Colten Feldhake Clay City, IL
9 32W Jordan Warren Medora, IL

B Modified – Heat 4
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 85G Joe Giesler St. Mary, MO
2 3B Craig Bessinger (B) Pacific, MO
3 1L Mike Lentz Herrin, IL
4 51S Bob Stanton (B) Godfrey, IL
5 63E Bret Eilerman Highland, IL
6 28J Bert Jacoby O’Fallon, MO
7 81K Trent Ross Havana, IL
8 12P Matt Parrott Deer Creek, IL
9 57C Tyler Cox Paris, TN

B Modified – Heat 5
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 M41 Steve Maisel House Springs, MO
2 57 Trey Harris (B) Hillsboro, MO
3 8 Chad Naylor (B) Brighton, IL
4 37 Rick Rush Brownstown, IL
5 1 Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, IL
6 82Q Cole Queathem (BR) Troy, MO
7 88E James Edens Greenville, IL
8 68 Jerry Kiser O’ Fallon, MO
9 8X Jacob Duke (B) St Peters, MO

B Modified – Heat 6
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 29L Jeff LeBaube Dittmer, MO
2 27W Jeremy Welborn Bonne Terre, MO
3 3E Robbie Eilers (B) Highland, IL
4 5T Rob Timmons Centralia, IL
5 147 Kyle Stolzer St. Genevieve, MO
6 15B Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL
7 36W Gary Williams (B) Imperial, MO
8 26L Scott Leverich Florissant, MO
9 11P Jeff Pasqualone Freeburg, IL

B Modified – Heat 7
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 19s Nathan Schmitt Trenton, IL
2 70R Josh Russell (M) Dittmer, MO
3 5X Billy Knebel Millersburg, IL
4 14 Tommy Gaither (B) Bunker Hill, IL
5 42 Clint Young Ava, IL
6 3 Ryan Eilers Highland, IL
7 80E Joe Eccardt St Louis, MO
8 2 Joshua Schaefer Kernersville, NC
9 B52 Wesley Weinman Brighton, IL DNS

B Modified – Heat 8
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 4 Rick Conoyer (M) Wentzvile, MO
2 7N Tim Nash Farmington, MO
3 34H Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL
4 36 Danny Ems (BM) Barnhart, MO
5 5F Billy Faust Lebanon, IL
6 80 Tony Walker Brighton, IL
7 66 Joe Chick Eureka, MO
8 602 Scott Kuhn Breese, IL

B Modified – Qualifying 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 0 Tim Hancock Sr Mt Olive, IL 17.844
2 57E Earl Pryor Troy, MO 17.910
3 4S Cody Conner DeSoto, MO 17.964
4 34 David Armstrong Festus, MO 18.073
5 9 Benji Rine Vandalia, IL 18.142
6 B59 BJ Seets (B) Brighton, IL 18.146
7 M14 Shad Prescott House Springs, MO 18.363
8 18 Jake Seets III (M) Brighton, IL 18.503
9 2F Steve Meyer Jr (M) Staunton, IL 19.355

B Modified – Qualifying 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 0JR Timmy Hancock Jr Mt. Olive, IL 17.896
2 327 Chuck Goodman Pevely, MO 18.099
3 9S Tommie Seets (B) Alton, IL 18.226
4 12 Dan Bimson Saint Peters, MO 18.279
5 2NF Nic Frey Highland, IL 18.743
6 7 Keith Rose Hartford, IL 19.204
7 17E Matt Edler Wentzville, MO 19.824
8 17 Mike Jones Marissa, IL 99.999
9 55D Randy Demery Fulton, MO 99.999

B Modified – Qualifying 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 5B Rusty Griffaw (L) Festus, MO 16.900
2 88L Rob Lee Sorento, IL 17.648
3 360 Johnny Seets III Brighton, IL 17.667
4 29F Stephen Fohne Troy, IL 17.719
5 4D Doug Tye Troy, IL 17.724
6 11H John Stanton (B) East Alton, IL 17.770
7 4JJ Scott Weber Festus, MO 17.877
8 32 Colten Feldhake Clay City, IL 18.054
9 32W Jordan Warren Medora, IL 19.086

B Modified – Qualifying 4
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 3B Craig Bessinger (B) Pacific, MO 17.555
2 81K Trent Ross Havana, IL 17.556
3 57C Tyler Cox Paris, TN 18.077
4 85G Joe Giesler St. Mary, MO 18.129
5 12P Matt Parrott Deer Creek, IL 18.241
6 1L Mike Lentz Herrin, IL 18.332
7 51S Bob Stanton (B) Godfrey, IL 18.366
8 63E Bret Eilerman Highland, IL 18.454
9 28J Bert Jacoby O’Fallon, MO 18.608

B Modified – Qualifying 5
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 M41 Steve Maisel House Springs, MO 16.951
2 57 Trey Harris (B) Hillsboro, MO 17.082
3 8 Chad Naylor (B) Brighton, IL 17.224
4 82Q Cole Queathem (BR) Troy, MO 17.644
5 88E James Edens Greenville, IL 17.719
6 37 Rick Rush Brownstown, IL 17.850
7 1 Steve Stevenson St. Jacob, IL 17.899
8 68 Jerry Kiser O’ Fallon, MO 18.009
9 8X Jacob Duke (B) St Peters, MO 18.456

B Modified – Qualifying 6
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 27W Jeremy Welborn Bonne Terre, MO 16.886 Fast Time Overall
2 29L Jeff LeBaube Dittmer, MO 17.231
3 3E Robbie Eilers (B) Highland, IL 17.242
4 5T Rob Timmons Centralia, IL 17.319
5 147 Kyle Stolzer St. Genevieve, MO 17.384
6 15B Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL 17.561
7 36W Gary Williams (B) Imperial, MO 17.925
8 26L Scott Leverich Florissant, MO 19.067
9 11P Jeff Pasqualone Freeburg, IL 20.245

B Modified – Qualifying 7
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 42 Clint Young Ava, IL 17.170
2 70R Josh Russell (M) Dittmer, MO 17.353
3 19s Nathan Schmitt Trenton, IL 17.355
4 5X Billy Knebel Millersburg, IL 17.363
5 14 Tommy Gaither (B) Bunker Hill, IL 17.531
6 3 Ryan Eilers Highland, IL 17.710
7 2 Joshua Schaefer Kernersville, NC 17.717
8 B52 Wesley Weinman Brighton, IL 18.548
9 80E Joe Eccardt St Louis, MO 19.146

B Modified – Qualifying 8
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 34H Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL 16.916
2 7N Tim Nash Farmington, MO 16.922
3 80 Tony Walker Brighton, IL 17.059
4 4 Rick Conoyer (M) Wentzvile, MO 17.078
5 36 Danny Ems (BM) Barnhart, MO 17.083
6 5F Billy Faust Lebanon, IL 17.895
7 602 Scott Kuhn Breese, IL 19.603
8 66 Joe Chick Eureka, MO 99.999

Street Stocks/UMP Factory Stocks – A-Main Takin it to the Streets $3100 to win (28 Cars)
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 14B Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL
2 24B Brent Weaver (S) Godfrey, IL
3 59R Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL
4 2W Jason Walsh (S) St. Louis, MO
5 14 Brandon Hogenson Granite City, IL
6 32 Danny O Dell (S) Wood River , IL
7 45 Cody Peter (S) Millstadt, IL
8 98 Gary Walker (S) Brighton, IL
9 71G Dustin McClintock Marissa, IL
10 00jr Dave Meyers Bethalto, IL
11 68 Terry McCann (S) Cottage Hills, IL
12 WILD1 Ricky Huebner Bethalto, IL
13 8 Aaron Wilke Bridgeton, MO
14 13 Greg Jones Arnold, MO
15 83G Todd Eyman Alhambra, IL
16 11b Fred Sparks Wood River, IL
17 27 Greg Crain St.louis, MO
18 67 BJ Seets (B) Brighton, IL
19 1H Josh Heuiser Marine, IL
20 88 Cody Thornhill St. Louis, MO
21 24 Sage Thornhill St. Louis, MO
22 17C AJ Cline (S) Wood River, IL
23 J82 Treb Jacoby O’Fallon, MO Fast Time Provisional
24 53 Kipp Schaefer Cahokia, IL
25 441 Aaron Melton Saint Jacob, IL DNS
26 68B Ron Hartmann Alton, IL DNS
27 99 James Hileman (S) Granite City, IL DNS
28 36 Danny Ems (BM) Barnhart, MO DNS

Street Stocks/UMP Factory Stocks – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 67 BJ Seets (B) Brighton, IL
2 59R Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL
3 14 Brandon Hogenson Granite City, IL
4 17C AJ Cline (S) Wood River, IL
5 71G Dustin McClintock Marissa, IL
6 88 Cody Thornhill St. Louis, MO
7 441 Aaron Melton Saint Jacob, IL

Street Stocks/UMP Factory Stocks – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 14B Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL
2 2W Jason Walsh (S) St. Louis, MO
3 24 Sage Thornhill St. Louis, MO
4 32 Danny O Dell (S) Wood River , IL
5 27 Greg Crain St.louis, MO
6 36 Danny Ems (BM) Barnhart, MO
7 99 James Hileman (S) Granite City, IL DNS

Street Stocks/UMP Factory Stocks – Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 24B Brent Weaver (S) Godfrey, IL
2 1H Josh Heuiser Marine, IL
3 00jr Dave Meyers Bethalto, IL
4 45 Cody Peter (S) Millstadt, IL
5 68 Terry McCann (S) Cottage Hills, IL
6 13 Greg Jones Arnold, MO
7 8 Aaron Wilke Bridgeton, MO

Street Stocks/UMP Factory Stocks – Heat 4
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 98 Gary Walker (S) Brighton, IL
2 11b Fred Sparks Wood River, IL
3 WILD1 Ricky Huebner Bethalto, IL
4 83G Todd Eyman Alhambra, IL
5 J82 Treb Jacoby O’Fallon, MO
6 68B Ron Hartmann Alton, IL
7 53 Kipp Schaefer Cahokia, IL DNS

Street Stocks/UMP Factory Stocks – Qualifying 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 67 BJ Seets (B) Brighton, IL 18.649
2 14 Brandon Hogenson Granite City, IL 18.654
3 59R Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL 19.055
4 17C AJ Cline (S) Wood River, IL 19.254
5 71G Dustin McClintock Marissa, IL 19.382
6 441 Aaron Melton Saint Jacob, IL 19.658
7 88 Cody Thornhill St. Louis, MO 19.810

Street Stocks/UMP Factory Stocks – Qualifying 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 14B Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL 18.645
2 2W Jason Walsh (S) St. Louis, MO 18.750
3 36 Danny Ems (BM) Barnhart, MO 19.179
4 32 Danny O Dell (S) Wood River , IL 19.416
5 27 Greg Crain St.louis, MO 19.809
6 24 Sage Thornhill St. Louis, MO 20.091
7 99 James Hileman (S) Granite City, IL 99.999

Street Stocks/UMP Factory Stocks – Qualifying 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 24B Brent Weaver (S) Godfrey, IL 18.533 Fast Time Overall
2 1H Josh Heuiser Marine, IL 18.689
3 45 Cody Peter (S) Millstadt, IL 18.829
4 68 Terry McCann (S) Cottage Hills, IL 18.876
5 13 Greg Jones Arnold, MO 19.953
6 8 Aaron Wilke Bridgeton, MO 21.342
7 00jr Dave Meyers Bethalto, IL 99.999

Street Stocks/UMP Factory Stocks – Qualifying 4
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 98 Gary Walker (S) Brighton, IL 18.706
2 J82 Treb Jacoby O’Fallon, MO 19.181
3 WILD1 Ricky Huebner Bethalto, IL 19.211
4 11b Fred Sparks Wood River, IL 19.324
5 83G Todd Eyman Alhambra, IL 20.302
6 68B Ron Hartmann Alton, IL 21.051
7 53 Kipp Schaefer Cahokia, IL 99.999

UMP Late Models – A-Main $1500 to win (22 Cars)
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 33M Tim Manville (L) Highland, IL
2 11 Gordy Gundaker (L) St. Charles, MO
3 38C John Gardner Jr Germantown Hills, IL
4 1s Rick Salter HIghland, IL
5 30 Mark Voigt Marine, IL
6 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL
7 11z Bryan Collins Elsberry, MO
8 35 Claude Walker (L) Moro, IL
9 2J David Jumper Fenton, MO
10 14 Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO
11 3 Scott Henseler (L) South Roxana, IL
12 15 Chris Fetter Troy, MO
13 16H Mike Hammerle (L) Saint Charles, MO
14 316 Bill Russell Worden, IL
15 4E Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL
16 6K Michael Kloos (L) Trenton, IL
17 82 Billy Laycock (L) Marine, IL
18 5 Len Garson Pocahontas, IL
19 12J Jason Wagner Morton, IL
20 4 Cody Conner DeSoto, MO
21 18 Jimmy Miller Highland, IL
22 44 Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL

UMP Late Models – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 82 Billy Laycock (L) Marine, IL
2 38C John Gardner Jr Germantown Hills, IL
3 35 Claude Walker (L) Moro, IL
4 2J David Jumper Fenton, MO
5 15 Chris Fetter Troy, MO
6 11z Bryan Collins Elsberry, MO
7 316 Bill Russell Worden, IL

UMP Late Models – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 30 Mark Voigt Marine, IL
2 33M Tim Manville (L) Highland, IL
3 6K Michael Kloos (L) Trenton, IL
4 4 Cody Conner DeSoto, MO
5 1s Rick Salter HIghland, IL
6 44 Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL
7 5 Len Garson Pocahontas, IL

UMP Late Models – Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown DQ/DNS/DNF
1 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL
2 12J Jason Wagner Morton, IL
3 11 Gordy Gundaker (L) St. Charles, MO
4 14 Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO
5 3 Scott Henseler (L) South Roxana, IL
6 18 Jimmy Miller Highland, IL
7 4E Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL
8 16H Mike Hammerle (L) Saint Charles, MO

UMP Late Models – Qualifying 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 38C John Gardner Jr Germantown Hills, IL 16.056
2 82 Billy Laycock (L) Marine, IL 16.378
3 35 Claude Walker (L) Moro, IL 16.670
4 15 Chris Fetter Troy, MO 16.733
5 11z Bryan Collins Elsberry, MO 16.945
6 2J David Jumper Fenton, MO 17.035
7 316 Bill Russell Worden, IL 18.596

UMP Late Models – Qualifying 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 6K Michael Kloos (L) Trenton, IL 15.784
2 33M Tim Manville (L) Highland, IL 15.801
3 1s Rick Salter HIghland, IL 16.034
4 30 Mark Voigt Marine, IL 16.126
5 4 Cody Conner DeSoto, MO 16.495
6 44 Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL 18.415
7 5 Len Garson Pocahontas, IL 19.034

UMP Late Models – Qualifying 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown Fastest Time
1 12J Jason Wagner Morton, IL 15.044 Fast Time Overall
2 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL 15.315
3 11 Gordy Gundaker (L) St. Charles, MO 15.818
4 14 Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO 16.233
5 18 Jimmy Miller Highland, IL 16.999
6 16H Mike Hammerle (L) Saint Charles, MO 17.307
7 4E Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL 17.629
8 3 Scott Henseler (L) South Roxana, IL 17.677

Print Friendly, PDF & Email