UMP DIRTcar Modifieds Makeup Feature from April 30th
Feature
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 21S Chad Kinder
3. 0 Tim Hancock
4. 1H Everett Bradham
5. 21S Denny Schwartz
6. 3L Jeff Leka
7. 1S Brian Shaw
8. 20 Cody Clark
9. 11 Kelly Devall
10. 21G Matt Goulden
11. 28 Michael Bolyard
12. 79D John DeMoss
13. T2 Mark Tullis
14. 43A Larry Anderson
15. 10 Bryan Barber
16. 37 Dave Crawley
17. 18M Matt Huddleston
18. 42 Steve Lach
19. 75 Elliott DeSpain
20. 41M Brent Mullins
21. N59 Chad Evans
22. 1M Chris Moore
23. 49 Craig Kern
24. 21D Danny Schwartz
25. 73 Brian Bielong
Also in attendance
808 Kelby Simmons
94 Bob Simmons
UMP DIRTcar Modified Division – 36 cars
Heat 1
1. 43A Larry Anderson
2. 22S Chad Kinder
3. 129 Rob Penny
4. 42 Steve Lach
Heat 2
1. 1H Everett Bradham
2. 3L Jeff Leka
3. 28 Michael Bolyard
4. 0C Brad Crosby
Heat 3
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 21S Denny Schwartz
3. 11 Kelly Devall
4. 0H Tim Hancock
Heat 4
1. 41G Matt Goulden
2. 1 Tommy Seets
3. 79D John DeMoss
4. 98C Cole Hussong
Consi #1
1. 1S Brian Shaw (tsf)
2. T2 Mark Tullis (tsf)
3. 20 Cody Clark (tsf)
4. 75E Elliott DeSpain (tsf)
5. 1A Aaron Draege
6. 25 Brent Keyes
7. 11M Michael Rauch
Consi #2
1. 37 Dave Crawley (tsf)
2. 44W Jim Werner Jr (tsf)
3. 66 Michael Fox (tsf)
4. 32 Donovan Lodge (tsf)
5. 56 Jake Draege
6. 83 Kasey Schrock
7. 88 Chris Bolyard
8. 44 Joe Turner
9. 2 Mike Selby
10. 808 Kelby Simmons
Feature
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 1 Tommy Seets Jr
3. 37 Dave Crawley
4. 66 Michael Fox
5. 41G Matt Goulden
6. 28 Michael Bolyard
7. 129 Rob Penny
8. T2 Mark Tullis
9. 98C Cole Hussong
10. 75E Elliot DeSpain
11. 1H Everett Bradham
12. 2D Cody Clark
13. 42 Steve Lach
14. 3L Jeff Leka
15. 21S Denny Schwartz
16. 43A Larry Anderson
17. 0C Brad Crosby
18. 1S Brian Shaw
19. 11 Kelly Devall
20. 79D John DeMoss
21. 44W Jim Werner Jr
22. 0H Tim Hancock
23. 22S Chad Kinder
24. 21 Donovan Lodge
Also in Attendance
3R Jeremy Thoele
10 Bryan Barber
18M Matt Huddleston
UMP DIRTcar Street Stock Division – 12 cars
Heat 1
1. 7M Caleb Miller
2. 94 Darrell Beckham
3. 37 Rick Rush
4. 59 J D Evans
Heat 2
1. 98B David Barker
2. 27 Kevith Harre
3. 32Z Nate Zimmer
4. 21 Daton Scott
Feature
1. 7M Caleb Miller
2. 27H Keith Harre
3. 32Z Nate Zimmer
4. 98B David Barker
5. 1* Kris Blankenship
6. 37 Rick Rush
7. 94 Darrell Beckham
8. 21 Daton Scott
9. 8P Michael Pasley
10. 2M Michael Meyer
11. 59 J D Evans
DNS 30 James Shewmake
UMP DIRTcar Hornet Division – 16 cars
Heat 1
1. 18R Rob Shaw
2. 54 Steve Morrison
3. 88 David Wright
4. 35 Lynn Lash
Heat 2
1. WH0 Tristan Wentler
2. 71 Jim Bone
3. 11 Dale May
4. 79 Rusty Snider
Feature
1. 18R Rob Shaw
2. WH0 Tristan Wentler
3. 35 Lynn Lash
4. 11 Dale May
5. 71 Jim Bone
6. 38 Colton Draege
7. X Roger Bolyard
8. 47 David Bolyard
9. 79 Rusty Snider
10. 88C Chris Wright
11. No. 7 Josh Lineberry
12. 70 Dylan Sanders
13. WH02 Eldon Hemken
14. 1U Levi Ulmer
15. 88 David Wright
DNS 54 Steve Morrison
Team Car Division – 10 cars
Heat 1
1. .08 Wilkerson & Meyer
2. 16 Sefton & Pruett
3. 88 Bolyard & Bolyard
4. 69R Short & Arnold
Heat 2
1. 18 Dush & Depew
2. 01 Cole & Snider
3. 194 Feltner & Centeno
4. 41 Durbin & Moreland
Feature
1. 16 Sefton & Pruett
2. 88 Bolyard & Bolyard
3. 69R Short & Arnold
4. 01 Cole & Snider
5. 18 Dush & Depew
6. 194 Feltner & Centeno
7. 41 Durbin & Moreland
8. .08 Wilkerson & Meyer
9. 53 Wright & Grotts
10. 7 Davison & Ochs
Feature
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 21S Chad Kinder
3. 0 Tim Hancock
4. 1H Everett Bradham
5. 21S Denny Schwartz
6. 3L Jeff Leka
7. 1S Brian Shaw
8. 20 Cody Clark
9. 11 Kelly Devall
10. 21G Matt Goulden
11. 28 Michael Bolyard
12. 79D John DeMoss
13. T2 Mark Tullis
14. 43A Larry Anderson
15. 10 Bryan Barber
16. 37 Dave Crawley
17. 18M Matt Huddleston
18. 42 Steve Lach
19. 75 Elliott DeSpain
20. 41M Brent Mullins
21. N59 Chad Evans
22. 1M Chris Moore
23. 49 Craig Kern
24. 21D Danny Schwartz
25. 73 Brian Bielong
Also in attendance
808 Kelby Simmons
94 Bob Simmons
UMP DIRTcar Modified Division – 36 cars
Heat 1
1. 43A Larry Anderson
2. 22S Chad Kinder
3. 129 Rob Penny
4. 42 Steve Lach
Heat 2
1. 1H Everett Bradham
2. 3L Jeff Leka
3. 28 Michael Bolyard
4. 0C Brad Crosby
Heat 3
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 21S Denny Schwartz
3. 11 Kelly Devall
4. 0H Tim Hancock
Heat 4
1. 41G Matt Goulden
2. 1 Tommy Seets
3. 79D John DeMoss
4. 98C Cole Hussong
Consi #1
1. 1S Brian Shaw (tsf)
2. T2 Mark Tullis (tsf)
3. 20 Cody Clark (tsf)
4. 75E Elliott DeSpain (tsf)
5. 1A Aaron Draege
6. 25 Brent Keyes
7. 11M Michael Rauch
Consi #2
1. 37 Dave Crawley (tsf)
2. 44W Jim Werner Jr (tsf)
3. 66 Michael Fox (tsf)
4. 32 Donovan Lodge (tsf)
5. 56 Jake Draege
6. 83 Kasey Schrock
7. 88 Chris Bolyard
8. 44 Joe Turner
9. 2 Mike Selby
10. 808 Kelby Simmons
Feature
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 1 Tommy Seets Jr
3. 37 Dave Crawley
4. 66 Michael Fox
5. 41G Matt Goulden
6. 28 Michael Bolyard
7. 129 Rob Penny
8. T2 Mark Tullis
9. 98C Cole Hussong
10. 75E Elliot DeSpain
11. 1H Everett Bradham
12. 2D Cody Clark
13. 42 Steve Lach
14. 3L Jeff Leka
15. 21S Denny Schwartz
16. 43A Larry Anderson
17. 0C Brad Crosby
18. 1S Brian Shaw
19. 11 Kelly Devall
20. 79D John DeMoss
21. 44W Jim Werner Jr
22. 0H Tim Hancock
23. 22S Chad Kinder
24. 21 Donovan Lodge
Also in Attendance
3R Jeremy Thoele
10 Bryan Barber
18M Matt Huddleston
UMP DIRTcar Street Stock Division – 12 cars
Heat 1
1. 7M Caleb Miller
2. 94 Darrell Beckham
3. 37 Rick Rush
4. 59 J D Evans
Heat 2
1. 98B David Barker
2. 27 Kevith Harre
3. 32Z Nate Zimmer
4. 21 Daton Scott
Feature
1. 7M Caleb Miller
2. 27H Keith Harre
3. 32Z Nate Zimmer
4. 98B David Barker
5. 1* Kris Blankenship
6. 37 Rick Rush
7. 94 Darrell Beckham
8. 21 Daton Scott
9. 8P Michael Pasley
10. 2M Michael Meyer
11. 59 J D Evans
DNS 30 James Shewmake
UMP DIRTcar Hornet Division – 16 cars
Heat 1
1. 18R Rob Shaw
2. 54 Steve Morrison
3. 88 David Wright
4. 35 Lynn Lash
Heat 2
1. WH0 Tristan Wentler
2. 71 Jim Bone
3. 11 Dale May
4. 79 Rusty Snider
Feature
1. 18R Rob Shaw
2. WH0 Tristan Wentler
3. 35 Lynn Lash
4. 11 Dale May
5. 71 Jim Bone
6. 38 Colton Draege
7. X Roger Bolyard
8. 47 David Bolyard
9. 79 Rusty Snider
10. 88C Chris Wright
11. No. 7 Josh Lineberry
12. 70 Dylan Sanders
13. WH02 Eldon Hemken
14. 1U Levi Ulmer
15. 88 David Wright
DNS 54 Steve Morrison
Team Car Division – 10 cars
Heat 1
1. .08 Wilkerson & Meyer
2. 16 Sefton & Pruett
3. 88 Bolyard & Bolyard
4. 69R Short & Arnold
Heat 2
1. 18 Dush & Depew
2. 01 Cole & Snider
3. 194 Feltner & Centeno
4. 41 Durbin & Moreland
Feature
1. 16 Sefton & Pruett
2. 88 Bolyard & Bolyard
3. 69R Short & Arnold
4. 01 Cole & Snider
5. 18 Dush & Depew
6. 194 Feltner & Centeno
7. 41 Durbin & Moreland
8. .08 Wilkerson & Meyer
9. 53 Wright & Grotts
10. 7 Davison & Ochs