UMP LATE MODELS
QUICK SIX WINNER: Tim Brown
HEAT WINNERS: Bill Millikan, Jeff Walston
FEATURE EVENT: TERRY ENGLISH, Randy Sellars, Kevin Cole, Tim Brown, Bill Millikan, Jeff Walston, Matt Liner, John Tindal, Michael Steele, Jarrod Holshouser, Dave Eaves, Joe Mike, Dylan Thompson, Brian Maynard, Tate Davenport
UMP OPEN WHEEL MODIFIEDS
QUICK SIX WINNER: Justin Houston
HEAT WINNERS: Danny Tribble, Robert Houston
FEATURE EVENT: JEFF PARKS, Justin Houston, Jeff Elliot, Ricky Waggoner, Danny Tribble, Steve Ladd, Dustin Ladd, Steve Copeland, Robert Houston, Ricky Mallady, Shannon Roberts, Chris Cobin, Tim Ellington, Damon Fortune, Jamie Cook, Micheal Atkins, Don Alexander, Jeff McGuins, Troy English, James Lamb
STEEL BLOCK LATE MODELS
HEAT WINNER: Chris Winters
FEATURE EVENT: CHRIS WINTERS, Jeff Defew, Danny Jolley, Chad Burks, Mike King, Dave Houte, Fred Perry, Darrell Brown, Josh Hute, Jim Lang, Jeff Whittaker
PURE STOCK
HEAT WINNERS: Tony Boyd, Brad Brown
FEATURE EVENT: TONY BOYD, Brad Brown, Clay Story, Jeff Mongold, Rich Armour, Scotty Powell, Chris Fahne, Paul Howard, Jay Massey, Jason Neal, Steve Simons, Terry Jones, Richie Crenshaw, Mike Watson, Matt Workmen, Michael Darnell, Tim Driscoll, Paul Humphrey, Kenny Rudd, Brian Jordan, David Shockley, Jimmy Miller
4-CYLINDERS
FEATURE EVENT: FRED PERRY, JR., Brian Strow, Eric Perry, Nick Alexander, James Scott, Harvey Edwards, John McGlenon, Jeffrey Bailey, Mike Watson, Janet Hartman
QUICK SIX WINNER: Tim Brown
HEAT WINNERS: Bill Millikan, Jeff Walston
FEATURE EVENT: TERRY ENGLISH, Randy Sellars, Kevin Cole, Tim Brown, Bill Millikan, Jeff Walston, Matt Liner, John Tindal, Michael Steele, Jarrod Holshouser, Dave Eaves, Joe Mike, Dylan Thompson, Brian Maynard, Tate Davenport
UMP OPEN WHEEL MODIFIEDS
QUICK SIX WINNER: Justin Houston
HEAT WINNERS: Danny Tribble, Robert Houston
FEATURE EVENT: JEFF PARKS, Justin Houston, Jeff Elliot, Ricky Waggoner, Danny Tribble, Steve Ladd, Dustin Ladd, Steve Copeland, Robert Houston, Ricky Mallady, Shannon Roberts, Chris Cobin, Tim Ellington, Damon Fortune, Jamie Cook, Micheal Atkins, Don Alexander, Jeff McGuins, Troy English, James Lamb
STEEL BLOCK LATE MODELS
HEAT WINNER: Chris Winters
FEATURE EVENT: CHRIS WINTERS, Jeff Defew, Danny Jolley, Chad Burks, Mike King, Dave Houte, Fred Perry, Darrell Brown, Josh Hute, Jim Lang, Jeff Whittaker
PURE STOCK
HEAT WINNERS: Tony Boyd, Brad Brown
FEATURE EVENT: TONY BOYD, Brad Brown, Clay Story, Jeff Mongold, Rich Armour, Scotty Powell, Chris Fahne, Paul Howard, Jay Massey, Jason Neal, Steve Simons, Terry Jones, Richie Crenshaw, Mike Watson, Matt Workmen, Michael Darnell, Tim Driscoll, Paul Humphrey, Kenny Rudd, Brian Jordan, David Shockley, Jimmy Miller
4-CYLINDERS
FEATURE EVENT: FRED PERRY, JR., Brian Strow, Eric Perry, Nick Alexander, James Scott, Harvey Edwards, John McGlenon, Jeffrey Bailey, Mike Watson, Janet Hartman