UMP DIRTcar Modified Division – 24 cars
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
Feature |
|
|
1. |
49 |
Craig Kern |
|
1. |
24H |
Mike Harrson |
2. |
98C |
Cole Hussong |
|
2. |
11 |
Kelly Devall |
3. |
T14 |
Richie Biswell |
|
3. |
G1 |
Gabe Menser |
4. |
32 |
Dustin King |
|
4. |
98C |
Cole Hussong |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
5. |
73 |
Brian Bielong |
1. |
1 |
Larry Anderson |
|
6. |
1 |
Larry Anderson |
2. |
N59 |
Chad Evans |
|
7. |
5 |
Rob Timmons |
3. |
G1 |
Gabe Menser |
|
8. |
N59 |
Chad Evans |
4. |
5 |
Rob Timmons |
|
9. |
56` |
Jake Draege |
Heat 3 |
|
|
|
10. |
808 |
Kelby Simmons |
1. |
24H |
Mike Harrison |
|
11. |
1A |
Aaron Draege |
2. |
11 |
Kelly Devall |
|
12. |
89 |
Norm Wood |
3. |
73 |
Brian Bielong |
|
13. |
11M |
Michael Rauch |
4. |
1A |
Aaron Draege |
|
14. |
88 |
Chris Bolyard |
Dash |
|
|
|
15. |
25X |
A J Wright |
1. |
1 |
Larry Anderson |
|
16. |
25 |
Brent Keyes |
2. |
24H |
Mike Harrison |
|
17. |
32 |
Dustin King |
3. |
11 |
Kelly Devall |
|
18. |
49 |
Craig Kern |
4. |
N59 |
Chad Evans |
|
DNS |
T14 |
Roger Mills |
Consi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
11M |
Michael Rauch (tsf) |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25 |
Brent Keyes (tsf) |
|
|
|
|
3. |
56 |
Jake Draege (tsf) |
|
|
|
|
4. |
808 |
Kelby Simmons (tsf) |
|
|
|
|
5. |
94 |
Darrell Beckham |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28 |
Michael Bolyard |
|
|
|
|
7. |
42 |
Roger Mills |
|
|
|
|
8. |
98A |
Ashley Hussong |
|
|
|
|
9. |
14 |
Donnie Rine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UMP DIRTcar Street Stock Division – 12 cars
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
Feature |
|
|
1. |
97 |
Josh Griffith |
|
1. |
27 |
Keith Harre |
2. |
3D |
B J Deal |
|
2. |
97 |
Josh Griffith |
3. |
37 |
Rick Rush |
|
3. |
3D |
B J Deal |
4. |
21 |
Coleman Scott |
|
4. |
8P |
Michael Pasley |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
5. |
2M |
Michael Meyer |
1. |
27 |
Keith Harre |
|
6. |
98B |
David Barker |
2. |
1* |
Tyler Blankenship |
|
7. |
99 |
Jeff Martin |
3. |
98B |
David Barker |
|
8. |
21 |
Coleman Scott |
4. |
8P |
Michael Pasley |
|
9. |
70 |
Joe Younker |
Dash |
|
|
|
10. |
37 |
Rick Rush |
1. |
27 |
Keith Harre |
|
11. |
DNS |
1* Tyler Blankenship |
2. |
97 |
Josh Griffith |
|
12. |
DNS |
7M Caleb Miller |
3. |
3D |
B J Deal |
|
|
|
|
4. |
98B |
David Barker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UMP DIRTcar Hornet Division – 19 cars
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
Feature |
|
|
1. |
R77 |
Ray Watts |
|
1. |
26 |
Jordan Suhre |
2. |
WH02 |
Eldon Hemken |
|
2. |
R77 |
Ray Watts |
3. |
X |
Roger Bolyard |
|
3. |
71 |
Jim Bone |
4. |
WH0 |
Tristan Wentler |
|
4. |
35 |
Lynn Lash |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
5. |
47 |
David Bolyard |
1. |
26 |
Jordan Suhre |
|
6. |
21 |
Casey Burns |
2. |
71 |
Jim Bone |
|
7. |
2 |
Rob Shaw |
3. |
35 |
Lynn Lash |
|
8. |
X |
Roger Bolyard |
4. |
47 |
David Bolyard |
|
9. |
WH0 |
Tristan Wentler |
Dash |
|
|
|
10. |
21D |
Brendan Davis |
1. |
26 |
Jordan Suhre |
|
11. |
11 |
Dale May |
2. |
R77 |
Ray Watts |
|
12. |
25 |
Nick Sorey |
3. |
35 |
Lynn Lash |
|
13. |
52 |
Anthony Bolyard |
Only 3 cars ran dash event! |
|
14. |
88C |
Chris Wright |
|
|
|
|
15. |
95 |
Billy Jackson |
|
16. |
WH02 |
Eldon Hemken |
|
|
17. |
21J |
Steve Jens |
|
|
|
|
18. |
DNS |
18R Vince Shehorn |
|
|
|
|
19. |
DNS |
86 Mikel Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Car Division – 11 cars
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
Feature |
|
|
1. |
7 |
Meyer & Ochs |
|
1. |
41 |
Durbin & Moreland |
2. |
41 |
Durbin & Moreland |
|
2. |
16 |
Sefton & Pruett |
3. |
18 |
Dush & Barker |
|
3. |
8 |
Portz & Blankenship |
4. |
10-4 |
Rine & Boggs |
|
4. |
7 |
Ochs & Meyer |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
5. |
18 |
Dush & Barker |
1. |
16 |
Sefton & Pruett |
|
6. |
194 |
Feltner & Blankenship |
2. |
.08 |
Meyer & Wollin |
|
7. |
10-4 |
Rine & Boggs |
3. |
194 |
Feltner & Blankenship |
|
8. |
.08 |
Meyer & Wollin |
4. |
88 |
Bolyard & Bolyard |
|
9. |
DNS |
69R Short & Arnold |
Dash |
|
|
|
10. |
DNS |
88 Bolyard & Bolyard |
1. |
16 |
Sefton & Pruett |
|
11. |
DNS |
53 Grotts & Simmons |
2. |
7 |
Meyer & Ochs |
|
|
|
|
3. |
41 |
Durbin & Moreland |
|
|
|
|
4. |
194 |
Feltner & Blankenship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Powder Puff
|
Feature |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner |
71 |
Kimberly Bone |
|
|
|
|