Modified Division – 21 cars
Heat 1
1 98C Cole Hussong
2 4L Tim Lewis Jr
3 49 Craig Kern
4 G1 Gabe Menser
Heat 2
1 20 Cody Clark
2 28 Michael Bolyard
3 11 Kelly Devall
4 42 Steve Lach
Heat 3
1 66 Michael Fox
2 Bud1 Larry Anderson
3 808 Kelby Simmons
4 70 Brian Bielong
Dash
1 4L Tim Lewis Jr
2 20 Cody Clark
3 98C Cole Hussong
4 66 Michael Fox
Feature
1 70 Brian Bielong
2 28 Michael Bolyard
3 808 Kelby Simmons
4 1A Aaron Draege
5 66 Michael Fox
6 49 Craig Kern
7 42 Steve Lach
8 98C Cole Hussong
9 2M Michael Meyer
10 56 Jake Draege
11 4L Tim Lewis Jr
12 02 Billy Lewis
13 21 Tim Lewis Sr
14 11 Kelly Devall
15 3M Tres Mehler
16 89 Norm Wood
17 Bud1 Larry Anderson
18 20 Cody Clark
19 G1 Gabe Menser
20 8M Carl McGowin
21 98A Ashley Hussong
Street Stock Division – 13 cars
Heat 1
1 3B Tyler Blankenship
2 97 Josh Griffith
3 3D BJ Deal
4 1* Kris Blankenship
Heat 2
1 118 Darrell Beckham
2 88 Chris Bolyard
3 00 Dennis Waggle
4 8P Michael Pasley
Feature
1 3B Tyler Blankenship
2 1* Kris Blankenship
3 3D BJ Deal
4 97 Josh Griffith
5 88 Chris Bolyard
6 8P Michael Pasley
7 118 Darrell Beckham
8 00 Dennis Waggle
9 21 Coleman Scott
10 57 Butch Reavis
11 70 Joe Younker
DNS – 27 Keith Harre
DNS 7M Caleb Miller
Hornet Division – 31 cars
Heat 1
1 711 Dayton Racer
2 15F Anthony Bolyard
3 88 David Wright
4 X Roger Bolyard
Heat 2
1 70 Mark Crady
2 47L Christian Lee
3 89 Kenny Elliott
4 01 Billy Lapaglia
Heat 3
1 22J Jeremy Callahan
2 47 David Bolyard
3 17R Jacob Rexing
4 2J Josh Callahan
Consi
1 63 Brett Eilerman tsf
2 17 Mike Bourland tsf
3 11K Kyle Swip tsf
4 35 Lynn Lash tsf
5 11 Dale May tsf
6 B92 Jason Bolyard
7 6 Troy Stein
8 99B Bobby Voyles
9 43 David Beal
10 173 Eli Lock
11 4S Josh Struble
12 86 Garett Schumacher
13 14 Tristan Wentler
DNS – 17X Darrell Bourland
DNS – 23H Eldon Hemken
DNS – 2 Vince Shehorn
Feature
1 22J Jeremy Callahan
2 711 Dayton Racer
3 17R Jacob Rexing
4 79 Rusty Snider
5 47 David Bolyard
6 70 Mark Crady
7 89 Kenny Elliott
8 17 Mike Bourland
9 35 Lynn Lash
10 11K Kyle Swip
11 2J Josh Callahan
12 15F Anthony Bolyard
13 63 Brett Eilerman
14 47L Christian Lee
15 11 Dale May
16 X Roger Bolyard
17 57 Tristan Chrisman
18 88 David Wright
19 88C Chris Wright
20 01 Billy Lapaglia
King of the Hill Winner:
711 Dayton Racer
Team Car Division – 9 cars
Heat 1
1 16 Sefton & Harre
2 30 Goldman & Shewmake
3 3 Bolyard & Bolyard
4 X Roe & Morrison
Feature
1 16 Sefton & Harre
2 30 Goldman & Shewmake
3 3 Bolyard & Bolyard
4 01 Cole & Snider
8 X Bolyard & Bolyard
6 7 Meyer & Ochs
7 9 Meyer & Meyer
8 194 Feltner & Struble
DNS – 818 Hicks & Bolyard