- Advertisement -
NAPA LATE MODELS A FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6K | Michael Kloos | Trenton, IL | 5 | ||
2 | 8 | 33F | Rickey Frankel | Quincy, IL | 6 | ||
3 | 5 | 0 | Dewayne Kiefer | Bloomsdale, MO | 2 | ||
4 | 10 | 33R | Rodney Melvin | Benton, IL | 6 | ||
5 | 3 | 91P | Jason Papich | Nipomo, CA | -2 | ||
6 | 15 | 91 | Tony Toste | Arroyo Grande, CA | 9 | ||
7 | 11 | 11T | Trevor Gundaker | St. Charles, MO | 4 | ||
8 | 2 | 82 | Billy Laycock | Marine, IL | -6 | ||
9 | 12 | 11H | Jeff Herzog | Herculaneum, MO | 3 | ||
10 | 23 | 5 | Brian Wolfmeier | 13 | |||
11 | 14 | 4 | Jason Suhre | Highland, IL | 3 | ||
12 | 20 | 14M | Reid Millard | Jefferson City, MO | 8 | ||
13 | 18 | 86 | Jeb Simmons | Wentzville, MO | 5 | ||
14 | 24 | 16 | Rusty Griffaw | Festus, MO | 10 | ||
15 | 19 | 3K | Brandon King | Godfrey, IL | 4 | ||
16 | 16 | 1H | Josh Heuiser | St. Jacob, IL | – | ||
17 | 9 | 118 | Mike Fenton | Oak Leaf, TX | -8 | ||
18 | 4 | 11 | Gordy Gundaker | St. Charles, MO | -14 | ||
19 | 13 | 50 | Kayden Clatt | Edina, MO | -6 | ||
20 | 7 | 10 | Daryn Klein | Fairview Heights, IL | -13 | ||
21 | 1 | 32 | Derek Fetter | Troy, MO | -20 | ||
22 | 21 | 11B | Blake Bailey | Bunker Hill, IL | -1 | ||
23 | 22 | 16W | Tony Wolf | Highland, IL | -1 | ||
DNS | 25 | 14K | Paul Kuper | Aviston, IL | – | ||
DNS | 17 | 4E | Scott Geaschel | Collinsville, IL | – |
NAPA LATE MODELSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 32 | Derek Fetter | Troy, MO | – | ||
2 | 7 | 0 | Dewayne Kiefer | Bloomsdale, MO | 5 | ||
3 | 2 | 118 | Mike Fenton | Oak Leaf, TX | -1 | ||
4 | 5 | 50 | Kayden Clatt | Edina, MO | 1 | ||
5 | 6 | 4E | Scott Geaschel | Collinsville, IL | 1 | ||
6 | 3 | 11B | Blake Bailey | Bunker Hill, IL | -3 | ||
DNS | 4 | 14K | Paul Kuper | Aviston, IL | – | ||
All transfer |
NAPA LATE MODELSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 82 | Billy Laycock | Marine, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 6K | Michael Kloos | Trenton, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 5 | 33R | Rodney Melvin | Benton, IL | 2 | ||
4 | 6 | 4 | Jason Suhre | Highland, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 1 | 86 | Jeb Simmons | Wentzville, MO | -4 | ||
6 | 4 | 16W | Tony Wolf | Highland, IL | -2 | ||
All transfer |
NAPA LATE MODELSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91P | Jason Papich | Nipomo, CA | – | ||
2 | 6 | 10 | Daryn Klein | Fairview Heights, IL | 4 | ||
3 | 2 | 11T | Trevor Gundaker | St. Charles, MO | -1 | ||
4 | 5 | 91 | Tony Toste | Arroyo Grande, CA | 1 | ||
5 | 4 | 3K | Brandon King | Godfrey, IL | -1 | ||
6 | 3 | 5 | Brian Wolfmeier | -3 | |||
All transfer |
NAPA LATE MODELSHEAT 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Gordy Gundaker | St. Charles, MO | – | ||
2 | 2 | 33F | Rickey Frankel | Quincy, IL | – | ||
3 | 3 | 11H | Jeff Herzog | Herculaneum, MO | – | ||
4 | 5 | 1H | Josh Heuiser | St. Jacob, IL | 1 | ||
5 | 4 | 14M | Reid Millard | Jefferson City, MO | -1 | ||
DNS | 6 | 16 | Rusty Griffaw | Festus, MO | – | ||
All transfer |
MODIFIEDSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1A | Steve Meyer Jr | Stanton, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 51 | Timmy Hill | House Springs, MO | 2 | ||
3 | 6 | 128 | Zach Schantz | Highland, IL | 3 | ||
4 | 7 | 8S | Kyle Steffens | St. Charles, MO | 3 | ||
5 | 1 | 14 | Rick Conoyer | Wentzville, MO | -4 | ||
6 | 3 | 87Z | Zeb Moake | Freeburg, IL | -3 | ||
7 | 9 | 21M | Willy Myers | Collinsville, IL | 2 | ||
8 | 5 | 36 | Kenny Wallace | St. Louis, MO | -3 | ||
9 | 14 | 77 | Rick Stevenson | O’fallon, MO | 5 | ||
10 | 17 | TL17 | Todd Riley | Benton, KY | 7 | ||
11 | 10 | 27P | Brody Pompe | Philomath, OR | -1 | ||
12 | 8 | 21B | Chasten Boen | Leadwood, MO | -4 | ||
13 | 16 | 4A | Mike Parsons | New London, MO | 3 | ||
14 | 18 | 00S | Cody Stilwell | 4 | |||
15 | 11 | 23B | Michael Barrett | St. Charles, MO | -4 | ||
16 | 12 | 10X | Derrick Black | Bonne Terre, MO | -4 | ||
17 | 15 | 68 | Jerry Kiser | -2 | |||
18 | 13 | 9 | Aaron Kleine | -5 | |||
19 | 19 | 41 | Steve Maisel | House Springs, MO | – |
MODIFIEDSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 14 | Rick Conoyer | Wentzville, MO | 3 | ||
2 | 5 | 51 | Timmy Hill | House Springs, MO | 3 | ||
3 | 6 | 8S | Kyle Steffens | St. Charles, MO | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | 27P | Brody Pompe | Philomath, OR | -1 | ||
5 | 7 | 9 | Aaron Kleine | 2 | |||
6 | 1 | 4A | Mike Parsons | New London, MO | -5 | ||
7 | 2 | 41 | Steve Maisel | House Springs, MO | -5 | ||
All transfer |
MODIFIEDSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 1A | Steve Meyer Jr | Stanton, IL | 5 | ||
2 | 5 | 36 | Kenny Wallace | St. Louis, MO | 3 | ||
3 | 1 | 21B | Chasten Boen | Leadwood, MO | -2 | ||
4 | 4 | 23B | Michael Barrett | St. Charles, MO | – | ||
5 | 2 | 77 | Rick Stevenson | O’fallon, MO | -3 | ||
6 | 3 | TL17 | Todd Riley | Benton, KY | -3 | ||
All transfer |
MODIFIEDSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 87Z | Zeb Moake | Freeburg, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 128 | Zach Schantz | Highland, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 1 | 21M | Willy Myers | Collinsville, IL | -2 | ||
4 | 5 | 10X | Derrick Black | Bonne Terre, MO | 1 | ||
5 | 6 | 68 | Jerry Kiser | 1 | |||
6 | 4 | 00S | Cody Stilwell | -2 | |||
All transfer |
WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 57 | Trey Harris | Hillsboro, MO | 3 | ||
2 | 3 | 42 | Clint Young | Ava, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | J82 | Treb Jacoby | Wentzville, MO | -1 | ||
4 | 10 | 57E | Earl Pryor | Troy, MO | 6 | ||
5 | 6 | 10C | Terry Chester | South Roxana, IL | 1 | ||
6 | 5 | 5 | Jared Morrison | St. Elmo, IL | -1 | ||
7 | 7 | 5T | Rob Timmons | Centralia, IL | – | ||
8 | 11 | 66V | CJ Volluz | 3 | |||
9 | 9 | 444 | Logan Dockery | Troy, IL | – | ||
10 | 19 | 32 | Joey Benton | 9 | |||
11 | 21 | 70 | Jeff Yates | Moscow Mills, MO | 10 | ||
12 | 13 | 12R | Jared Riddle | Warrenton, MO | 1 | ||
13 | 14 | 18N | Cory Nix | 1 | |||
14 | 24 | 43 | Bobby Dees Jr. | 10 | |||
15 | 15 | 11 | Derick Bray | Kirkwood, MO | – | ||
16 | 12 | 20D | Andrew Dudash | St. Louis, MO | -4 | ||
17 | 8 | 12 | Dan Bimson | St. Peters, MO | -9 | ||
18 | 18 | 77 | Kurt Prinster | Wright City, MO | – | ||
19 | 20 | 00 | Jerrod Hester | Keyesport, IL | 1 | ||
20 | 16 | 19C | Aaron Canterberry | -4 | |||
21 | 1 | 15B | Eddie Bolin | Brighton, IL | -20 | ||
DNS | 23 | 9 | Jay Sansone | Roxana, IL | – | ||
DNS | 17 | 8C | Logan Cumby | Quincy, IL | – | ||
DNS | 22 | 33 | Dustin Bosson | Ofallon, MO | – |
WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 15B | Eddie Bolin | Brighton, IL | 4 | ||
2 | 3 | 5 | Jared Morrison | St. Elmo, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | 444 | Logan Dockery | Troy, IL | -1 | ||
4 | 6 | 12R | Jared Riddle | Warrenton, MO | 2 | ||
5 | 1 | 8C | Logan Cumby | Quincy, IL | -4 | ||
6 | 4 | 70 | Jeff Yates | Moscow Mills, MO | -2 | ||
All transfer |
WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | J82 | Treb Jacoby | Wentzville, MO | 3 | ||
2 | 6 | 10C | Terry Chester | South Roxana, IL | 4 | ||
3 | 1 | 57E | Earl Pryor | Troy, MO | -2 | ||
4 | 3 | 18N | Cory Nix | -1 | |||
5 | 5 | 77 | Kurt Prinster | Wright City, MO | – | ||
6 | 2 | 33 | Dustin Bosson | Ofallon, MO | -4 | ||
All transfer |
WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 42 | Clint Young | Ava, IL | 3 | ||
2 | 6 | 5T | Rob Timmons | Centralia, IL | 4 | ||
3 | 1 | 66V | CJ Volluz | -2 | |||
4 | 2 | 11 | Derick Bray | Kirkwood, MO | -2 | ||
5 | 5 | 32 | Joey Benton | – | |||
6 | 3 | 9 | Jay Sansone | Roxana, IL | -3 | ||
All transfer |
WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSHEAT 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 57 | Trey Harris | Hillsboro, MO | – | ||
2 | 6 | 12 | Dan Bimson | St. Peters, MO | 4 | ||
3 | 2 | 20D | Andrew Dudash | St. Louis, MO | -1 | ||
4 | 5 | 19C | Aaron Canterberry | 1 | |||
5 | 4 | 00 | Jerrod Hester | Keyesport, IL | -1 | ||
6 | 3 | 43 | Bobby Dees Jr. | -3 | |||
All transfer |
NASHVILLE PRODUCTIONS STREET STOCKSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 9X | Trevor Isaak | 1 | |||
2 | 1 | 98 | Gary Walker | Brighton, IL | -1 | ||
3 | 8 | 68 | Terry McCann | Cottage Hills, IL | 5 | ||
4 | 4 | 16D | Buzz Davis | – | |||
5 | 6 | 36H | Eric Harris | St. Jacob, IL | 1 | ||
6 | 7 | 32 | Danny O’Dell | Wood River, IL | 1 | ||
7 | 11 | 27 | Garry Klaus | Highland, IL | 4 | ||
8 | 3 | 00M | Richard Meyer | Bethalto, IL | -5 | ||
9 | 9 | 00C | Kyle Cook | Ramsey, IL | – | ||
10 | 12 | 204 | Chandler Smith | Highland, IL | 2 | ||
11 | 5 | 70 | Marc McClintock | Marissa, IL | -6 | ||
DNS | 10 | 43R | Austin Roach | Highland, IL | – |
NASHVILLE PRODUCTIONS STREET STOCKSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Gary Walker | Brighton, IL | – | ||
2 | 2 | 00M | Richard Meyer | Bethalto, IL | – | ||
3 | 3 | 70 | Marc McClintock | Marissa, IL | – | ||
4 | 6 | 32 | Danny O’Dell | Wood River, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 4 | 00C | Kyle Cook | Ramsey, IL | -1 | ||
6 | 5 | 27 | Garry Klaus | Highland, IL | -1 | ||
All transfer |
NASHVILLE PRODUCTIONS STREET STOCKSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 9X | Trevor Isaak | 4 | |||
2 | 1 | 16D | Buzz Davis | -1 | |||
3 | 2 | 36H | Eric Harris | St. Jacob, IL | -1 | ||
4 | 3 | 68 | Terry McCann | Cottage Hills, IL | -1 | ||
5 | 4 | 43R | Austin Roach | Highland, IL | -1 | ||
6 | 6 | 204 | Chandler Smith | Highland, IL | – | ||
All transfer |
600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 53 | Sean Robbins | Collinsville, IL | – | ||
2 | 4 | 101 | Tobias Midkiff | 2 | |||
3 | 2 | 1E | Eric Braundmeier | Godfrey, IL | -1 | ||
4 | 3 | 6 | Brandon Schneider | Glen Carbon, IL | -1 | ||
5 | 7 | 11 | Alex Midkiff | Belleville, IL | 2 | ||
6 | 9 | 01H | Wylee Hinkle | Greenville, IL | 3 | ||
7 | 6 | 22G | David Grant | Granite City, IL | -1 | ||
8 | 5 | 20M | Mattison Lienemann | Granite City, IL | -3 | ||
9 | 11 | 6P | Cliff Powell | Hannibal, MO | 2 | ||
DNS | 8 | 3P | Jody Cummings | Dow, IL | – | ||
DNS | 10 | 66 | Kevin Powell | Hannibal, MO | – |
600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 53 | Sean Robbins | Collinsville, IL | – | ||
2 | 2 | 6 | Brandon Schneider | Glen Carbon, IL | – | ||
3 | 4 | 20M | Mattison Lienemann | Granite City, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 6 | 11 | Alex Midkiff | Belleville, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 3 | 01H | Wylee Hinkle | Greenville, IL | -2 | ||
6 | 5 | 6P | Cliff Powell | Hannibal, MO | -1 | ||
All transfer |
600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1E | Eric Braundmeier | Godfrey, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 101 | Tobias Midkiff | 1 | |||
3 | 4 | 22G | David Grant | Granite City, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 5 | 3P | Jody Cummings | Dow, IL | 1 | ||
5 | 1 | 66 | Kevin Powell | Hannibal, MO | -4 | ||
All transfer |
4 CYLINDERSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | K9 | Joe Reed | Decatur, IL | – | ||
2 | 3 | X15 | Justin Hall | South Roxana, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | WHO2 | Eldon Hemken | Sorento, IL | -1 | ||
4 | 4 | 23G | Bryan Gegg | Sainte Genevieve, MO | – | ||
5 | 6 | 19 | Dee Friar | Blueford, IL | 1 | ||
6 | 7 | 656 | Joseph Mahaffey | Vandalia, IL | 1 | ||
7 | 5 | 754 | Chandler Stewart | Vandalia, IL | -2 | ||
DNS | 8 | F16 | Johnathan Fahrner | – | |||
DNS | 9 | 35 | Alex Higgs | Moweaqua, IL | – |
4 CYLINDERSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | K9 | Joe Reed | Decatur, IL | 5 | ||
2 | 4 | WHO2 | Eldon Hemken | Sorento, IL | 2 | ||
3 | 3 | X15 | Justin Hall | South Roxana, IL | – | ||
4 | 8 | 23G | Bryan Gegg | Sainte Genevieve, MO | 4 | ||
5 | 1 | 754 | Chandler Stewart | Vandalia, IL | -4 | ||
6 | 5 | 19 | Dee Friar | Blueford, IL | -1 | ||
7 | 2 | 656 | Joseph Mahaffey | Vandalia, IL | -5 | ||
DNS | 7 | F16 | Johnathan Fahrner | – | |||
DNS | 9 | 35 | Alex Higgs | Moweaqua, IL | – |
- Advertisement -