- Advertisement -
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 25C | Cody Thompson | Sioux City, IA | 3 | ||
2 | 5 | 25! | Trevor Baker | Roca, NE | 3 | ||
3 | 19 | 01 | Brayton Carter | Oskaloosa, IA | 16 | ||
4 | 23 | 12 | Doug Smith | Lake City, IA | 19 | ||
5 | 1 | 00F | Colby Fett | Algona, IA | -4 | ||
6 | 8 | 33S | Ben Stockton | Kansas City, MO | 2 | ||
7 | 7 | 5T | Tyler Inman | Altoona, IA | – | ||
8 | 25 | 95N | Garrett Nelson | Osceola, IA | 17 | ||
9 | 22 | 14X | Austin Schrage | Cresco, IA | 13 | ||
10 | 9 | 15D | Dallas Nutt | Armstrong, IA | -1 | ||
11 | 16 | 11J | Jesse Levin | Salina, KS | 5 | ||
12 | 15 | 31 | Jason Roth | Hazel Green, WI | 3 | ||
13 | 20 | 1J | Colby Langenberg | Norfolk, NE | 7 | ||
14 | 6 | 8 | Dusty Masolini | Des Moines, IA | -8 | ||
15 | 17 | 13V | Curtis Veber | Polk City, IA | 2 | ||
16 | 21 | 09X | Brett Berry | Colby, KS | 5 | ||
17 | 13 | 24 | Jayden Schmidt | Seymour, WI | -4 | ||
18 | 30 | 77W | Tyler Watts | Beloit, KS | 12 | ||
19 | 29 | 132 | Brent Curran | Antioch, CA | 10 | ||
20 | 24 | 25 | Doug Cook | Algona, IA | 4 | ||
21 | 3 | 64 | Vern Jackson | Waterloo, IA | -18 | ||
22 | 14 | 211 | Tim Eaton | St. Joseph, MO | -8 | ||
23 | 26 | 25R | Chad Ryerson | Wellsburg, IA | 3 | ||
24 DNF | 2 | 49 | Nate Whitehurst | Mason City, IA | -22 | ||
25 DNF | 11 | 17C | Shane Paris | Muscatine, IA | -14 | ||
26 DNF | 28 | 6A | Adam Armstrong | Beatrice, NE | 2 | ||
27 DNF | 18 | 93N | Colton Nelson | Osceola, IA | -9 | ||
28 DNF | 12 | 11Q | Austin Price | Alton, IA | -16 | ||
29 DNF | 10 | 112 | Adam Birck | Canton, MO | -19 | ||
30 DNF | 27 | 999 | Brian Osantowski | Columbus, NE | -3 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODB FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 09X | Brett Berry | Colby, KS | 2 | ||
2 | 2 | 14X | Austin Schrage | Cresco, IA | – | ||
3 | 6 | 12 | Doug Smith | Lake City, IA | 3 | ||
4 | 1 | 25 | Doug Cook | Algona, IA | -3 | ||
5 | 4 | 95N | Garrett Nelson | Osceola, IA | -1 | ||
6 | 5 | 25R | Chad Ryerson | Wellsburg, IA | -1 | ||
7 | 9 | 999 | Brian Osantowski | Columbus, NE | 2 | ||
8 | 11 | 6A | Adam Armstrong | Beatrice, NE | 3 | ||
9 | 10 | 132 | Brent Curran | Antioch, CA | 1 | ||
10 | 7 | 77W | Tyler Watts | Beloit, KS | -3 | ||
Top 10 transfer | |||||||
11 | 14 | K3 | Kyle Olson | Cedar Rapids, IA | 3 | ||
12 | 15 | 3T | Tyler Soppe | Sherrill, IA | 3 | ||
13 | 20 | 92 | Josh Most | Red Oak, IA | 7 | ||
14 | 12 | 12XL | Steve Clancy | Odessa, MO | -2 | ||
15 | 18 | 12DH | Joe Docekal | Dysart, IA | 3 | ||
16 | 19 | 53 | Logan Anderson | Eddyville, IA | 3 | ||
17 | 17 | 7 | Lee Horky | Fairbury, NE | – | ||
18 | 8 | 21R | Cameron Meyer | Pierce, NE | -10 | ||
19 | 16 | 33 | Jarett Franzen | Maquoketa, IA | -3 | ||
20 | 13 | 27 | Tyler Sobiesczyk | Shawano, WI | -7 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODC FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 6B | Travis Burger | Manhattan, KS | – | ||
2 | 2 | 86J | Jerod Weston | Red Oak, IA | – | ||
3 | 3 | 17CT | Cullen Thompson | Hermann, MO | – | ||
4 | 4 | 34F | Cole Fenske | Parnell, WI | – | ||
5 | 6 | 99 | Rocky Caudle | Ellsworth, IA | 1 | ||
6 | 15 | 84 | Jorddon Braaten | Central Point, OR | 9 | ||
7 | 7 | 27SM | Brad Whitney | Trenton, MO | – | ||
8 | 8 | 15DC | Jacob Slough | Doniphan, NE | – | ||
9 | 19 | 1Z | Zach Davis | Lonsdale, MN | 10 | ||
10 | 13 | 82T | Brett Thomas | Cedar Rapids, IA | 3 | ||
11 | 17 | 25K | Kevin Yearington | Des Moines, IA | 6 | ||
12 | 11 | 7D | Danny Fye | Boxholm, IA | -1 | ||
13 | 16 | 7CC | Chris DeMara | Sergeant Bluff, IA | 3 | ||
14 | 12 | 79W | Bill Wegner | Armstrong, IA | -2 | ||
15 | 5 | 2T | Corey Madden | Avoca, IA | -10 | ||
16 DNF | 10 | 8T | Ty Rogers | Somerton, AZ | -6 | ||
17 DNF | 18 | 22X | KC Mullin | Manhattan, KS | 1 | ||
18 DNF | 20 | 2B | Robert Moore | Maxwell, IA | 2 | ||
19 DNF | 9 | 57 | Daniel Hagen | Grimes, IA | -10 | ||
DNS | 14 | 1JR | Ben Chapman | Clarence, IA | – |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODC FEATURE 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 90 | George Nordman | Mason City, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 14Z | Zech Norgaard | Spencer, IA | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | B21 | Brandon Tharp | Vinton, IA | -2 | ||
4 | 3 | 7C | Carter VanDenBerg | Oskaloosa, IA | -1 | ||
5 | 8 | 66X | Chris Wright | Chillicothe, MO | 3 | ||
6 | 5 | 12X | Rodger Peck | Minneapolis, KS | -1 | ||
7 | 6 | 76 | Chuck Fox | Silvis, IL | -1 | ||
8 | 9 | 470 | Mark Rodgers | Farmington, NM | 1 | ||
9 | 10 | 5K | Jared Nytroe | Brandon, SD | 1 | ||
10 | 16 | 00 | Jarred Hackler | Juniata, NE | 6 | ||
11 | 18 | 10 | Guy Ahlwardt | Antioch, CA | 7 | ||
12 | 17 | 86R | James Roose | Columbus Junction, IA | 5 | ||
13 | 15 | 08 | Alec Fett | Thompson, IA | 2 | ||
14 | 20 | 99RE | Arie Schouten | Blair, NE | 6 | ||
15 | 13 | 93S | Jake Kubik | Stuart, NE | -2 | ||
16 | 11 | 22K | Joey Klemish | Farmington, NM | -5 | ||
17 | 19 | 008 | Drew Fett | Thompson, IA | 2 | ||
18 | 14 | 6 | Luke Jackson | Sioux City, IA | -4 | ||
19 | 7 | 0 | Dakota Girard | Moberly, MO | -12 | ||
20 | 12 | 7V | Adam Vrbka | Eagle, NE | -8 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODC FEATURE 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | JB4 | Jason Bass | Fort Dodge, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 7 | 21H | Jim Horejsi | Marshall, MN | 5 | ||
3 | 1 | 10N | Keegan Nordquist | Beresford, SD | -2 | ||
4 | 4 | 75C | Bo Partain | Casa Grande, AZ | – | ||
5 | 11 | 93SS | Chad Shaw | Trimble, MO | 6 | ||
6 | 19 | T23 | Tony Olson | Cedar Rapids, IA | 13 | ||
7 | 6 | 27S | Brody Spreng | Sioux City, IA | -1 | ||
8 | 8 | L26 | Luke Stallbaumer | Tecumseh, KS | – | ||
9 | 13 | 29V | Brett Vanderheiden | Earlham, IA | 4 | ||
10 | 17 | 21 | Cam Reimers | Ogden, IA | 7 | ||
11 | 9 | 32S | Blair Simmons | Des Moines, IA | -2 | ||
12 | 10 | 88 | Ryan Leeman | Roland, IA | -2 | ||
13 | 16 | 32 | Max Nelson | Princeton, MN | 3 | ||
14 | 18 | 29J | Gregg Hamman | Kingsley, IA | 4 | ||
15 DNF | 20 | 22MK | Mike Kennedy | Madison Lake, MN | 5 | ||
16 DNF | 12 | 05 | Cole Haddix | Elgin, NE | -4 | ||
17 DNF | 3 | 25P | Braxton Possinger | Medford, OR | -14 | ||
18 DNF | 14 | 33J | Joseph Luethje | Nevada, IA | -4 | ||
19 DNF | 15 | 62 | Cory Pestotnik | Boone, IA | -4 | ||
DNS | 5 | 17V | Dylan VanWyk | Oskaloosa, IA | – |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODC FEATURE 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 81X | Jared Boumeester | Waseca, MN | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 33H | Jake Hagemann | Fort Ripley, MN | -1 | ||
3 | 4 | 555 | Josh Sink | Red Oak, IA | 1 | ||
4 | 6 | 28 | Autum Anderson | Mason City, IA | 2 | ||
5 | 10 | 14 | Brian Schrage | Cresco, IA | 5 | ||
6 | 14 | T25 | Tim Stallbaumer | Tecumseh, KS | 8 | ||
7 | 15 | 2K | Taylor Kuehl | Cave Creek, AZ | 8 | ||
8 | 8 | 7L | Brian Lepa | Waterloo, IA | – | ||
9 | 7 | 10G | Jim Gillenwater | Keokuk, IA | -2 | ||
10 | 3 | 1S | Shelby Frye | Chandler, AZ | -7 | ||
11 | 5 | 81 | Charlie Stevens | Algona, IA | -6 | ||
12 | 12 | 17 | Chris Frisbie | Vancouver, WA | – | ||
13 | 11 | 0NA | Ahnna Schouten | Blair, NE | -2 | ||
14 | 19 | 128 | Aaron Plum | Sioux City, IA | 5 | ||
15 | 13 | 62R | Robert Draper | Valparaiso, NE | -2 | ||
16 | 18 | 32G | Jasen Gray | Colby, KS | 2 | ||
17 | 17 | 8X | Justin Bell | Louisville, NE | – | ||
18 DNF | 16 | 6BX | Mike Adam | Davenport, IA | -2 | ||
19 DNF | 9 | 9J | Jeremiah Reed | Otho, IA | -10 | ||
20 DNF | 20 | 35X | Chance Huston | East Moline, IL | – |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 00F | Colby Fett | Algona, IA | – | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 8 | 25R | Chad Ryerson | Wellsburg, IA | 6 | ||
3 | 5 | 6B | Travis Burger | Manhattan, KS | 2 | ||
4 | 2 | 99 | Rocky Caudle | Ellsworth, IA | -2 | ||
5 | 3 | 7D | Danny Fye | Boxholm, IA | -2 | ||
6 | 4 | 7CC | Chris DeMara | Sergeant Bluff, IA | -2 | ||
7 | 7 | 36H | David Hoover | Boone, IA | – | ||
8 | 6 | 75L | Jeff Lloyd | Le Center, MN | -2 | ||
9 | 9 | 16A | Bryce Allen | Stanton, IA | – |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 33S | Ben Stockton | Kansas City, MO | 2 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 8 | 27 | Tyler Sobiesczyk | Shawano, WI | 6 | ||
3 | 2 | 86J | Jerod Weston | Red Oak, IA | -1 | ||
4 | 1 | 27SM | Brad Whitney | Trenton, MO | -3 | ||
5 | 6 | 79W | Bill Wegner | Armstrong, IA | 1 | ||
6 | 9 | 25K | Kevin Yearington | Des Moines, IA | 3 | ||
7 DNF | 5 | CB25 | Chris Burke | Altoona, IA | -2 | ||
8 DNF | 7 | 18W | Brian Wieland | Plymouth, WI | -1 | ||
DNS | 4 | 3J | Jeremy Baker | Nebraska City, NE | – |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 64 | Vern Jackson | Waterloo, IA | 1 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 5 | 6A | Adam Armstrong | Beatrice, NE | 3 | ||
3 | 4 | 17CT | Cullen Thompson | Hermann, MO | 1 | ||
4 | 3 | 15DC | Jacob Slough | Doniphan, NE | -1 | ||
5 | 6 | 82T | Brett Thomas | Cedar Rapids, IA | 1 | ||
6 | 8 | 22X | KC Mullin | Manhattan, KS | 2 | ||
7 | 7 | 69JR | Johnathon Logue | Logansport, IA | – | ||
8 DNF | 9 | 70 | David Willey | Trenton, MO | 1 | ||
9 DNF | 1 | 79M | Michael Miller | Des Moines, IA | -8 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 15D | Dallas Nutt | Armstrong, IA | 1 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 6 | 77W | Tyler Watts | Beloit, KS | 4 | ||
3 | 8 | 34F | Cole Fenske | Parnell, WI | 5 | ||
4 | 1 | 57 | Daniel Hagen | Grimes, IA | -3 | ||
5 | 3 | 1JR | Ben Chapman | Clarence, IA | -2 | ||
6 DNF | 7 | 1Z | Zach Davis | Lonsdale, MN | 1 | ||
7 DNF | 4 | 5 | Dustin Lynch | Boone, IA | -3 | ||
8 DNF | 5 | 88N | Nate Albrant | Clear Lake, IA | -3 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 25C | Cody Thompson | Sioux City, IA | 2 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 6 | 12DH | Joe Docekal | Dysart, IA | 4 | ||
3 | 5 | 2T | Corey Madden | Avoca, IA | 2 | ||
4 | 8 | 8T | Ty Rogers | Somerton, AZ | 4 | ||
5 | 7 | 84 | Jorddon Braaten | Central Point, OR | 2 | ||
6 | 2 | 2B | Robert Moore | Maxwell, IA | -4 | ||
7 | 1 | 1ST | Justin Klynsma | Hospers, IA | -6 | ||
8 | 4 | 16 | Jason Pansegrau | Toledo, IA | -4 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 49 | Nate Whitehurst | Mason City, IA | 5 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 8 | 21R | Cameron Meyer | Pierce, NE | 6 | ||
3 | 4 | B21 | Brandon Tharp | Vinton, IA | 1 | ||
4 | 3 | 76 | Chuck Fox | Silvis, IL | -1 | ||
5 | 7 | 22K | Joey Klemish | Farmington, NM | 2 | ||
6 | 2 | 00 | Jarred Hackler | Juniata, NE | -4 | ||
7 | 5 | 93 | Hunter Longnecker | Woodward, IA | -2 | ||
8 DNF | 1 | 17A | Brian Baker | Bakersfield, CA | -7 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 7
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 17C | Shane Paris | Muscatine, IA | 1 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 1 | 999 | Brian Osantowski | Columbus, NE | -1 | ||
3 | 5 | 90 | George Nordman | Mason City, IA | 2 | ||
4 | 4 | 0 | Dakota Girard | Moberly, MO | – | ||
5 | 3 | 7V | Adam Vrbka | Eagle, NE | -2 | ||
6 | 8 | 86R | James Roose | Columbus Junction, IA | 2 | ||
7 | 6 | 13S | Andrew Swailes | Ainsworth, IA | -1 | ||
8 | 7 | 22S | Scott Foster | Oakley, CA | -1 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 8
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 25! | Trevor Baker | Roca, NE | 2 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 6 | 09X | Brett Berry | Colby, KS | 4 | ||
3 | 4 | 7C | Carter VanDenBerg | Oskaloosa, IA | 1 | ||
4 | 7 | 66X | Chris Wright | Chillicothe, MO | 3 | ||
5 | 5 | 93S | Jake Kubik | Stuart, NE | – | ||
6 | 2 | 10 | Guy Ahlwardt | Antioch, CA | -4 | ||
7 | 1 | 45R | Dale Ricks Jr | Boyden, IA | -6 | ||
8 | 8 | I9 | Lenny Tucker | Jefferson, SD | – |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 9
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11Q | Austin Price | Alton, IA | – | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 7 | 132 | Brent Curran | Antioch, CA | 5 | ||
3 | 2 | 14Z | Zech Norgaard | Spencer, IA | -1 | ||
4 | 6 | 470 | Mark Rodgers | Farmington, NM | 2 | ||
5 | 4 | 6 | Luke Jackson | Sioux City, IA | -1 | ||
6 | 8 | 008 | Drew Fett | Thompson, IA | 2 | ||
7 | 3 | 15J | Jared Whiting | Mitchell, NE | -4 | ||
8 DNF | 5 | 11 | Izac Mallicoat | Boone, IA | -3 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 10
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 31 | Jason Roth | Hazel Green, WI | 3 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 1 | 12XL | Steve Clancy | Odessa, MO | -1 | ||
3 | 5 | 12X | Rodger Peck | Minneapolis, KS | 2 | ||
4 | 3 | 5K | Jared Nytroe | Brandon, SD | -1 | ||
5 | 7 | 08 | Alec Fett | Thompson, IA | 2 | ||
6 | 8 | 99RE | Arie Schouten | Blair, NE | 2 | ||
7 | 6 | 7TW | Tyler Wood | Harrisonville, MO | -1 | ||
8 | 2 | 193 | Dean Taylor | Boone, IA | -6 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 11
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01 | Brayton Carter | Oskaloosa, IA | – | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 3 | 3T | Tyler Soppe | Sherrill, IA | 1 | ||
3 | 5 | 10N | Keegan Nordquist | Beresford, SD | 2 | ||
4 | 2 | 27S | Brody Spreng | Sioux City, IA | -2 | ||
5 | 7 | 93SS | Chad Shaw | Trimble, MO | 2 | ||
6 | 6 | 32 | Max Nelson | Princeton, MN | – | ||
7 | 8 | 75 | Cole Suckow | Cresco, IA | 1 | ||
8 | 4 | 89 | Ron Kibbe | Danville, IA | -4 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 12
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 211 | Tim Eaton | St. Joseph, MO | 1 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 4 | 95N | Garrett Nelson | Osceola, IA | 2 | ||
3 | 3 | JB4 | Jason Bass | Fort Dodge, IA | – | ||
4 | 7 | 21H | Jim Horejsi | Marshall, MN | 3 | ||
5 | 5 | 05 | Cole Haddix | Elgin, NE | – | ||
6 | 8 | 21 | Cam Reimers | Ogden, IA | 2 | ||
7 | 1 | 15R | Robb Nutt | Armstrong, IA | -6 | ||
8 | 9 | 4T | Chance Titus | Baxter, IA | 1 | ||
DNS | 6 | 35 | Boe Jenkins | Marshalltown, IA | – |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 13
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 93N | Colton Nelson | Osceola, IA | 3 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 7 | 14X | Austin Schrage | Cresco, IA | 5 | ||
3 | 2 | 25P | Braxton Possinger | Medford, OR | -1 | ||
4 | 3 | L26 | Luke Stallbaumer | Tecumseh, KS | -1 | ||
5 | 8 | 29V | Brett Vanderheiden | Earlham, IA | 3 | ||
6 | 6 | 29J | Gregg Hamman | Kingsley, IA | – | ||
7 | 1 | 26 | Jason Carney | Boone, IA | -6 | ||
8 | 5 | 57T | Barry Taft | Argyle, IA | -3 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 14
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 5T | Tyler Inman | Altoona, IA | 5 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 4 | 33 | Jarett Franzen | Maquoketa, IA | 2 | ||
3 | 7 | 75C | Bo Partain | Casa Grande, AZ | 4 | ||
4 | 1 | 32S | Blair Simmons | Des Moines, IA | -3 | ||
5 | 8 | 33J | Joseph Luethje | Nevada, IA | 3 | ||
6 | 3 | T23 | Tony Olson | Cedar Rapids, IA | -3 | ||
7 | 5 | 8L | Tom Lathrop | Ottumwa, IA | -2 | ||
DNS | 2 | 22 | Austen Becerra | Carthage, IL | – |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 15
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 112 | Adam Birck | Canton, MO | 1 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 6 | 25 | Doug Cook | Algona, IA | 4 | ||
3 | 5 | 17V | Dylan VanWyk | Oskaloosa, IA | 2 | ||
4 | 1 | 88 | Ryan Leeman | Roland, IA | -3 | ||
5 | 3 | 62 | Cory Pestotnik | Boone, IA | -2 | ||
6 | 8 | 22MK | Mike Kennedy | Madison Lake, MN | 2 | ||
7 | 4 | 27G | Kamren Gruber | Munjor, KS | -3 | ||
8 | 7 | 15L | Sid Hoyle | Granger, IA | -1 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 16
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 24 | Jayden Schmidt | Seymour, WI | 4 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 3 | 92 | Josh Most | Red Oak, IA | 1 | ||
3 | 4 | 33H | Jake Hagemann | Fort Ripley, MN | 1 | ||
4 | 7 | 28 | Autum Anderson | Mason City, IA | 3 | ||
5 | 6 | 0NA | Ahnna Schouten | Blair, NE | 1 | ||
6 | 8 | 6BX | Mike Adam | Davenport, IA | 2 | ||
7 | 2 | 39R | John Rebstock | Morton, MN | -5 | ||
8 DNF | 1 | 4TT | Tyler Titus | Baxter, IA | -7 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 17
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 13V | Curtis Veber | Polk City, IA | 1 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 4 | 53 | Logan Anderson | Eddyville, IA | 2 | ||
3 | 8 | 81X | Jared Boumeester | Waseca, MN | 5 | ||
4 | 1 | 10G | Jim Gillenwater | Keokuk, IA | -3 | ||
5 | 6 | 17 | Chris Frisbie | Vancouver, WA | 1 | ||
6 | 3 | 8X | Justin Bell | Louisville, NE | -3 | ||
7 | 5 | X52 | Sean Manning | Bennington, NE | -2 | ||
DNS | 7 | 13A | Rob Aimers | Marion, IA | – |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 18
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11J | Jesse Levin | Salina, KS | – | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 6 | 7 | Lee Horky | Fairbury, NE | 4 | ||
3 | 5 | 1S | Shelby Frye | Chandler, AZ | 2 | ||
4 | 2 | 7L | Brian Lepa | Waterloo, IA | -2 | ||
5 | 7 | 62R | Robert Draper | Valparaiso, NE | 2 | ||
6 | 8 | 32G | Jasen Gray | Colby, KS | 2 | ||
7 | 4 | 32X | Bryce Summers | Eagle Grove, IA | -3 | ||
8 | 3 | 19B | Nate Smith | Cedar Falls, IA | -5 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 19
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 8 | Dusty Masolini | Des Moines, IA | 1 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 1 | K3 | Kyle Olson | Cedar Rapids, IA | -1 | ||
3 | 5 | 555 | Josh Sink | Red Oak, IA | 2 | ||
4 | 8 | 9J | Jeremiah Reed | Otho, IA | 4 | ||
5 | 7 | T25 | Tim Stallbaumer | Tecumseh, KS | 2 | ||
6 | 6 | 128 | Aaron Plum | Sioux City, IA | – | ||
7 DNF | 4 | 57R | Ryan King | Tama, IA | -3 | ||
8 DNF | 3 | 14XX | Jake Sachau | Manning, IA | -5 |
IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 20
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 1J | Colby Langenberg | Norfolk, NE | 3 | ||
Top 1 transfer | |||||||
2 | 8 | 12 | Doug Smith | Lake City, IA | 6 | ||
3 | 2 | 81 | Charlie Stevens | Algona, IA | -1 | ||
4 | 1 | 14 | Brian Schrage | Cresco, IA | -3 | ||
5 | 5 | 2K | Taylor Kuehl | Cave Creek, AZ | – | ||
6 | 6 | 35X | Chance Huston | East Moline, IL | – | ||
7 | 7 | 97 | Mark Saathoff | Beatrice, NE | – | ||
8 | 3 | 12N | Gage Neal | Ely, IA | -5 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13N | Dylan Nelson | Adel, IA | – | ||
2 | 5 | 52X | Jason Wilkinson | Neligh, NE | 3 | ||
3 | 4 | 29N | Cody Nielsen | Spencer, IA | 1 | ||
4 | 2 | 11R | Braden Richards | Madrid, IA | -2 | ||
5 | 11 | 12K | Eric Knutson | Slater, IA | 6 | ||
6 | 6 | 18L | Parker Larson | Granada, MN | – | ||
7 | 14 | 04X | Sal Hernandez | Columbus, NE | 7 | ||
8 | 3 | 3Z | Zach Hemmingsen | Marne, IA | -5 | ||
9 | 25 | 83 | Jeff Ware | Columbus, NE | 16 | ||
10 | 20 | 10 | Danny Sassman Jr | Fort Dodge, IA | 10 | ||
11 | 15 | 7B | Eric Stanton | Carlisle, IA | 4 | ||
12 | 18 | 357 | Brett Vanous | Quasqueton, IA | 6 | ||
13 | 10 | 20J | Darin Johnson | Dickens, IA | -3 | ||
14 | 12 | 7P | Austin Pinney | Laurens, IA | -2 | ||
15 | 22 | 78 | Matt Brown | Dysart, IA | 7 | ||
16 | 27 | 3B | Jake Benischek | Durant, IA | 11 | ||
17 | 16 | 4C | Curt Reed | Des Moines, IA | -1 | ||
18 | 7 | 13T | Tyler Jackson | Lincoln, NE | -11 | ||
19 | 24 | 2C | David Carter | Fremont, NE | 5 | ||
20 | 13 | 47W | Shaun Wirtz | Boone, IA | -7 | ||
21 | 19 | 22A | Andrew Harris | South Sioux City, NE | -2 | ||
22 | 28 | 14Z | Zach Bales | Merrill, IA | 6 | ||
23 | 8 | 72H | Miciah Hidlebaugh | Adel, IA | -15 | ||
24 | 17 | 5A | Anthony Nelson | Randolph, NE | -7 | ||
25 DNF | 23 | 26L | Brint Lemke | Lincoln, NE | -2 | ||
26 DNF | 21 | 68Z | Zach Ankrum | Sioux City, IA | -5 | ||
27 DNF | 26 | R89 | Nathan Refior | Sutton, NE | -1 | ||
28 DNF | 9 | 1K | Tom Killen Jr | Des Moines, IA | -19 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKA FEATURE 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 52K | Carter Koop | Rockwell, IA | – | ||
2 | 3 | 22 | Mike Smith | Lake City, IA | 1 | ||
3 | 7 | 2X | Chuck Madden Jr | Avoca, IA | 4 | ||
4 | 28 | 1 | Kaden Reynolds | Cedar Rapids, IA | 24 | ||
5 | 5 | 27 | Malik Sampson | Worthington, MN | – | ||
6 | 2 | 5150 | Josh Barnhart | Colby, KS | -4 | ||
7 | 9 | 14J | Jacob Floyd | Cedar Rapids, IA | 2 | ||
8 | 11 | 279 | Jason Kohl | Missouri Valley, IA | 3 | ||
9 | 8 | 39 | Colby Kaspar | Columbus, NE | -1 | ||
10 | 12 | 51 | Michael Kimm | Vinton, IA | 2 | ||
11 | 15 | 29 | Nathan Ballard | Marengo, IA | 4 | ||
12 | 4 | 4R | Randy LaMar | Buffalo, IA | -8 | ||
13 | 23 | 51V | Josh Vancannon | Ogden, IA | 10 | ||
14 | 14 | 31D | Dawson Deboer | Little Rock, IA | – | ||
15 | 20 | T8 | Brandon Nielsen | Spencer, IA | 5 | ||
16 | 10 | 14 | Tristan Grape | Columbus, NE | -6 | ||
17 | 21 | 48J | Bryant Johnson | Graettinger, IA | 4 | ||
18 | 26 | 50 | Bryce Sommerfeld | Fort Dodge, IA | 8 | ||
19 | 24 | 71 | Patrick Pellman | Earlham, IA | 5 | ||
20 | 22 | 22B | Seth Butler | Scranton, IA | 2 | ||
21 | 27 | 8 | Adam Tiernan | Granger, IA | 6 | ||
22 | 13 | 00 | Brandon Honrud | Bismarck, ND | -9 | ||
23 DNF | 16 | 56M | Matt Olson | West Fargo, ND | -7 | ||
24 DNF | 19 | 5G | Tim Gonska | Brainerd, MN | -5 | ||
25 DNF | 6 | 27K | Keeran Sampson | Worthington, MN | -19 | ||
26 DNF | 25 | 84B | Rusty Bates | Casey, IA | -1 | ||
27 DNF | 18 | 42T | Tyson Overton | Carlisle, IA | -9 | ||
28 DNF | 17 | 7R | Nicholas Ronnebaum | Onaga, KS | -11 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKB FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22W | Wayne Gifford | Boone, IA | – | ||
2 | 3 | 27B | Tyler Ball | Independence, IA | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | 7D | Stephen Doss | Boone, IA | -1 | ||
4 | 8 | 32 | Wes Jahnz | St James, MN | 4 | ||
5 | 7 | 11T | Roger Jenniges | Echo, MN | 2 | ||
6 | 6 | 28 | Jay Sidles | Emmetsburg, IA | – | ||
7 | 4 | 25T | Craig Graham | Webster City, IA | -3 | ||
8 | 10 | 1S | Scott Siems | Cedar Rapids, IA | 2 | ||
9 | 5 | 7N | Trenton Neuhaus | Quasqueton, IA | -4 | ||
10 | 9 | 10C | Cole Pfeifer | Hays, KS | -1 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKB FEATURE 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7D7 | David Norquest | York, NE | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | 26 | Tyler Pospisil | Worthington, MN | 3 | ||
3 | 7 | 45 | Drew Barglof | Sioux Rapids, IA | 4 | ||
4 | 8 | 28X | John Ross | Rushmore, MN | 4 | ||
5 | 4 | 8S | Travis Blythe | Beatrice, NE | -1 | ||
6 | 10 | 22V | Jackson Vsetecka | Fort Atkinson, IA | 4 | ||
7 | 6 | 72V | Jesse Vanlaningham | Beatrice, NE | -1 | ||
8 | 3 | 37 | Bingston Rogers | Selden, KS | -5 | ||
9 | 9 | 20 | Tanner Clough | Wallace, NE | – | ||
10 DNF | 1 | 22N | Nick Beckman | Lincoln, NE | -9 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKB FEATURE 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 250 | Tathan Burkhart | Hays, KS | 7 | ||
2 | 2 | 711 | Brady Bencken | Oakley, KS | – | ||
3 | 5 | 04 | Joshua Cordova | Somerton, AZ | 2 | ||
4 | 10 | 27H | Kristchon Hisel | Winston, MO | 6 | ||
5 | 1 | 87W | David Wright | Panora, IA | -4 | ||
6 | 9 | 10D | Brian Derry | Boone, IA | 3 | ||
7 DNF | 4 | 24W | Doug Wickman | Algona, IA | -3 | ||
8 DNF | 6 | 28C | Dillon Magnussen | Newell, IA | -2 | ||
9 DNF | 7 | 75 | Justin Tharp | Vinton, IA | -2 | ||
10 DNF | 3 | 83X | Craig Clift | Sioux City, IA | -7 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKB FEATURE 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 49 | James Johnson | Cherokee, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 8X | Andy Hoffman | Sioux City, IA | 2 | ||
3 | 5 | 18Z | Zac Smith | Manly, IA | 2 | ||
4 | 3 | 3N | Neil Pella | Adams, NE | -1 | ||
5 | 8 | 4 | Russ Olson | Cedar Rapids, IA | 3 | ||
6 | 9 | 48 | Steve Wickman | Emmetsburg, IA | 3 | ||
7 DNF | 10 | 103 | Alex Tvedt | Minot, ND | 3 | ||
8 DNF | 1 | 15 | Scott Porter | Madison Lake, MN | -7 | ||
9 DNF | 6 | 96R | Stephanie Reynolds | Norfolk, NE | -3 | ||
DNS | 7 | 3 | Taylor Huss | Fairbury, NE | – |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKB FEATURE 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 11B | Solomon Bennett | Minburn, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 45J | Kyle Jared | Troy Mills, IA | 2 | ||
3 | 6 | 12T | Tanner Jones | Ogallala, NE | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | 85X | Seth Janssen | Ogden, IA | -1 | ||
5 | 10 | 88K | Jeremy Kinsey | Aurora, NE | 5 | ||
6 | 9 | 47P | Parker Anderson | Welcome, MN | 3 | ||
7 | 5 | 33 | Kyle Davis | Hinton, IA | -2 | ||
8 | 1 | 20W | Matt Wahl | West Des Moines, IA | -7 | ||
9 DNF | 7 | 5D | David Plumisto | Fort Lupton, CO | -2 | ||
DNS | 8 | 14X | Ernie Dailey | Worthington, MN | – |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKB FEATURE 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 38R | Aaron Rudolph | Grand Juction, IA | – | ||
2 | 2 | 51X | Dustin Filloon | Tama, IA | – | ||
3 | 4 | 46 | Ryan Gilland | Sterling, NE | 1 | ||
4 | 3 | 34B | Ben Schneiders | Sioux City, IA | -1 | ||
5 | 9 | J7 | David Simpson | Des Moines, IA | 4 | ||
6 | 7 | 27X | James Burns | Algona, IA | 1 | ||
7 | 6 | 19 | August Bach | Milton, IA | -1 | ||
8 | 8 | 16C | David Crimmins | Dubuque, IA | – | ||
9 DNF | 5 | 1M | Carl Monroe | Sheldon, IA | -4 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKB FEATURE 7
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 66 | Brandon Cox | Norwalk, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 24R | Dillon Richards | Beatrice, NE | -1 | ||
3 | 6 | 85 | Joe Peterson | Chandler, AZ | 3 | ||
4 | 4 | 42 | Riley Songer | Ankeny, IA | – | ||
5 | 5 | 53KT | Kyle Thompson | Glen Elder, KS | – | ||
6 | 8 | E50 | Carl Ellis | Pleasantville, IA | 2 | ||
DNS | 3 | 37X | Shane Butler | Scranton, IA | – | ||
DNS | 7 | 67 | James Richards | Rising City, NE | – |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 52X | Jason Wilkinson | Neligh, NE | – | ||
2 | 2 | 72H | Miciah Hidlebaugh | Adel, IA | – | ||
3 | 9 | 7B | Eric Stanton | Carlisle, IA | 6 | ||
4 | 6 | 78 | Matt Brown | Dysart, IA | 2 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 8 | 22W | Wayne Gifford | Boone, IA | 3 | ||
6 | 7 | 27B | Tyler Ball | Independence, IA | 1 | ||
7 | 4 | 7N | Trenton Neuhaus | Quasqueton, IA | -3 | ||
8 | 3 | 11T | Roger Jenniges | Echo, MN | -5 | ||
DNS | 5 | 10C | Cole Pfeifer | Hays, KS | – |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 11R | Braden Richards | Madrid, IA | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | 47W | Shaun Wirtz | Boone, IA | -1 | ||
3 | 4 | 4C | Curt Reed | Des Moines, IA | 1 | ||
4 | 6 | 26L | Brint Lemke | Lincoln, NE | 2 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 7 | 7D | Stephen Doss | Boone, IA | 2 | ||
6 | 5 | 25T | Craig Graham | Webster City, IA | -1 | ||
7 | 8 | 28 | Jay Sidles | Emmetsburg, IA | 1 | ||
8 | 9 | 32 | Wes Jahnz | St James, MN | 1 | ||
9 | 2 | 1S | Scott Siems | Cedar Rapids, IA | -7 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3Z | Zach Hemmingsen | Marne, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 1K | Tom Killen Jr | Des Moines, IA | -1 | ||
3 | 4 | 5A | Anthony Nelson | Randolph, NE | 1 | ||
4 | 3 | 2C | David Carter | Fremont, NE | -1 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 7 | 22N | Nick Beckman | Lincoln, NE | 2 | ||
6 | 5 | 37 | Bingston Rogers | Selden, KS | -1 | ||
7 | 8 | 26 | Tyler Pospisil | Worthington, MN | 1 | ||
8 | 9 | 45 | Drew Barglof | Sioux Rapids, IA | 1 | ||
9 | 6 | 20 | Tanner Clough | Wallace, NE | -3 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 13T | Tyler Jackson | Lincoln, NE | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 7P | Austin Pinney | Laurens, IA | 2 | ||
3 | 6 | 357 | Brett Vanous | Quasqueton, IA | 3 | ||
4 | 7 | 83 | Jeff Ware | Columbus, NE | 3 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 8 | 7D7 | David Norquest | York, NE | 3 | ||
6 | 5 | 8S | Travis Blythe | Beatrice, NE | -1 | ||
7 | 3 | 72V | Jesse Vanlaningham | Beatrice, NE | -4 | ||
8 | 9 | 28X | John Ross | Rushmore, MN | 1 | ||
9 DNF | 1 | 22V | Jackson Vsetecka | Fort Atkinson, IA | -8 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 13N | Dylan Nelson | Adel, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 20J | Darin Johnson | Dickens, IA | 1 | ||
3 | 4 | 22A | Andrew Harris | South Sioux City, NE | 1 | ||
4 | 1 | R89 | Nathan Refior | Sutton, NE | -3 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 9 | 87W | David Wright | Panora, IA | 4 | ||
6 | 5 | 83X | Craig Clift | Sioux City, IA | -1 | ||
7 | 6 | 04 | Joshua Cordova | Somerton, AZ | -1 | ||
8 | 8 | 75 | Justin Tharp | Vinton, IA | – | ||
9 | 7 | 10D | Brian Derry | Boone, IA | -2 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 18L | Parker Larson | Granada, MN | 1 | ||
2 | 6 | 12K | Eric Knutson | Slater, IA | 4 | ||
3 | 1 | 10 | Danny Sassman Jr | Fort Dodge, IA | -2 | ||
4 | 8 | 3B | Jake Benischek | Durant, IA | 4 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 5 | 711 | Brady Bencken | Oakley, KS | – | ||
6 | 9 | 24W | Doug Wickman | Algona, IA | 3 | ||
7 | 7 | 28C | Dillon Magnussen | Newell, IA | – | ||
8 | 4 | 250 | Tathan Burkhart | Hays, KS | -4 | ||
9 | 3 | 27H | Kristchon Hisel | Winston, MO | -6 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 7
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29N | Cody Nielsen | Spencer, IA | – | ||
2 | 3 | 04X | Sal Hernandez | Columbus, NE | 1 | ||
3 | 6 | 68Z | Zach Ankrum | Sioux City, IA | 3 | ||
4 | 8 | 14Z | Zach Bales | Merrill, IA | 4 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 4 | 15 | Scott Porter | Madison Lake, MN | -1 | ||
6 | 9 | 3N | Neil Pella | Adams, NE | 3 | ||
7 | 7 | 18Z | Zac Smith | Manly, IA | – | ||
8 DNF | 5 | 3 | Taylor Huss | Fairbury, NE | -3 | ||
9 DNF | 2 | 48 | Steve Wickman | Emmetsburg, IA | -7 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 8
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27K | Keeran Sampson | Worthington, MN | – | ||
2 | 4 | 39 | Colby Kaspar | Columbus, NE | 2 | ||
3 | 6 | 29 | Nathan Ballard | Marengo, IA | 3 | ||
4 | 2 | 22B | Seth Butler | Scranton, IA | -2 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 5 | 49 | James Johnson | Cherokee, IA | – | ||
6 | 9 | 8X | Andy Hoffman | Sioux City, IA | 3 | ||
7 | 8 | 96R | Stephanie Reynolds | Norfolk, NE | 1 | ||
8 | 7 | 4 | Russ Olson | Cedar Rapids, IA | -1 | ||
9 DNF | 3 | 103 | Alex Tvedt | Minot, ND | -6 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 9
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5150 | Josh Barnhart | Colby, KS | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | 31D | Dawson Deboer | Little Rock, IA | 3 | ||
3 | 8 | 56M | Matt Olson | West Fargo, ND | 5 | ||
4 | 9 | 51V | Josh Vancannon | Ogden, IA | 5 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 4 | 20W | Matt Wahl | West Des Moines, IA | -1 | ||
6 | 3 | 85X | Seth Janssen | Ogden, IA | -3 | ||
7 | 7 | 33 | Kyle Davis | Hinton, IA | – | ||
8 DNF | 1 | 5D | David Plumisto | Fort Lupton, CO | -7 | ||
9 DNF | 6 | 47P | Parker Anderson | Welcome, MN | -3 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 10
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 2X | Chuck Madden Jr | Avoca, IA | 6 | ||
2 | 4 | 51 | Michael Kimm | Vinton, IA | 2 | ||
3 | 3 | 7R | Nicholas Ronnebaum | Onaga, KS | – | ||
4 | 1 | 71 | Patrick Pellman | Earlham, IA | -3 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 6 | 11B | Solomon Bennett | Minburn, IA | 1 | ||
6 | 8 | 45J | Kyle Jared | Troy Mills, IA | 2 | ||
7 | 5 | 12T | Tanner Jones | Ogallala, NE | -2 | ||
8 | 9 | 14X | Ernie Dailey | Worthington, MN | 1 | ||
9 | 2 | 88K | Jeremy Kinsey | Aurora, NE | -7 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 11
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 4R | Randy LaMar | Buffalo, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 6 | 00 | Brandon Honrud | Bismarck, ND | 4 | ||
3 | 1 | 42T | Tyson Overton | Carlisle, IA | -2 | ||
4 | 4 | 84B | Rusty Bates | Casey, IA | – | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 7 | 38R | Aaron Rudolph | Grand Juction, IA | 2 | ||
6 | 3 | 34B | Ben Schneiders | Sioux City, IA | -3 | ||
7 | 9 | 1M | Carl Monroe | Sheldon, IA | 2 | ||
8 | 5 | 27X | James Burns | Algona, IA | -3 | ||
9 DNF | 8 | J7 | David Simpson | Des Moines, IA | -1 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 12
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 22 | Mike Smith | Lake City, IA | 2 | ||
2 | 7 | 14 | Tristan Grape | Columbus, NE | 5 | ||
3 | 1 | 5G | Tim Gonska | Brainerd, MN | -2 | ||
4 | 2 | 50 | Bryce Sommerfeld | Fort Dodge, IA | -2 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 8 | 51X | Dustin Filloon | Tama, IA | 3 | ||
6 | 6 | 46 | Ryan Gilland | Sterling, NE | – | ||
7 | 4 | 19 | August Bach | Milton, IA | -3 | ||
8 | 5 | 16C | David Crimmins | Dubuque, IA | -3 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 13
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 27 | Malik Sampson | Worthington, MN | 2 | ||
2 | 7 | 279 | Jason Kohl | Missouri Valley, IA | 5 | ||
3 | 8 | T8 | Brandon Nielsen | Spencer, IA | 5 | ||
4 | 1 | 8 | Adam Tiernan | Granger, IA | -3 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 5 | 24R | Dillon Richards | Beatrice, NE | – | ||
6 | 2 | 37X | Shane Butler | Scranton, IA | -4 | ||
7 | 4 | 53KT | Kyle Thompson | Glen Elder, KS | -3 | ||
8 | 6 | 67 | James Richards | Rising City, NE | -2 |
IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 14
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 52K | Carter Koop | Rockwell, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | 14J | Jacob Floyd | Cedar Rapids, IA | 3 | ||
3 | 3 | 48J | Bryant Johnson | Graettinger, IA | – | ||
4 | 8 | 1 | Kaden Reynolds | Cedar Rapids, IA | 4 | ||
Top 4 transfer | |||||||
5 | 6 | 66 | Brandon Cox | Norwalk, IA | 1 | ||
6 | 7 | 42 | Riley Songer | Ankeny, IA | 1 | ||
7 | 4 | 85 | Joe Peterson | Chandler, AZ | -3 | ||
8 DNF | 1 | E50 | Carl Ellis | Pleasantville, IA | -7 |
ROC- IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | T8 | Brandon Nielsen | Spencer, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 13N | Dylan Nelson | Adel, IA | 1 | ||
3 | 7 | 711 | Brady Bencken | Oakley, KS | 4 | ||
4 | 4 | 68Z | Zach Ankrum | Sioux City, IA | – | ||
5 | 6 | 24R | Dillon Richards | Beatrice, NE | 1 | ||
6 | 5 | 250 | Tathan Burkhart | Hays, KS | -1 | ||
7 | 1 | 22A | Andrew Harris | South Sioux City, NE | -6 | ||
DNS | 8 | 52X | Jason Wilkinson | Neligh, NE | – |
ROC- IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 38R | Aaron Rudolph | Grand Juction, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 83 | Jeff Ware | Columbus, NE | 2 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | Kaden Reynolds | Cedar Rapids, IA | – | ||
4 | 1 | 04 | Joshua Cordova | Somerton, AZ | -3 | ||
5 | 5 | 5G | Tim Gonska | Brainerd, MN | – | ||
6 | 6 | 4R | Randy LaMar | Buffalo, IA | – | ||
7 | 8 | 85 | Joe Peterson | Chandler, AZ | 1 | ||
8 | 7 | 7R | Nicholas Ronnebaum | Onaga, KS | -1 |
ROC- IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 66 | Brandon Cox | Norwalk, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 27 | Malik Sampson | Worthington, MN | 1 | ||
3 | 6 | 11B | Solomon Bennett | Minburn, IA | 3 | ||
4 | 1 | 20 | Tanner Clough | Wallace, NE | -3 | ||
5 | 7 | 04X | Sal Hernandez | Columbus, NE | 2 | ||
6 | 5 | 8X | Andy Hoffman | Sioux City, IA | -1 | ||
7 | 8 | 14Z | Zach Bales | Merrill, IA | 1 | ||
8 | 4 | 103 | Alex Tvedt | Minot, ND | -4 |
ROC- IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29N | Cody Nielsen | Spencer, IA | – | ||
2 | 3 | 2X | Chuck Madden Jr | Avoca, IA | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | 29 | Nathan Ballard | Marengo, IA | -1 | ||
4 | 5 | 56M | Matt Olson | West Fargo, ND | 1 | ||
5 | 4 | 22 | Mike Smith | Lake City, IA | -1 | ||
6 | 7 | 16C | David Crimmins | Dubuque, IA | 1 | ||
7 | 6 | 50 | Bryce Sommerfeld | Fort Dodge, IA | -1 | ||
8 | 8 | 5150 | Josh Barnhart | Colby, KS | – |
ROC- IMCA N SPORT MODHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | T23 | Tony Olson | Cedar Rapids, IA | – | ||
2 | 5 | 69JR | Johnathon Logue | Logansport, IA | 3 | ||
3 | 8 | 8T | Ty Rogers | Somerton, AZ | 5 | ||
4 | 7 | 14X | Austin Schrage | Cresco, IA | 3 | ||
5 | 2 | 27G | Kamren Gruber | Munjor, KS | -3 | ||
6 | 6 | 211 | Tim Eaton | St. Joseph, MO | – | ||
7 | 4 | 66X | Chris Wright | Chillicothe, MO | -3 | ||
8 DNF | 3 | 75C | Bo Partain | Casa Grande, AZ | -5 |
ROC- IMCA N SPORT MODHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 112 | Adam Birck | Canton, MO | 5 | ||
2 | 3 | 3T | Tyler Soppe | Sherrill, IA | 1 | ||
3 | 5 | 01 | Brayton Carter | Oskaloosa, IA | 2 | ||
4 | 2 | 90 | George Nordman | Mason City, IA | -2 | ||
5 | 4 | 7C | Carter VanDenBerg | Oskaloosa, IA | -1 | ||
6 | 7 | 12N | Gage Neal | Ely, IA | 1 | ||
7 DNF | 1 | 09X | Brett Berry | Colby, KS | -6 | ||
8 DNF | 8 | 5T | Tyler Inman | Altoona, IA | – |
ROC- IMCA N SPORT MODHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 24 | Jayden Schmidt | Seymour, WI | 3 | ||
2 | 1 | 33H | Jake Hagemann | Fort Ripley, MN | -1 | ||
3 | 3 | 14Z | Zech Norgaard | Spencer, IA | – | ||
4 | 6 | 08 | Alec Fett | Thompson, IA | 2 | ||
5 | 5 | 93 | Hunter Longnecker | Woodward, IA | – | ||
6 | 7 | 77W | Tyler Watts | Beloit, KS | 1 | ||
7 | 2 | 00 | Jarred Hackler | Juniata, NE | -5 |
ROC- IMCA N SPORT MODHEAT 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 31 | Jason Roth | Hazel Green, WI | 3 | ||
2 | 1 | 81X | Jared Boumeester | Waseca, MN | -1 | ||
3 | 7 | L26 | Luke Stallbaumer | Tecumseh, KS | 4 | ||
4 | 6 | 21R | Cameron Meyer | Pierce, NE | 2 | ||
5 | 5 | 12XL | Steve Clancy | Odessa, MO | – | ||
6 | 3 | 2K | Taylor Kuehl | Cave Creek, AZ | -3 | ||
7 DNF | 2 | K3 | Kyle Olson | Cedar Rapids, IA | -5 |
ROC- IMCA N SPORT MODHEAT 5
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 1J | Colby Langenberg | Norfolk, NE | 5 | ||
2 | 5 | 25C | Cody Thompson | Sioux City, IA | 3 | ||
3 | 1 | 33 | Jarett Franzen | Maquoketa, IA | -2 | ||
4 | 3 | 12 | Doug Smith | Lake City, IA | -1 | ||
5 | 4 | 14XX | Jake Sachau | Manning, IA | -1 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | Dusty Masolini | Des Moines, IA | 1 | ||
7 | 2 | 35X | Chance Huston | East Moline, IL | -5 |
ROC- IMCA N SPORT MODHEAT 6
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 00F | Colby Fett | Algona, IA | – | ||
2 | 2 | 84 | Jorddon Braaten | Central Point, OR | – | ||
3 | 3 | 6A | Adam Armstrong | Beatrice, NE | – | ||
4 | 6 | 1JR | Ben Chapman | Clarence, IA | 2 | ||
5 | 4 | 19B | Nate Smith | Cedar Falls, IA | -1 | ||
6 | 7 | 27 | Tyler Sobiesczyk | Shawano, WI | 1 | ||
7 | 5 | 21H | Jim Horejsi | Marshall, MN | -2 |
IMCA LATE MODELSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 30 | Ricky Thornton Jr | Adel, IA | 6 | ||
2 | 6 | 19G | Richie Gustin | Gilman, IA | 4 | ||
3 | 9 | 77 | Jeff Aikey | Cedar Falls, IA | 6 | ||
4 | 2 | 7N | Andy Nezworski | Buffalo, IA | -2 | ||
5 | 5 | 3 | Jesse Sobbing | Malvern, IA | – | ||
6 | 8 | 99D | Darrel DeFrance | Marshalltown, IA | 2 | ||
7 | 11 | 15K | Justin Kay | Wheatland, IA | 4 | ||
8 | 13 | 33 | Nick Marolf | Moscow, IA | 5 | ||
9 | 10 | 22C | Charlie McKenna | Ames, IA | 1 | ||
10 | 18 | W56 | Gary Webb | Blue Grass, IA | 8 | ||
11 | 15 | 32 | Curtis Glover | Knoxville, IA | 4 | ||
12 | 19 | 10W | Jacob Waterman | Colona, IL | 7 | ||
13 | 12 | 56 | Andrew Tilley | Omaha, NE | -1 | ||
14 | 21 | 73 | Greg Kastli | Waterloo, IA | 7 | ||
15 | 17 | 14 | Logan Duffy | Independence, IA | 2 | ||
16 | 23 | 15C | Curt Schroeder | Newton, IA | 7 | ||
17 | 24 | 4 | Kaleb Jasperson | Pierce, NE | 7 | ||
18 | 22 | Z50 | Joe Zrostlik | Long Grove, IA | 4 | ||
19 DNF | 14 | 20 | Greg Krohn | Albion, NE | -5 | ||
20 DNF | 3 | 79 | Darren Mish | Hazel Green, WI | -17 | ||
21 DNF | 1 | 77D | Cory Dumpert | York, NE | -20 | ||
22 DNF | 16 | 22Z | Zach Zentner | Cedar Rapids, NE | -6 | ||
23 DNF | 4 | 40 | Joel Callahan | Dubuque, IA | -19 | ||
24 DNF | 20 | 2PP | Jon Passick | Waterloo, IA | -4 |
IMCA LATE MODELSB FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 33 | Nick Marolf | Moscow, IA | – | ||
2 | 4 | 32 | Curtis Glover | Knoxville, IA | 2 | ||
3 | 3 | 14 | Logan Duffy | Independence, IA | – | ||
4 | 8 | 10W | Jacob Waterman | Colona, IL | 4 | ||
5 | 9 | 73 | Greg Kastli | Waterloo, IA | 4 | ||
6 | 5 | 15C | Curt Schroeder | Newton, IA | -1 | ||
Top 6 transfer | |||||||
7 | 7 | 301 | Shawn Cooney | Des Moines, IA | – | ||
8 | 6 | 8 | Blair Kraus | Omaha, NE | -2 | ||
9 | 2 | 22 | Jill George | Cedar Falls, IA | -7 | ||
10 | 10 | 112 | Dan Lueken | Albion, NE | – |
IMCA LATE MODELSB FEATURE 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 20 | Greg Krohn | Albion, NE | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 22Z | Zach Zentner | Cedar Rapids, NE | -1 | ||
3 | 3 | W56 | Gary Webb | Blue Grass, IA | – | ||
4 | 4 | 2PP | Jon Passick | Waterloo, IA | – | ||
5 | 10 | Z50 | Joe Zrostlik | Long Grove, IA | 5 | ||
6 | 5 | 4 | Kaleb Jasperson | Pierce, NE | -1 | ||
Top 6 transfer | |||||||
7 | 6 | 8B | Chad Briese | Albion, NE | -1 | ||
8 | 7 | 66 | Todd Johnson | Mitchellville, IA | -1 | ||
9 | 9 | 7 | Jenna Johnson | Mitchellville, IA | – | ||
10 DNF | 8 | 10 | Frank Mason | Cedar Rapids, IA | -2 |
IMCA LATE MODELSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19G | Richie Gustin | Gilman, IA | – | ||
2 | 2 | 15K | Justin Kay | Wheatland, IA | – | ||
3 | 8 | 77 | Jeff Aikey | Cedar Falls, IA | 5 | ||
Top 3 transfer | |||||||
4 | 4 | 33 | Nick Marolf | Moscow, IA | – | ||
5 | 6 | 14 | Logan Duffy | Independence, IA | 1 | ||
6 | 5 | 15C | Curt Schroeder | Newton, IA | -1 | ||
7 | 7 | 301 | Shawn Cooney | Des Moines, IA | – | ||
8 | 3 | 73 | Greg Kastli | Waterloo, IA | -5 |
IMCA LATE MODELSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 22C | Charlie McKenna | Ames, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 77D | Cory Dumpert | York, NE | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | 99D | Darrel DeFrance | Marshalltown, IA | -2 | ||
Top 3 transfer | |||||||
4 | 5 | 22Z | Zach Zentner | Cedar Rapids, NE | 1 | ||
5 | 7 | W56 | Gary Webb | Blue Grass, IA | 2 | ||
6 | 3 | 4 | Kaleb Jasperson | Pierce, NE | -3 | ||
7 | 6 | 66 | Todd Johnson | Mitchellville, IA | -1 | ||
8 | 8 | 7 | Jenna Johnson | Mitchellville, IA | – |
IMCA LATE MODELSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 30 | Ricky Thornton Jr | Adel, IA | 5 | ||
2 | 2 | 7N | Andy Nezworski | Buffalo, IA | – | ||
3 | 4 | 40 | Joel Callahan | Dubuque, IA | 1 | ||
Top 3 transfer | |||||||
4 | 1 | 22 | Jill George | Cedar Falls, IA | -3 | ||
5 | 8 | 32 | Curtis Glover | Knoxville, IA | 3 | ||
6 | 5 | 8 | Blair Kraus | Omaha, NE | -1 | ||
7 | 7 | 10W | Jacob Waterman | Colona, IL | – | ||
8 DNF | 3 | 112 | Dan Lueken | Albion, NE | -5 |
IMCA LATE MODELSHEAT 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Jesse Sobbing | Malvern, IA | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 56 | Andrew Tilley | Omaha, NE | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | 79 | Darren Mish | Hazel Green, WI | -2 | ||
Top 3 transfer | |||||||
4 | 5 | 20 | Greg Krohn | Albion, NE | 1 | ||
5 | 3 | 2PP | Jon Passick | Waterloo, IA | -2 | ||
6 | 7 | 8B | Chad Briese | Albion, NE | 1 | ||
7 DNF | 8 | 10 | Frank Mason | Cedar Rapids, IA | 1 | ||
8 DNF | 6 | Z50 | Joe Zrostlik | Long Grove, IA | -2 |
- Advertisement -