Home Iowa Boone Speedway IMCA Super Nationals Results - 9/9/20

IMCA Super Nationals Results – 9/9/20

IMCA MODIFIED A FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA 11
2 4 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN 2
3 7 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS 4
4 5 5M Matthew Meinecke Matthew Meinecke Jamaica, IA 1
5 13 5ZM Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ 8
6 15 222 Scott Drake Scott Drake Diamond, MO 9
7 10 20 Chad Ten Napel Chad Ten Napel Sioux City, IA 3
8 3 7M Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS -5
9 2 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND -7
10 23 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS 13
11 16 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV 5
12 21 915 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX 9
13 19 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM 6
14 17 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA 3
15 20 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX 5
16 30 34 Mark Schafman Mark Schafman Edwardsville, KS 14
17 9 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ -8
18 DNF 28 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA 10
19 DNF 29 72M John McCaul John McCaul Montague, MI 10
20 DNF 22 47 Darin Roepke Darin Roepke Le Mars, IA 2
21 DNF 25 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA 4
22 DNF 27 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM 5
23 DNF 8 78 Albert Wolfgram Albert Wolfgram Boone, IA -15
24 DNF 11 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI -13
25 DNF 14 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI -11
26 DNF 24 19 Jimmy Gustin Jimmy Gustin Marshalltown, IA -2
27 DNF 26 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI -1
28 DNF 18 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA -10
29 DNF 1 3Z Randy Havlik Randy Havlik Ankeny, IA -28
DQ 6 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Kent City, MI
25 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDA FEATURE 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Adel, IA 11
2 20 12J Justin OBrien Justin OBrien West Union, IA 18
3 29 22H Clay Hale Clay Hale Cameron, MO 26
4 7 7 James Goodson James Goodson Little Rock, AR 3
5 6 1K Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Ft Worth, TX 1
6 28 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR 22
7 26 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE 19
8 10 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI 2
9 30 75 Clint Wendel Clint Wendel Mason City, IA 21
10 16 77M RJ Merchant RJ Merchant Sioux City, IA 6
11 17 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ 6
12 25 28R Russ Dickerson Russ Dickerson Boone, IA 13
13 DNF 14 999 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA 1
14 DNF 1 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA -13
15 DNF 15 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS
16 DNF 23 343 Jeff Feaster Jeff Feaster Dakota City, IA 7
17 DNF 4 4T Tony Hilgenberg Tony Hilgenberg Waukee, IA -13
18 DNF 18 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA
19 DNF 5 19X Josh Munsen Josh Munsen Atchison, KS -14
20 DNF 2 24 Corey Lagroon Corey Lagroon Salina, KS -18
21 DNF 21 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA
22 DNF 9 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA -13
23 DNF 19 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA -4
24 DNF 3 57V Mike Van Genderen Mike Van Genderen Newton, IA -21
25 DNF 11 24A Robert Avery Robert Avery Des Moines, IA -14
26 DNF 24 11F Daniel Fellows Daniel Fellows Keokuk, IA -2
27 DNF 27 12T Trever Sloan Trever Sloan Lake Odessa, MI
28 DNF 22 38M Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA -6
DNS 13 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Chandler, AZ
DQ 8 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Chad Ten Napel Chad Ten Napel Sioux City, IA
2 5 915 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX 3
Top 2 transfer
3 7 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore 4
4 6 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA 2
5 2 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE -3
6 9 72 Mike Lineberry Mike Lineberry Fremont, NE 3
7 8 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Susanville, CA 1
8 3 52M Dustin Miller Dustin Miller Pattonsburg, MO -5
9 4 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY -5
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Kent City, MI 3
2 2 72M John McCaul John McCaul Montague, MI
Top 2 transfer
3 6 175 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA 3
4 3 07 Jeff Thomas Jeff Thomas Petaluma, CA -1
5 9 10K Ronn Lauritzen Ronn Lauritzen La Porte City, IA 4
6 1 11K Mark Griffin Mark Griffin Canton, PA -5
7 7 13G David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX
8 8 99 Jared Spalding Jared Spalding Troy, PA
9 DNF 5 21W Wade Cross Wade Cross Phillips, NE -4
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS 1
2 4 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 12D Trevor Drake Trevor Drake -2
4 9 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA 5
5 5 02JR Chris Mills Chris Mills Sioux City, IA
6 7 5C Chris Carter Chris Carter Redfield, AR 1
7 3 23JR Nick Roberts Nick Roberts Des Moines, IA -4
8 6 32Z Troy Ziegler Troy Ziegler Hastings, MI -2
9 DNF 8 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT -1
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 222 Scott Drake Scott Drake Diamond, MO 1
2 1 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 26S Steven Glenn Steven Glenn Hamilton, MO 3
4 8 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA 4
5 3 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA -2
6 9 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA 3
7 5 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ -2
8 DNF 4 23JJ JJ Scott JJ Scott Iowa City, IA -4
DNS 7 X Chris Moore Chris Moore Madision, SD
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS 1
2 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV 4
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI
4 1 54N Nick Trenchard Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls, OR -3
5 7 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND 2
6 8 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA 2
7 4 95S Ashley Schaaf Ashley Schaaf Lincoln, NE -3
8 5 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN -3
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5M Matthew Meinecke Matthew Meinecke Jamaica, IA 1
2 3 47 Darin Roepke Darin Roepke Le Mars, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 12 Chad Porter Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN 1
4 5 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA 1
5 DNF 1 21P Adam Parmeley Adam Parmeley Cadet, MO -4
6 DNF 7 89 Rodney Morgan Rodney Morgan Mainesburg, PA 1
DNS 6 55D Nick Deal Nick Deal Harlan, IA
DNS 8 55 Larry Hall Larry Hall Rochester, MN
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Jesse Skalicky Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND
2 5 19 Jimmy Gustin Jimmy Gustin Marshalltown, IA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX
4 4 37 Randy Foote Randy Foote Stanton, IA
5 8 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI 3
6 6 12R Bret Ramsey Bret Ramsey Waterloo, IA
7 DNF 2 78X Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI -5
DNS 7 8W Kenny Wyman Jr Kenny Wyman Jr Marshalltown, IA
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ
2 6 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 5X Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN 2
4 8 2 Nick Meyer Nick Meyer Whittemore, IA 4
5 2 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI -3
6 4 2A Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI -2
7 7 7* Shawn Bruce Shawn Bruce Troy, PA
8 3 9 Bryant Hart Bryant Hart Erie, CO -5
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN 3
2 6 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 8T Wade Taylor Wade Taylor Spring Creek, NV 5
4 3 43 Brian Calhoon Brian Calhoon Beloit, KS -1
5 2 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA -3
6 5 05M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI -1
7 7 13J Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR
8 1 7R Ethan Robey Ethan Robey Ames, IA -7
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA 1
2 1 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 7S Todd Stinehart Todd Stinehart Waseca, MN
4 4 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA
5 6 44X Jason Schneiders Jason Schneiders North Sioux City, SD 1
6 5 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX -1
7 8 135L Christopher Luttmer Christopher Luttmer Saint Jo, TX 1
8 DNF 7 01 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5ZM Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ 2
2 2 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX
Top 2 transfer
3 6 85C Clay Sellard Clay Sellard Bucklin, KS 3
4 5 8C Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA 1
5 4 21 David Brown David Brown Kellogg, IA -1
6 7 11E Bobby Egeland Bobby Egeland Jefferson, IA 1
7 DNF 1 35L Charles Luttmer Charles Luttmer Myra, TX -6
8 DNF 8 88P Carl Berendsen Carl Berendsen Antioch, CA
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI 1
2 7 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 1 31 Kevin Bliese Kevin Bliese Bath, SD -2
4 4 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI
5 5 31P Mitch Parmeley Mitch Parmeley Hillsboro, MO
6 8 8H Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI 2
7 6 33 Nicholas Carpenter Nicholas Carpenter Leavenworth, KS -1
DQ 3 87F Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI
2 7 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI 2
4 3 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX -1
5 8 48X Jim Masoner Jr Jim Masoner Jr St. Joseph, MO 3
6 DNF 4 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Overbrook, OK -2
7 DNF 6 1BC Tony Cox Tony Cox Boone, IA -1
DQ 2 1000 Jimmy Reeves Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3Z Randy Havlik Randy Havlik Ankeny, IA 2
2 6 34 Mark Schafman Mark Schafman Edwardsville, KS 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 46 Joe Mullins Joe Mullins Boulder, CO 1
4 1 0K Kyle Welch Kyle Welch Sioux City, IA -3
5 7 05 Paul Nagle Paul Nagle Nevada, IA 2
6 5 4 Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL -1
7 DNF 2 11D Caleb Dennis Caleb Dennis Chillicothe, MO -5
DNS 8 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Albert Wolfgram Albert Wolfgram Boone, IA
2 2 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA
Top 2 transfer
3 4 49K Cody Knecht Cody Knecht Whittemore, IA 1
4 8 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS 4
5 3 24T Terry Hurt Terry Hurt Omaha, NE -2
6 6 8R Jesse Richter Jesse Richter Great Bend, KS
7 5 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace -2
8 7 728 Chris Crompe Chris Crompe Nimpo, CA -1
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Corey Lagroon Corey Lagroon Salina, KS 3
2 5 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 7 17 Ashton Wilkey Ashton Wilkey Batesville, AR 4
4 DNF 1 43B Tommy Belmer Tommy Belmer Evansdale, IA -3
5 DNF 3 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV -2
6 DNF 6 00K Trey Kline Trey Kline Schleswig, IA
7 DNF 8 98 Tony Snyder Tony Snyder Readlyn, IA 1
DNS 2 49 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Rogersvlle, MO
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 James Goodson James Goodson Little Rock, AR 1
2 5 S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN -2
4 4 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR
5 6 00AZ T.J. Wyman T.J. Wyman Laveen, AZ 1
6 DNF 7 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA 1
7 DNF 8 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR 1
DQ 3 18L Micheal Long Micheal Long Fowler, IL
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Chandler, AZ 1
2 3 12J Justin OBrien Justin OBrien West Union, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 41 Thor Anderson Thor Anderson Rock Valley, IA 3
4 5 76 Brad Smith Brad Smith Columbia Cross Roads, PA 1
5 1 5G Gat Leytham Gat Leytham Ames, IA -4
6 7 88Z Zach Fettinger Zach Fettinger Klamath Falls, OR 1
7 4 20T Terrance Prochaska Terrance Prochaska Mason City, IA -3
8 8 20G Dillon Gentry Dillon Gentry Ionia, MI
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Adel, IA 1
2 1 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 71C Troy Cordes Troy Cordes Dunkerton, IA 3
4 7 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX 3
5 3 311 Andy Tiernan Andy Tiernan Madrid, IA -2
6 8 33K Kenny Kostenbader Kenny Kostenbader Freeport, IL 2
7 BF 4 26J Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA -3
DNS 5 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 57V Mike Van Genderen Mike Van Genderen Newton, IA 7
2 5 38M Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 111X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA
4 6 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN 2
5 2 24K Keaton Atkinson Keaton Atkinson Hot Springs, AR -3
6 7 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE 1
7 4 32X Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Waterloo, IA -3
8 1 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE -7
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4T Tony Hilgenberg Tony Hilgenberg Waukee, IA 1
2 4 11F Daniel Fellows Daniel Fellows Keokuk, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 13 Anthony Hofbauer Anthony Hofbauer Huxley, IA 2
4 3 007 Jeff Schroyer Jeff Schroyer Elkhorn, NE -1
5 6 9W Leon Wilson Leon Wilson Hopkinton, IA 1
6 8 12A Ayden Steffens Ayden Steffens North Platte, NE 2
7 DNF 7 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL
8 DNF 1 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA -7
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA 4
2 3 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 19G Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA 3
4 2 00 Cory Sample Cory Sample Winnemucca, NV -2
5 DNF 8 72D Dan Borgman Dan Borgman Muskegon, MI 3
DNS 1 20J Jayden Bears Jayden Bears Kansas City, MO
DNS 4 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE
DNS 7 75H Garry Hall Garry Hall Rochester, MN
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 999 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA 1
2 3 77M RJ Merchant RJ Merchant Sioux City, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 555 Ryan Ruter Ryan Ruter Clear Lake, IA -2
4 7 87W John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK 3
5 6 17S Cory Sauerman Cory Sauerman Johnston, IA 1
6 5 8X Scott Olson Scott Olson Blairsburg, IA -1
7 8 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX 1
8 DNF 4 54 Jeff Sampson Jeff Sampson Evansdale, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19X Josh Munsen Josh Munsen Atchison, KS 2
2 8 28R Russ Dickerson Russ Dickerson Boone, IA 6
Top 2 transfer
3 5 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX 2
4 2 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR -2
5 6 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK 1
6 4 42RH Ronnie Hults Ronnie Hults Truro, IA -2
7 DNF 1 21X Don Zoll Jr. Don Zoll Jr. Phoenix, AZ -6
DNS 7 22 Eric Perry Eric Perry Ward, AR
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1K Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Ft Worth, TX 2
2 4 22H Clay Hale Clay Hale Cameron, MO 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Sibley, IA 4
4 5 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL 1
5 8 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS 3
6 2 77A Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA -4
7 6 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA -1
8 DNF 1 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND -7
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24A Robert Avery Robert Avery Des Moines, IA 1
2 3 343 Jeff Feaster Jeff Feaster Dakota City, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI 2
4 7 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI 3
5 4 92 Jeff Stephens Jeff Stephens Arion, IA -1
6 DNF 1 201 Brandon Clough Brandon Clough Wallace, NE -5
7 DNF 6 02 Milo Veloz Milo Veloz Colona, IL -1
8 DNF 8 7N Jay Noteboom Jay Noteboom Hinton, IA
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 27

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS
2 2 12T Trever Sloan Trever Sloan Lake Odessa, MI
Top 2 transfer
3 6 3X Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA 3
4 4 74C Clint Hatlestad Clint Hatlestad Glencoe, MN
5 8 21C Chad Clancy Chad Clancy Polo, MO 3
6 3 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR -3
7 7 164 Brandon Leeman Brandon Leeman Roland, IA
8 DNF 5 71T Dennis LaVeine Dennis LaVeine West Burlington, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 28

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA
2 3 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 3XX Jason Briese Jason Briese Cleghorn, IA 2
4 2 57B Dennis Betzer Dennis Betzer Central City, IA -2
5 4 73 Dan Ratajczak Dan Ratajczak Luxemburg, WI -1
6 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA 2
7 6 8 Wade Lumsden Wade Lumsden Reno, NV -1
8 DNF 7 7BF Bob Fleshman Bob Fleshman Merrill, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 29

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI 5
2 2 75 Clint Wendel Clint Wendel Mason City, IA
Top 2 transfer
3 4 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA 1
4 5 53GT Tyler Sutton Tyler Sutton Beloit, KS 1
5 DNF 7 4J Jordy Nelson Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS 2
6 DNF 1 40JR Jeff Stafford Jr. Jeff Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ -5
7 DNF 8 83G Josh Gilman Josh Gilman Earlham, IA 1
DQ 3 87N Joel Bushore Joel Bushore Boone, IA
8 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 30

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK
2 2 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE
Top 2 transfer
3 7 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR 4
4 8 51 Dallas Caldwell Dallas Caldwell Tucson, AZ 4
5 4 68 Richard McNeal Richard McNeal Towanda, PA -1
6 DNF 6 43S Scott Simatovich Scott Simatovich State Center, IA
7 DNF 5 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI -2
DNS 3 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR
25 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE 4
2 8 10MR Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI 6
3 10 46M Loren Pesicka Jr Loren Pesicka Jr Burt, IA 7
4 1 92X Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA -3
5 6 2B Les Lundquist Les Lundquist Sioux City, IA 1
6 3 2 Wayne Landheer Wayne Landheer Thompson, IA -3
7 16 8 David Smith David Smith Lake City, IA 9
8 12 77T Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE 4
9 14 14 Chad Palmer Chad Palmer Renwick, IA 5
10 22 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE 12
11 17 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS 6
12 24 999 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA 12
13 18 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI 5
14 21 81 Devin Smith Devin Smith Lake City, IA 7
15 2 44K Kevin Opheim Kevin Opheim Mason City, IA -13
16 30 23 Cody Gustoff Cody Gustoff Scranton, IA 14
17 23 14AB Austin Bouzek Austin Bouzek Trenton, MO 6
18 15 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO -3
19 19 20 Donnie Gustoff Donnie Gustoff Scranton, IA
20 25 2BS Tyler Boyda Tyler Boyda Redwood Falls, MN 5
21 7 2K Kyle Everts Kyle Everts Holland, IA -14
22 28 8E Mitchell Evens Mitchell Evens Independence, IA 6
23 DNF 27 5L Dustin Larson Dustin Larson Rushmore, MN 4
24 DNF 11 73P Rich Pederson Rich Pederson Sioux City, IA -13
25 DNF 26 96 Troy Woelber Troy Woelber Hull, IA 1
26 DNF 20 38TH Shaylon Holloway Shaylon Holloway Osborne, KS -6
27 DNF 4 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX -23
28 DNF 9 53T Larry Sutton Larry Sutton Beloit, KS -19
29 DNF 13 13 Anthony Hofbauer Anthony Hofbauer Huxley, IA -16
30 DNF 29 01W Bruce Plumisto Bruce Plumisto Colby, KS -1
25 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARA FEATURE 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL 3
2 14 3X Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA 12
3 8 137 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX 5
4 15 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI 11
5 17 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA 12
6 10 94J Josh Steele Josh Steele Platte City, MO 4
7 28 22S Shane Stutzman Shane Stutzman Milford, NE 21
8 24 517 McCain Jennings McCain Jennings Algona, IA 16
9 13 7SR Shawn Ritter Shawn Ritter Keystone, IA 4
10 27 20N Justin Nehring Justin Nehring Storm Lake, IA 17
11 23 292 Blake Peeler Blake Peeler Trimble, MO 12
12 DNF 16 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA 4
13 DNF 19 7K Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN 6
14 DNF 21 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Cedar Rapids, IA 7
15 DNF 1 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD -14
16 DNF 3 17X Justin Luinenburg Justin Luinenburg Reading, MN -13
17 DNF 7 63X Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA -10
18 DNF 20 46 JJ Baumli JJ Baumli Lathrop, MO 2
19 DNF 9 6702 Jacob Dahle Jacob Dahle Morristown, MN -10
20 DNF 6 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA -14
21 DNF 18 83J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI -3
22 DNF 11 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ -11
23 DNF 2 54 Eddie Ingram Eddie Ingram Linn Valley, KS -21
24 DNF 25 85 Bryce Carey Bryce Carey Nashua, IA 1
25 DNF 29 271 Randy Brands Randy Brands Boyden, IA 4
26 DNF 30 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK 4
27 DNF 26 75X Randy Smith Jr Randy Smith Jr Hamilton, MO -1
28 DNF 22 35 Donavon Smith Donavon Smith Lake City, IA -6
29 DNF 12 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA -17
30 DNF 5 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA -25
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 46M Loren Pesicka Jr Loren Pesicka Jr Burt, IA 7
2 3 13 Anthony Hofbauer Anthony Hofbauer Huxley, IA 1
3 11 81 Devin Smith Devin Smith Lake City, IA 8
Top 3 transfer
4 6 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK 2
5 9 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA 4
6 10 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE 4
7 5 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN -2
8 7 56T Justin Temeyer Justin Temeyer Independence, IA -1
9 1 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA -8
10 DNF 2 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ -8
DNS 4 911 Darin Rothfus Darin Rothfus Jefferson, IA
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 92X Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA 5
2 4 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI 2
3 7 14AB Austin Bouzek Austin Bouzek Trenton, MO 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA -1
5 9 6C Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM 4
6 5 57V Mike Van Genderen Mike Van Genderen Newton, IA -1
7 8 737 Nick Tubbs Nick Tubbs Colby, KS 1
8 11 74F Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI 3
9 1 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS -8
10 DNF 10 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA
DQ 2 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2K Kyle Everts Kyle Everts Holland, IA 1
2 4 77T Tejay Mielke Tejay Mielke Norfolk, NE 2
3 6 5L Dustin Larson Dustin Larson Rushmore, MN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 36W Brett Woznicki Brett Woznicki Minot, ND 3
5 10 21J Andrew Jochim Andrew Jochim Glyndon, MN 5
6 8 7CJ Jason Purvis Jason Purvis Boone, IA 2
7 9 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI 2
8 3 14E Shane Ebaugh Shane Ebaugh Evansdale, IA -5
9 1 16B Jeff Byers Jr. Jeff Byers Jr. Milo, IA -8
10 DNF 11 IB25 Shane Richardson Shane Richardson Wapello, IA 1
11 DNF 5 77 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Hawley, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Les Lundquist Les Lundquist Sioux City, IA 1
2 5 20 Donnie Gustoff Donnie Gustoff Scranton, IA 3
3 9 999 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA 6
Top 3 transfer
4 10 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX 6
5 3 99L Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN -2
6 1 04X Mike House Mike House Panora, IA -5
7 8 99 Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA 1
8 7 26 Anthony Whitham Anthony Whitham Lawson, MO -1
9 DNF 11 48G Austin Gray Austin Gray Story City, IA 2
10 DNF 4 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA -6
DNS 6 77C Craig Carlson Craig Carlson Madrid, IA
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10MR Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI 1
2 1 8 David Smith David Smith Lake City, IA -1
3 8 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 27B Bruce Wickman Bruce Wickman Emmetsburg, IA -1
5 4 45 Mikey Dancer Mikey Dancer North Platte, NE -1
6 6 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN
7 9 51W Barrett Wagoner Barrett Wagoner Colby, KS 2
8 10 3A Pete Alexander Pete Alexander Albert Lea, MN 2
9 7 K19 Reid Keller Reid Keller Webster City, IA -2
10 5 7C Chad Legere Chad Legere Ankeny, IA -5
DNS 11 123 Kyle Rose Kyle Rose Dallas Center, IA
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX 2
2 1 14 Chad Palmer Chad Palmer Renwick, IA -1
3 2 96 Troy Woelber Troy Woelber Hull, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA 2
5 10 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX 5
6 9 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA 3
7 8 12 Kyren Porter Kyren Porter Madison Lake, MN 1
8 5 22K Kevin Rose Kevin Rose Waterloo, IA -3
9 DNF 4 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND -5
10 DNF 7 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE 5
2 1 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO -1
3 2 8E Mitchell Evens Mitchell Evens Independence, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS 5
5 4 6W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK -1
6 5 1Z Ronnie Christopher Ronnie Christopher Forney, TX -1
7 10 11D Danny Holt Danny Holt Topeka, KS 3
8 8 79S Jason See Jason See Albia, IA
9 DNF 7 14C Leah Wroten Leah Wroten Independence, IA -2
DNS 3 2A Melvin Allen Melvin Allen Alma, MI
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53T Larry Sutton Larry Sutton Beloit, KS 2
2 6 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS 4
3 8 23 Cody Gustoff Cody Gustoff Scranton, IA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 4 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE
5 5 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Tuscola, TX
6 7 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX 1
7 9 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN 2
8 10 3T John Taylor John Taylor Shepherd, MI 2
9 1 57S Shane Stoneburner Shane Stoneburner Boone, IA -8
DQ 2 63 Dale Eaton Dale Eaton St. Joseph, MO
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44K Kevin Opheim Kevin Opheim Mason City, IA 1
2 4 73P Rich Pederson Rich Pederson Sioux City, IA 2
3 5 2BS Tyler Boyda Tyler Boyda Redwood Falls, MN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 10CC Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA 3
5 6 T6 Trace Ayers Trace Ayers Brookville, KS 1
6 9 21X Eric Rempel Eric Rempel Palmyra, NE 3
7 1 75S Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI -6
8 8 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI
9 3 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Peoria, AZ -6
DNS 10 27 Gary Bass Gary Bass Des Moines, IA
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Wayne Landheer Wayne Landheer Thompson, IA
2 2 38TH Shaylon Holloway Shaylon Holloway Osborne, KS
3 6 01W Bruce Plumisto Bruce Plumisto Colby, KS 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 38C Kellie Drury Kellie Drury Eldora, IA 4
5 7 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX 2
6 9 6X Jason Schoenberger Jason Schoenberger Russell, KS 3
7 10 121K Kenzie Ritter Kenzie Ritter Keystone, IA 3
8 DNF 5 86 Shawn Mouzakis Shawn Mouzakis Waukee, IA -3
9 DNF 4 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX -5
10 DNF 3 91 CJ Turner CJ Turner Jamesport, MO -7
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL 4
2 4 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA 2
3 8 35 Donavon Smith Donavon Smith Lake City, IA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 7 14W David Wickman David Wickman Emmetsburg, IA 3
5 10 3TX Terry Dulin Terry Dulin Cedar Rapids, IA 5
6 DNF 3 41 Jason Ward Jason Ward Sioux City, IA -3
7 DNF 9 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND 2
8 DNF 2 33VH Dusty Van Horn Dusty Van Horn Atlantic, IA -6
DNS 1 T17 Brenton Palmer Brenton Palmer Sioux City, IA
DNS 6 76 Brad Smith Brad Smith Columbia Cross Roads, PA
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 137 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX
2 6 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI 4
3 5 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI 3
5 10 05JR John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr Danville, IA 5
6 4 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA -2
7 8 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA 1
8 2 122 Beau Taylor Beau Taylor Canton, MO -6
9 DNF 9 12K Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA
10 DNF 3 4JR Russell Damme Jr Russell Damme Jr Waterloo, IA -7
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17X Justin Luinenburg Justin Luinenburg Reading, MN 2
2 2 7K Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN
3 1 75X Randy Smith Jr Randy Smith Jr Hamilton, MO -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 38 Joe Schmit Joe Schmit Ventura, IA 2
5 8 50X Kevin Balmer Kevin Balmer Garwin, IA 3
6 9 13G Nicky McAlester Nicky McAlester Pottsboro, TX 3
7 DNF 5 V29 Michael Votaw Michael Votaw Ross, TX -2
8 DNF 4 25 Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI -4
9 DNF 10 32X Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN 1
10 DNF 7 31X Mathew West Mathew West Kellerton, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63X Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA
2 3 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA 1
3 6 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Cedar Rapids, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI 4
5 4 704 Nathan Robbins Nathan Robbins Paige, TX -1
6 10 71P Corey Piffer Corey Piffer Indianola, IA 4
7 9 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Lakefield, MN 2
8 7 32J Austin Jahnz Austin Jahnz Lewisville, MN -1
9 DNF 5 4W John Watson John Watson Des Moines, IA -4
10 DNF 2 3C Chris Oliver Chris Oliver Syracuse, KS -8
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Eddie Ingram Eddie Ingram Linn Valley, KS 1
2 4 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA 2
3 3 22S Shane Stutzman Shane Stutzman Milford, NE
Top 3 transfer
4 1 21XC Jon Boller Jr Jon Boller Jr St. Joseph, MO -3
5 7 22TX Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX 2
6 5 73 Troy Swearingen Troy Swearingen Thompson, IA -1
7 10 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS 3
8 DNF 9 22N Gage Noyes Gage Noyes Sibley, IA 1
9 DNF 6 17H Trevor Holm Trevor Holm Chandler, MN -3
10 DNF 8 89J Jerry Schipper Jerry Schipper Dike, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD 4
2 9 3X Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA 7
3 6 85 Bryce Carey Bryce Carey Nashua, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 E4 Mike Earll Mike Earll Gothenburg, NE -2
5 1 171 Calvin Swanson Calvin Swanson Waterloo, IA -4
6 DNF 10 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI 4
7 DNF 3 34X Mich Ross Mich Ross Maysville, MO -4
8 DNF 4 211 Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO -4
9 DNF 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Adel, IA -2
10 DNF 8 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA -2
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA 2
2 4 46 JJ Baumli JJ Baumli Lathrop, MO 2
3 9 292 Blake Peeler Blake Peeler Trimble, MO 6
Top 3 transfer
4 2 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA -2
5 6 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE 1
6 10 23HR Rod Richards Rod Richards Madrid, IA 4
7 8 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS 1
8 7 99K Erick Knutsen Erick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, IA -1
9 1 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Norton, KS -8
10 DNF 5 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6702 Jacob Dahle Jacob Dahle Morristown, MN 1
2 3 83J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI 1
3 6 271 Randy Brands Randy Brands Boyden, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 5X Wayne Becker Wayne Becker Dakota Dunes, SD -3
5 8 25J Josh Daniels Josh Daniels Carlisle, IA 3
6 4 99H Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE -2
7 5 67II Chris Toot Chris Toot Albert Lea, MN -2
8 10 157 Cary Heinen Cary Heinen Fort Dodge, IA 2
9 7 04 Don Vis Don Vis State Center, IA -2
10 9 36 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Boxholm, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94J Josh Steele Josh Steele Platte City, MO 1
2 4 7SR Shawn Ritter Shawn Ritter Keystone, IA 2
3 1 517 McCain Jennings McCain Jennings Algona, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Madrid, IA 6
5 7 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI 2
6 6 47X Connor Masoner Connor Masoner St. Joseph, MO
7 8 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA 1
8 9 51K Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI 1
9 DNF 5 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA -4
DNS 3 42S Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA 2
2 7 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ 5
3 6 20N Justin Nehring Justin Nehring Storm Lake, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 12S Zack Simpson Zack Simpson Hoquiam, WA -2
5 10 76L Noah Ludwig Noah Ludwig Logan, IA 5
6 DNF 8 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA 2
7 DNF 4 47 Landon Maddox Landon Maddox Fairview, OK -3
8 DNF 5 5 Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE -3
9 DNF 9 71B Jim Ball Jr Jim Ball Jr Independence, IA
DNS 1 13M James McCabe Jr James McCabe Jr Sergeant Bluff, IA
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Latest articles

Related articles

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d bloggers like this: