Home Race Track News Illinois Aaron Heck, Mike Harrison, Owen Steinkoenig, Tyler Worley, Shane Kelley & Mattison...

Aaron Heck, Mike Harrison, Owen Steinkoenig, Tyler Worley, Shane Kelley & Mattison Lienemann take Rick Heck Memorial wins at Tri-City Speedway!

Aaron Heck

MODIFIEDS A FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL 1
2 4 22H Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY 2
3 1 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL -2
4 3 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL -1
5 7 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Stanton, IL 2
6 8 8S Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO 2
7 9 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO 2
8 12 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL 4
9 13 00S Cody Stillwell Cody Stillwell Godfrey, IL 4
10 11 37 Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL 1
11 21 75 Doug Blair Doug Blair Wright City, MO 10
12 10 117 Mark Enk Mark Enk St. Ann, MO -2
13 5 9W Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO -8
14 15 0 Tim Hancock Sr Tim Hancock Sr Mount Olive, IL 1
15 14 44R Anthony Reams Anthony Reams Owensville, MO -1
16 16 51B Phil Bible Phil Bible Louisville, IL
17 6 77 Rick Stevenson Rick Stevenson O’fallon, MO -11
18 20 118 Dustin Atchison Dustin Atchison 2
19 19 27E Kyle Mixon Kyle Mixon Alton, IL
20 18 23B Michael Barrett Michael Barrett St. Charles, MO -2
21 17 6C Troy Carter Troy Carter Salem, IL -4
8 Laps

MODIFIEDSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL
2 2 22H Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY
3 3 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Stanton, IL
4 5 117 Mark Enk Mark Enk St. Ann, MO 1
5 6 00S Cody Stillwell Cody Stillwell Godfrey, IL 1
6 4 51B Phil Bible Phil Bible Louisville, IL -2
7 7 27E Kyle Mixon Kyle Mixon Alton, IL
All transfer
8 Laps

MODIFIEDSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL 1
2 3 9W Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO 1
3 1 8S Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO -2
4 4 37 Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL
5 7 44R Anthony Reams Anthony Reams Owensville, MO 2
6 5 6C Troy Carter Troy Carter Salem, IL -1
7 6 118 Dustin Atchison Dustin Atchison -1
All transfer
8 Laps

MODIFIEDSHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL
2 3 77 Rick Stevenson Rick Stevenson O’fallon, MO 1
3 4 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO 1
4 2 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL -2
5 6 0 Tim Hancock Sr Tim Hancock Sr Mount Olive, IL 1
6 7 23B Michael Barrett Michael Barrett St. Charles, MO 1
7 5 75 Doug Blair Doug Blair Wright City, MO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

MODIFIEDSQUALIFYING 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL 17.015
2 4 22H Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY 17.123
3 3 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Stanton, IL 17.379
4 5 51B Phil Bible Phil Bible Louisville, IL 17.519
5 7 117 Mark Enk Mark Enk St. Ann, MO 17.652
6 1 00S Cody Stillwell Cody Stillwell Godfrey, IL 18.070
7 2 27E Kyle Mixon Kyle Mixon Alton, IL 19.066
8 8S Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO 36.434
0 Laps

MODIFIEDSQUALIFYING 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 8S Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO 16.445
2 5 24H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL 16.945
3 3 9W Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO 17.146
4 2 37 Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL 17.274
5 6 6C Troy Carter Troy Carter Salem, IL 17.845
6 1 118 Dustin Atchison Dustin Atchison 18.389
7 4 44R Anthony Reams Anthony Reams Owensville, MO 18.393
0 Laps

MODIFIEDSQUALIFYING 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3L Jeff Leka Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL 16.501
2 1 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL 16.634
3 6 77 Rick Stevenson Rick Stevenson O’fallon, MO 16.665
4 3 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO 17.012
5 5 75 Doug Blair Doug Blair Wright City, MO 17.282
6 2 0 Tim Hancock Sr Tim Hancock Sr Mount Olive, IL 17.536
7 7 23B Michael Barrett Michael Barrett St. Charles, MO 17.752
15 Laps

WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5S Owen Steinkoenig Owen Steinkoenig Highland, IL
2 16 42 Clint Young Clint Young Ava, IL 14
3 10 14G Tommy Gaither Tommy Gaither Alton, IL 7
4 6 74 James Hileman James Hileman Granite City, IL 2
5 13 52A Dave Armstrong Dave Armstrong Ste Genevieve, MO 8
6 9 10D Joe Dresch Joe Dresch Brighton, IL 3
7 18 17C A.J. Cline A.J. Cline Troy, MO 11
8 2 10C Terry Chester Terry Chester South Roxana, IL -6
9 7 39 Kyle Wilde Kyle Wilde Hillsboro, MO -2
10 12 5T Rob Timmons Rob Timmons Centralia, IL 2
11 17 3 Brian Vinson Brian Vinson St. Louis, MO 6
12 8 12 Dan Bimson Dan Bimson St. Peters, MO -4
13 14 88 Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO 1
14 20 49 Joshua Reese Joshua Reese East Alton, IL 6
15 22 5C Cole Cygan Cole Cygan St Jacob, IL 7
16 5 57 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO -11
17 3 177 Rick Stevenson Rick Stevenson O’fallon, MO -14
18 11 444 Logan Dockery Logan Dockery Troy, IL -7
19 21 77W George Wilson George Wilson Troy, MO 2
20 4 M14 Shad Prescott Shad Prescott House Springs, MO -16
21 15 11H John Stanton John Stanton East Alton, IL -6
22 19 5M Jared Morrison Jared Morrison St. Elmo, IL -3
10 Laps

WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSB FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Clint Young Clint Young Ava, IL 2
2 16 3 Brian Vinson Brian Vinson St. Louis, MO 14
3 8 17C A.J. Cline A.J. Cline Troy, MO 5
4 10 5M Jared Morrison Jared Morrison St. Elmo, IL 6
5 11 49 Joshua Reese Joshua Reese East Alton, IL 6
6 7 77W George Wilson George Wilson Troy, MO 1
7 2 5C Cole Cygan Cole Cygan St Jacob, IL -5
Top 7 transfer
8 6 00 Jerrod Hester Jerrod Hester Keyesport, IL -2
9 21 54 Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL 12
10 15 51S Bob Stanton Bob Stanton Godfrey, IL 5
11 1 77 Kurt Prinster Kurt Prinster Wright City, MO -10
12 4 52 Joe Rudy Joe Rudy -8
13 9 81 Bret Eilerman Bret Eilerman Highland, IL -4
14 13 21 Adam Scherer Adam Scherer Noble, IL -1
DNS 5 33 Dustin Bosson Dustin Bosson Ofallon, MO
DNS 14 18B David Bray David Bray Troy, MO
DNS 18 77M Jacob McClintock Jacob McClintock Ramsey, IL
DNS 20 00JR Dave Meyer Dave Meyer Bethalto, IL
DNS 17 00R Rick Rhoades Rick Rhoades Godfrey, IL
DNS 19 9 Jay Sansone Jay Sansone Roxana, IL
DNS 12 8J Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith Highland, IL
8 Laps

WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5S Owen Steinkoenig Owen Steinkoenig Highland, IL
2 7 74 James Hileman James Hileman Granite City, IL 5
3 8 444 Logan Dockery Logan Dockery Troy, IL 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 77 Kurt Prinster Kurt Prinster Wright City, MO -1
5 2 00 Jerrod Hester Jerrod Hester Keyesport, IL -3
6 5 49 Joshua Reese Joshua Reese East Alton, IL -1
7 6 3 Brian Vinson Brian Vinson St. Louis, MO -1
8 4 54 Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL -4
8 Laps

WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10C Terry Chester Terry Chester South Roxana, IL
2 4 39 Kyle Wilde Kyle Wilde Hillsboro, MO 2
3 5 5T Rob Timmons Rob Timmons Centralia, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5C Cole Cygan Cole Cygan St Jacob, IL 2
5 7 77W George Wilson George Wilson Troy, MO 2
6 2 8J Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith Highland, IL -4
DNS 3 00R Rick Rhoades Rick Rhoades Godfrey, IL
8 Laps

WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 177 Rick Stevenson Rick Stevenson O’fallon, MO 2
2 2 12 Dan Bimson Dan Bimson St. Peters, MO
3 6 52A Dave Armstrong Dave Armstrong Ste Genevieve, MO 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 42 Clint Young Clint Young Ava, IL
5 5 17C A.J. Cline A.J. Cline Troy, MO
6 7 21 Adam Scherer Adam Scherer Noble, IL 1
DNS 1 77M Jacob McClintock Jacob McClintock Ramsey, IL
8 Laps

WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 M14 Shad Prescott Shad Prescott House Springs, MO 3
2 1 10D Joe Dresch Joe Dresch Brighton, IL -1
3 6 88 Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 52 Joe Rudy Joe Rudy -1
5 7 81 Bret Eilerman Bret Eilerman Highland, IL 2
DNS 2 18B David Bray David Bray Troy, MO
DNS 5 9 Jay Sansone Jay Sansone Roxana, IL
8 Laps

WILLIE’S TIRE B MODIFIEDSHEAT 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO 1
2 3 14G Tommy Gaither Tommy Gaither Alton, IL 1
3 5 11H John Stanton John Stanton East Alton, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 33 Dustin Bosson Dustin Bosson Ofallon, MO
5 1 5M Jared Morrison Jared Morrison St. Elmo, IL -4
6 7 51S Bob Stanton Bob Stanton Godfrey, IL 1
DNS 6 00JR Dave Meyer Dave Meyer Bethalto, IL
15 Laps

NASHVILLE PRODUCTIONS STREET STOCKSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO
2 6 99D Chad Day Chad Day Brighton, IL 4
3 3 23 Dennis Wernle Dennis Wernle New Douglas, IL
4 4 17 Mike Jones Mike Jones Marissa, IL
5 2 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL -3
6 8 68 Terry McCann Terry McCann Cottage Hills, IL 2
7 10 31H Jason Smith Jason Smith Imperial, MO 3
8 5 1 Alex Cygan Alex Cygan St. Jacob, IL -3
9 7 68B Ron Hartmann Ron Hartmann Alton, IL -2
10 9 44 Matthew Genenbacher Matthew Genenbacher Greenville, IL -1
11 13 70 Marc McClintock Marc McClintock Marissa, IL 2
DNS 11 37 Rich Breakfield Rich Breakfield
DNS 14 23D Buzz Davis Buzz Davis
DNS 12 00M Richard Meyer Richard Meyer Bethalto, IL
6 Laps

NASHVILLE PRODUCTIONS STREET STOCKSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO 6
2 1 23 Dennis Wernle Dennis Wernle New Douglas, IL -1
3 2 1 Alex Cygan Alex Cygan St. Jacob, IL -1
4 4 68B Ron Hartmann Ron Hartmann Alton, IL
5 3 44 Matthew Genenbacher Matthew Genenbacher Greenville, IL -2
6 6 37 Rich Breakfield Rich Breakfield
DNS 5 70 Marc McClintock Marc McClintock Marissa, IL
All transfer
6 Laps

NASHVILLE PRODUCTIONS STREET STOCKSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL 2
2 4 17 Mike Jones Mike Jones Marissa, IL 2
3 7 99D Chad Day Chad Day Brighton, IL 4
4 6 68 Terry McCann Terry McCann Cottage Hills, IL 2
5 2 31H Jason Smith Jason Smith Imperial, MO -3
6 1 00M Richard Meyer Richard Meyer Bethalto, IL -5
7 5 23D Buzz Davis Buzz Davis -2
All transfer
25 Laps

BALDWIN ENGINES UMP PRO CRATE LATE MODELA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Aaron Heck Aaron Heck Mt. Vernon, IL
2 6 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL 4
3 5 11E Brandon Eskew Brandon Eskew Ashland, IL 2
4 3 25 Dakota Ewing Dakota Ewing Warrensburg, IL -1
5 7 32M Cody Maguire Cody Maguire Carlinville, IL 2
6 18 5J Josh Jackson Josh Jackson South Roxana, IL 12
7 2 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL -5
8 11 17B Braden Bilger Braden Bilger Jacksonville, IL 3
9 16 11B Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL 7
10 10 7 Steven Reinacher Steven Reinacher Pocahontas, IL
11 19 91R Eric Rutherford Eric Rutherford Virden, IL 8
12 17 14 Derek Smith Derek Smith Decatur, IL 5
13 15 33 Devin McLean Devin McLean Mt Vernon, IL 2
14 14 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Heyworth, IL
15 12 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL -3
16 4 14B Terry Michael Bolin Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL -12
17 13 3K Brandon King Brandon King Godfrey, IL -4
18 8 64 Donny Koehler Donny Koehler Macon, IL -10
19 9 66 Blake Damery Blake Damery Blue Mound, IL -10
8 Laps

BALDWIN ENGINES UMP PRO CRATE LATE MODELHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Aaron Heck Aaron Heck Mt. Vernon, IL
2 4 14B Terry Michael Bolin Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL 2
3 2 32M Cody Maguire Cody Maguire Carlinville, IL -1
4 3 7 Steven Reinacher Steven Reinacher Pocahontas, IL -1
5 7 3K Brandon King Brandon King Godfrey, IL 2
6 5 11B Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL -1
7 6 91R Eric Rutherford Eric Rutherford Virden, IL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

BALDWIN ENGINES UMP PRO CRATE LATE MODELHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL 1
2 3 11E Brandon Eskew Brandon Eskew Ashland, IL 1
3 1 64 Donny Koehler Donny Koehler Macon, IL -2
4 4 17B Braden Bilger Braden Bilger Jacksonville, IL
5 5 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Heyworth, IL
6 6 14 Derek Smith Derek Smith Decatur, IL
All transfer
8 Laps

BALDWIN ENGINES UMP PRO CRATE LATE MODELHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Dakota Ewing Dakota Ewing Warrensburg, IL
2 3 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL 1
3 2 66 Blake Damery Blake Damery Blue Mound, IL -1
4 6 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL 2
5 4 33 Devin McLean Devin McLean Mt Vernon, IL -1
6 5 5J Josh Jackson Josh Jackson South Roxana, IL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

BALDWIN ENGINES UMP PRO CRATE LATE MODELQUALIFYING 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 59 Aaron Heck Aaron Heck Mt. Vernon, IL 16.321
2 5 32M Cody Maguire Cody Maguire Carlinville, IL 16.522
3 1 7 Steven Reinacher Steven Reinacher Pocahontas, IL 16.701
4 6 14B Terry Michael Bolin Terry Michael Bolin Brighton, IL 16.829
5 2 11B Blake Bailey Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL 16.903
6 7 91R Eric Rutherford Eric Rutherford Virden, IL 17.516
7 4 3K Brandon King Brandon King Godfrey, IL 18.146
0 Laps

BALDWIN ENGINES UMP PRO CRATE LATE MODELQUALIFYING 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 64 Donny Koehler Donny Koehler Macon, IL 16.579
2 6 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL 16.847
3 5 11E Brandon Eskew Brandon Eskew Ashland, IL 16.870
4 1 17B Braden Bilger Braden Bilger Jacksonville, IL 16.913
5 2 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Heyworth, IL 17.009
6 3 14 Derek Smith Derek Smith Decatur, IL 17.443
0 Laps

BALDWIN ENGINES UMP PRO CRATE LATE MODELQUALIFYING 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 25 Dakota Ewing Dakota Ewing Warrensburg, IL 16.276
2 2 66 Blake Damery Blake Damery Blue Mound, IL 16.343
3 6 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL 16.374
4 1 33 Devin McLean Devin McLean Mt Vernon, IL 16.400
5 3 5J Josh Jackson Josh Jackson South Roxana, IL 16.624
6 5 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL 16.826
10 Laps

600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20M Mattison Lienemann Mattison Lienemann Granite City, IL
2 2 01H Wylee Hinkle Wylee Hinkle Greenville, IL
3 3 18 Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL
8 Laps

600CC OUTLAW WINGED MICROSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20M Mattison Lienemann Mattison Lienemann Granite City, IL
2 3 01H Wylee Hinkle Wylee Hinkle Greenville, IL 1
3 2 18 Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL -1
All transfer
12 Laps

4 CYLINDERSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley
2 4 F16 Johnathan Fahrner Johnathan Fahrner 2
3 8 33R Rance Leistler Rance Leistler Waterloo, IL 5
4 2 WHO2 Eldon Hemken Eldon Hemken Sorento, IL -2
5 5 52 Dustin Stanfill Dustin Stanfill Pevely, MO
6 3 32B Brady Reed Brady Reed Decatur, IL -3
7 15 35R Ricky Carriker Ricky Carriker Wood River, IL 8
8 9 34 Chuck Johnson Chuck Johnson Waterloo, IL 1
9 10 X15 Sam Apponey Sam Apponey Granite City, IL 1
10 7 19 Dee Friar Dee Friar Blueford, IL -3
11 11 45W William Kidman William Kidman
12 6 11L Lexi Black Lexi Black Belleview, MO -6
13 14 C21 Caitlin Holmes Caitlin Holmes Park Hills, MO 1
DNS 13 52H Todd Hellman Todd Hellman Union, MO
DNS 12 51 Clayton Stanfill Clayton Stanfill Park Hills, MO
6 Laps

4 CYLINDERSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley 7
2 3 32B Brady Reed Brady Reed Decatur, IL 1
3 4 52 Dustin Stanfill Dustin Stanfill Pevely, MO 1
4 5 19 Dee Friar Dee Friar Blueford, IL 1
5 6 34 Chuck Johnson Chuck Johnson Waterloo, IL 1
6 1 45W William Kidman William Kidman -5
7 7 52H Todd Hellman Todd Hellman Union, MO
DNS 2 35R Ricky Carriker Ricky Carriker Wood River, IL
All transfer
6 Laps

4 CYLINDERSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 WHO2 Eldon Hemken Eldon Hemken Sorento, IL 2
2 2 F16 Johnathan Fahrner Johnathan Fahrner
3 4 11L Lexi Black Lexi Black Belleview, MO 1
4 7 33R Rance Leistler Rance Leistler Waterloo, IL 3
5 5 X15 Sam Apponey Sam Apponey Granite City, IL
6 6 51 Clayton Stanfill Clayton Stanfill Park Hills, MO
7 1 C21 Caitlin Holmes Caitlin Holmes Park Hills, MO -6
All transfer
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Latest articles

Kyle Larson Set for World of Outlaws Late Model Debut at Charlotte

YUNG MONEY: Kyle Larson Debuting with World of Outlaws Late Models at Last Call The Dirt Racing Sensation, with 42 wins in 2020, will pull...

Modster Mash entry list boasts 50 national championships

We’re now just hours away from the biggest four days in dirt modified racing history when four monstrous events happen Halloween Weekend with the...

Clarksville Speedway Results – 10/25/20

Clarksville Speedway 357 602 Crates A-Feature Finish Start Driver Points 1 4 Brandon Tibaldi (16) Almo, Ky. 65 2 1 Elvin Sawyer (19) Tennessee Ridge, Tn. 59 3 6 Levi Scarbrough (51) Murray, Ky. 58 4 3 Matthew Rollins (46) Princeton, Ky. 57 5 5 Kris Lafever (8) Winchester, Tn. 56 6 2 Gavin Minnehan (115) Woodlawn, Tn. 50   Crate...

Florence Speedway Fall 50 Results – 10/24/20

Late Models 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP 1 1g DEVIN GILPIN 2 144 ANTHONY KINKADE 3 17J GREG JOHNSON 4 21 ROBBY HENSLEY 5 15 JAMES RICE 6 18 TREVOR LANDRUM 7 1 GRANT GARRISON 8 99 BILL SHEETS 9 83 SCOTT JAMES 2nd HEAT FINISH 10 LAP 1 33 JESSE LAY 2 d8 DUSTIN LINVILLE 3 32 BOBBY PIERCE 4 5n DUSTIN NOBBE 5 16 JUSTIN...

Related articles

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d bloggers like this: