- Advertisement -
OUTLAW NON WINGED MICROSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 72 | Kurt Westerfield | Belleville, IL | – | ||
2 | 2 | 20B | Bobby Bazan | New Harmony, IN | – | ||
3 | 3 | 300 | Darren Cole | Calvert City, KY | – | ||
4 | 9 | 18S | Aidan Salisbury | Colorado Springs, CO | 5 | ||
5 | 15 | 7 | Daniel Robinson | Ewing, IL | 10 | ||
6 | 5 | 24G | Greyson Springer | Lafayette, IN | -1 | ||
7 | 14 | 96 | Alex Burgener | Marion, IL | 7 | ||
8 | 17 | 44 | Ayrton Gennetten | Versailles, MO | 9 | ||
9 | 12 | 99 | Tyler Rust | Evansville, IN | 3 | ||
10 | 10 | 99X | Eastin Ashbrooke | Marion, IN | – | ||
11 | 19 | 85 | cale goodwin | Princeton, KY | 8 | ||
12 | 6 | 5J | Wesley Bigger | Logansport, IN | -6 | ||
13 | 20 | 73 | Jadon Rogers | Worthington, IN | 7 | ||
14 | 13 | 32 | Blane Culp | Columbia City, IN | -1 | ||
15 | 18 | 35W | Drew Wyatt | Clarksville, TN | 3 | ||
16 | 4 | 18F | Steve Finn | Collinsville, IL | -12 | ||
17 DNF | 16 | 1 | Rick Rhodes | Sharpsville, IN | -1 | ||
18 DNF | 8 | 3M | Tres Mehler | Oblong, IL | -10 | ||
19 DNF | 7 | 35 | Tyler Robbins | Collinsville, IL | -12 | ||
20 DNF | 11 | 19M | Denver Musgrave | Oblong, IL | -9 |
OUTLAW NON WINGED MICROSB FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 44 | Ayrton Gennetten | Versailles, MO | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | 85 | cale goodwin | Princeton, KY | -1 | ||
Top 2 transfer | |||||||
3 | 2 | 20V | Mike Vallette | -1 | |||
4 | 4 | 6 | Cliff Powell | Hannibal, MO | – | ||
5 | 8 | 17B | Billy Briscoe | Kokomo, IN | 3 | ||
6 | 6 | 6T | Robert Tidaback | Marion, IL | – | ||
7 | 5 | 66 | Kevin Powell | Hannibal, MO | -2 | ||
DNS | 7 | 55 | Charlie Heck | Mt Vernon, IL | – |
OUTLAW NON WINGED MICROSB FEATURE 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 35W | Drew Wyatt | Clarksville, TN | – | ||
2 | 3 | 73 | Jadon Rogers | Worthington, IN | 1 | ||
Top 2 transfer | |||||||
3 | 6 | 18O | Craig Overpeck | Logansport, IN | 3 | ||
4 | 2 | 42N | Kylee Griffitts | Nason, IL | -2 | ||
5 | 5 | 11M | Kayla Martin | Brownsburg, IN | – | ||
DNS | 7 | 46X | Buck Viden | Edwardsville, IL | – | ||
DNS | 4 | 18 | Ryan Deis | – |
OUTLAW NON WINGED MICROSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 72 | Kurt Westerfield | Belleville, IL | 3 | ||
2 | 3 | 35 | Tyler Robbins | Collinsville, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 8 | 20B | Bobby Bazan | New Harmony, IN | 5 | ||
4 | 2 | 20V | Mike Vallette | -2 | |||
5 | 5 | 73 | Jadon Rogers | Worthington, IN | – | ||
6 | 6 | 6 | Cliff Powell | Hannibal, MO | – | ||
7 | 7 | 18 | Ryan Deis | – | |||
8 DNF | 1 | 17B | Billy Briscoe | Kokomo, IN | -7 |
OUTLAW NON WINGED MICROSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24G | Greyson Springer | Lafayette, IN | – | ||
2 | 2 | 3M | Tres Mehler | Oblong, IL | – | ||
3 | 3 | 99 | Tyler Rust | Evansville, IN | – | ||
4 | 4 | 85 | cale goodwin | Princeton, KY | – | ||
5 | 6 | 35W | Drew Wyatt | Clarksville, TN | 1 | ||
6 | 8 | 42N | Kylee Griffitts | Nason, IL | 2 | ||
7 DNF | 7 | 55 | Charlie Heck | Mt Vernon, IL | – | ||
8 DNF | 5 | 46X | Buck Viden | Edwardsville, IL | -3 |
OUTLAW NON WINGED MICROSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5J | Wesley Bigger | Logansport, IN | – | ||
2 | 2 | 18S | Aidan Salisbury | Colorado Springs, CO | – | ||
3 | 4 | 99X | Eastin Ashbrooke | Marion, IN | 1 | ||
4 | 5 | 96 | Alex Burgener | Marion, IL | 1 | ||
5 | 7 | 7 | Daniel Robinson | Ewing, IL | 2 | ||
6 | 8 | 44 | Ayrton Gennetten | Versailles, MO | 2 | ||
7 | 3 | 6T | Robert Tidaback | Marion, IL | -4 | ||
8 | 6 | 18O | Craig Overpeck | Logansport, IN | -2 |
OUTLAW NON WINGED MICROSHEAT 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 300 | Darren Cole | Calvert City, KY | 2 | ||
2 | 5 | 18F | Steve Finn | Collinsville, IL | 3 | ||
3 | 2 | 32 | Blane Culp | Columbia City, IN | -1 | ||
4 | 6 | 19M | Denver Musgrave | Oblong, IL | 2 | ||
5 | 7 | 1 | Rick Rhodes | Sharpsville, IN | 2 | ||
6 | 1 | 66 | Kevin Powell | Hannibal, MO | -5 | ||
7 | 4 | 11M | Kayla Martin | Brownsburg, IN | -3 |
OUTLAW WINGED MICROSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 42B | Andy Bishop | Harrisburg, IL | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | 72 | Kurt Westerfield | Belleville, IL | 3 | ||
3 | 3 | 73 | Jadon Rogers | Worthington, IN | – | ||
4 | 1 | 96 | Alex Burgener | Marion, IL | -3 | ||
5 | 7 | 17 | Reece Saldana | Pittsboro, IN | 2 | ||
6 | 16 | 12S | Adyn Schmidt | Hobstot, IN | 10 | ||
7 | 9 | 6B | Lamb Blake | Warsaw, IN | 2 | ||
8 | 4 | 84 | Carson Heady | Desloge, MO | -4 | ||
9 | 12 | 6 | Cliff Powell | Hannibal, MO | 3 | ||
10 | 13 | 13 | Evie Dean | Vilonia, AR | 3 | ||
11 | 15 | 3A | Ryan Anderson | St Charles, MO | 4 | ||
12 | 14 | 66 | Kevin Powell | Hannibal, MO | 2 | ||
13 | 11 | 69 | Seth Duty | Pittsburg, IL | -2 | ||
14 | 8 | 82 | Ayrton Gennetten | Versailles, MO | -6 | ||
15 DNF | 6 | 53 | Sean Robbins | Collinsville, IL | -9 | ||
16 DNF | 10 | 08 | Dustin Dane | Parkhills, MO | -6 | ||
DNS | 17 | 117 | James Scott | Jackson, MO | – |
OUTLAW WINGED MICROSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 73 | Jadon Rogers | Worthington, IN | 1 | ||
2 | 3 | 53 | Sean Robbins | Collinsville, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 5 | 17 | Reece Saldana | Pittsboro, IN | 2 | ||
4 | 8 | 72 | Kurt Westerfield | Belleville, IL | 4 | ||
5 | 7 | 6B | Lamb Blake | Warsaw, IN | 2 | ||
6 | 1 | 66 | Kevin Powell | Hannibal, MO | -5 | ||
7 | 9 | 69 | Seth Duty | Pittsburg, IL | 2 | ||
8 | 4 | 3A | Ryan Anderson | St Charles, MO | -4 | ||
9 DNF | 6 | 117 | James Scott | Jackson, MO | -3 |
OUTLAW WINGED MICROSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 84 | Carson Heady | Desloge, MO | – | ||
2 | 6 | 96 | Alex Burgener | Marion, IL | 4 | ||
3 | 7 | 42B | Andy Bishop | Harrisburg, IL | 4 | ||
4 | 5 | 82 | Ayrton Gennetten | Versailles, MO | 1 | ||
5 | 3 | 08 | Dustin Dane | Parkhills, MO | -2 | ||
6 | 2 | 13 | Evie Dean | Vilonia, AR | -4 | ||
7 | 8 | 6 | Cliff Powell | Hannibal, MO | 1 | ||
8 | 4 | 12S | Adyn Schmidt | Hobstot, IN | -4 |
JUNIOR SPRINTSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 43 | Parker Perry | North Vernon, IN | – | ||
2 | 2 | 5E | Eli Holden | Princeton, IN | – | ||
3 | 4 | 18 | Jackson Lieb | Hammond, IL | 1 | ||
4 | 7 | 57R | Aiden Robinson | Ewing, IL | 3 | ||
5 | 5 | 25S | Cruz Stanfill | Brownburg, IN | – | ||
6 | 6 | 1K | Kolette Dicero | Lizton, IN | – | ||
7 | 3 | 71C | Noah Chitwood | Dawson Springs, KY | -4 |
JUNIOR SPRINTSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 43 | Parker Perry | North Vernon, IN | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | 71C | Noah Chitwood | Dawson Springs, KY | -1 | ||
3 | 6 | 5E | Eli Holden | Princeton, IN | 3 | ||
4 | 4 | 25S | Cruz Stanfill | Brownburg, IN | – | ||
5 | 7 | 18 | Jackson Lieb | Hammond, IL | 2 | ||
6 | 5 | 1K | Kolette Dicero | Lizton, IN | -1 | ||
7 | 3 | 57R | Aiden Robinson | Ewing, IL | -4 |
LIGHTNING SPRINTSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 88X | Jeff Schindler | 1 | |||
2 | 3 | 11 | Brandon Smith | Mason City, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 9 | 51R | Will Armitage | Athens, IL | 6 | ||
4 | 4 | 15 | Robert Corson | Markham, IL | – | ||
5 | 5 | 77A | Aaron Roell | Dillsboro, IN | – | ||
6 | 7 | 7 | Cody Beard | 1 | |||
7 | 6 | 18 | Tyler Roth | Springfield, IL | -1 | ||
8 | 13 | 7A | Michael Armitage | Athens, IL | 5 | ||
9 | 11 | 39M | MIke Miles | Lynnville, IN | 2 | ||
10 | 8 | 99 | Dean Parker | -2 | |||
11 | 10 | 00 | John Heitzman | San Jose, IL | -1 | ||
12 | 15 | 6 | Eric Webber | 3 | |||
13 DNF | 1 | 8E8 | Ethan Rutherford | Perkasie, PA | -12 | ||
14 DNF | 14 | 5K | Scott Hoover | Booneville, IN | – | ||
15 DNF | 12 | 5J | Justin Davis | -3 |
LIGHTNING SPRINTSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 77A | Aaron Roell | Dillsboro, IN | – | ||
2 | 3 | 7 | Cody Beard | 1 | |||
3 | 6 | 15 | Robert Corson | Markham, IL | 3 | ||
4 | 8 | 18 | Tyler Roth | Springfield, IL | 4 | ||
5 | 7 | 51R | Will Armitage | Athens, IL | 2 | ||
6 | 4 | 39M | MIke Miles | Lynnville, IN | -2 | ||
7 | 5 | 7A | Michael Armitage | Athens, IL | -2 | ||
DNS | 2 | 6 | Eric Webber | – |
LIGHTNING SPRINTSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 8E8 | Ethan Rutherford | Perkasie, PA | 2 | ||
2 | 5 | 88X | Jeff Schindler | 3 | |||
3 | 7 | 11 | Brandon Smith | Mason City, IL | 4 | ||
4 | 6 | 99 | Dean Parker | 2 | |||
5 | 4 | 00 | John Heitzman | San Jose, IL | -1 | ||
6 | 1 | 5J | Justin Davis | -5 | |||
7 | 2 | 5K | Scott Hoover | Booneville, IN | -5 |
MOD LITES / DWARFSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 07 | Matt Filkins | 3 | |||
2 | 3 | 40 | Vince Conway | 1 | |||
3 | 2 | 8 | Brad Norman | Dongola, IL | -1 | ||
4 | 1 | K1 | Domenick Hutchinson | Johnston City, IL | -3 | ||
5 | 5 | 26 | Josh Hutchison | Carterville, IL | – | ||
6 | 6 | 31 | Jeff Billingsley | Herrin, IL | – | ||
7 | 7 | 25 | Robert Halbrook | – | |||
8 | 9 | 69 | Don Warren | Clarksville, TN | 1 | ||
9 | 10 | 81 | Justin Lassiter | Dongola, IL | 1 | ||
10 | 12 | 4 | Brian Nance | Mayfield, KY | 2 | ||
11 | 14 | 17 | Cliff Dunn | Marion, IL | 3 | ||
12 DNF | 8 | 88 | Dustin Ledbetter | West Frankfor, IL | -4 | ||
13 DNF | 13 | 1 | Carl Holland | Royalton, IL | – | ||
14 DNF | 11 | 17P | Austin Park | Steeleville, IL | -3 | ||
DNS | 15 | 27 | Hal Orndorff | Marshall, IL | – |
MOD LITES / DWARFSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 07 | Matt Filkins | – | |||
2 | 4 | 40 | Vince Conway | 2 | |||
3 | 3 | 31 | Jeff Billingsley | Herrin, IL | – | ||
4 | 2 | 88 | Dustin Ledbetter | West Frankfor, IL | -2 | ||
5 | 8 | 26 | Josh Hutchison | Carterville, IL | 3 | ||
6 | 7 | 81 | Justin Lassiter | Dongola, IL | 1 | ||
7 DNF | 6 | 1 | Carl Holland | Royalton, IL | -1 | ||
8 DNF | 5 | 17 | Cliff Dunn | Marion, IL | -3 |
MOD LITES / DWARFSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | K1 | Domenick Hutchinson | Johnston City, IL | 2 | ||
2 | 5 | 8 | Brad Norman | Dongola, IL | 3 | ||
3 | 1 | 25 | Robert Halbrook | -2 | |||
4 | 2 | 69 | Don Warren | Clarksville, TN | -2 | ||
5 DNF | 6 | 17P | Austin Park | Steeleville, IL | 1 | ||
6 DNF | 4 | 4 | Brian Nance | Mayfield, KY | -2 | ||
DNS | 7 | 27 | Hal Orndorff | Marshall, IL | – |
RESTRICTED WINGED MICROSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 71 | Jaxton Wiggs | Benton, IL | – | ||
2 | 3 | 24 | Kameron Sneed | Bluford, IL | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | 88 | Billy Lieb | Hammond, IL | -1 | ||
4 | 4 | 8 | Cody Berkenmeier | Fairbury, NE | – | ||
5 | 5 | 21 | Aarik Andruskevitch | Riverton, IL | – | ||
6 | 6 | ES10 | Easton Zent | Churubusco, IN | – | ||
7 | 7 | 64 | Caleb Sutherland | Matteson, IL | – | ||
8 | 8 | ID1 | Hunter Harris | Creal springs, IL | – |
RESTRICTED WINGED MICROSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 71 | Jaxton Wiggs | Benton, IL | 2 | ||
2 | 4 | 88 | Billy Lieb | Hammond, IL | 2 | ||
3 | 6 | 24 | Kameron Sneed | Bluford, IL | 3 | ||
4 | 1 | 21 | Aarik Andruskevitch | Riverton, IL | -3 | ||
5 | 8 | 8 | Cody Berkenmeier | Fairbury, NE | 3 | ||
6 | 7 | ES10 | Easton Zent | Churubusco, IN | 1 | ||
7 | 2 | 64 | Caleb Sutherland | Matteson, IL | -5 | ||
8 | 5 | ID1 | Hunter Harris | Creal springs, IL | -3 |
A CLASS WINGED MICROSA FEATURE 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 38M | Tres Mehler | Oblong, IL | 3 | ||
2 | 12 | 300 | Darren Cole | Calvert City, KY | 10 | ||
3 | 1 | 3 | Cale Coons | Greencastle, IN | -2 | ||
4 | 3 | 18S | Aidan Salisbury | Colorado Springs, CO | -1 | ||
5 | 5 | 16W | Hunter Walker | Decator, IL | – | ||
6 | 2 | 95 | Jimmy Wells | Mount Vernon, IL | -4 | ||
7 | 8 | X1 | Chad Despain | Patton, MO | 1 | ||
8 | 6 | 71M | Judson Miller | Mooresville, IN | -2 | ||
9 | 7 | 44 | Gunner Shroyer | WOODLAWN, IL | -2 | ||
10 | 9 | 71 | Jaxton Wiggs | Benton, IL | -1 | ||
11 | 13 | 18F | Steve Finn | Collinsville, IL | 2 | ||
12 | 15 | 4 | Trevor Walker | Royalton, IL | 3 | ||
13 | 11 | 13 | Evie Dean | Vilonia, AR | -2 | ||
14 | 14 | 22 | Landon Baldwin | Greenville, IL | – | ||
15 | 10 | 11M | Kayla Martin | Brownsburg, IN | -5 | ||
16 | 20 | 22H | Chris Scott | Imperial, MO | 4 | ||
17 | 19 | 69 | Brian Duty | 2 | |||
18 DNF | 17 | 5P | Nathan Rector | Xenia, IL | -1 | ||
19 DNF | 16 | 11K | Kylee Griffitts | Nason, IL | -3 | ||
20 DNF | 18 | 55JR | Aaron Skinner | sesser, IL | -2 | ||
DNS | 22 | 18T | Lane Tanner | Marion, IL | – | ||
DNS | 21 | 99X | Eastin Ashbrooke | Marion, IN | – |
A CLASS WINGED MICROSHEAT 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | Cale Coons | Greencastle, IN | 3 | ||
2 | 6 | 18S | Aidan Salisbury | Colorado Springs, CO | 4 | ||
3 | 3 | 71 | Jaxton Wiggs | Benton, IL | – | ||
4 | 5 | 13 | Evie Dean | Vilonia, AR | 1 | ||
5 | 7 | 18F | Steve Finn | Collinsville, IL | 2 | ||
6 | 1 | 55JR | Aaron Skinner | sesser, IL | -5 | ||
DNS | 8 | 18T | Lane Tanner | Marion, IL | – | ||
DNS | 2 | 99X | Eastin Ashbrooke | Marion, IN | – |
A CLASS WINGED MICROSHEAT 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16W | Hunter Walker | Decator, IL | – | ||
2 | 3 | 71M | Judson Miller | Mooresville, IN | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | 11M | Kayla Martin | Brownsburg, IN | -1 | ||
4 | 6 | X1 | Chad Despain | Patton, MO | 2 | ||
5 | 4 | 22 | Landon Baldwin | Greenville, IL | -1 | ||
6 | 5 | 11K | Kylee Griffitts | Nason, IL | -1 | ||
7 | 7 | 5P | Nathan Rector | Xenia, IL | – |
A CLASS WINGED MICROSHEAT 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 95 | Jimmy Wells | Mount Vernon, IL | 3 | ||
2 | 2 | 44 | Gunner Shroyer | WOODLAWN, IL | – | ||
3 | 7 | 38M | Tres Mehler | Oblong, IL | 4 | ||
4 | 5 | 300 | Darren Cole | Calvert City, KY | 1 | ||
5 | 3 | 4 | Trevor Walker | Royalton, IL | -2 | ||
6 | 1 | 69 | Brian Duty | -5 | |||
7 | 6 | 22H | Chris Scott | Imperial, MO | -1 |
- Advertisement -