Cocopah Speedway Results – 1/14/21

IMCA MODIFIEDA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA
2 2 137 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT
3 6 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA 3
4 4 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA
5 9 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL 4
6 14 2 Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND 8
7 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Chandler, AZ 1
8 10 5B Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN 2
9 11 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ 2
10 3 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO -7
11 7 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD -4
12 5 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA -7
13 25 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS 12
14 12 71 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA -2
15 20 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA 5
16 13 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR -3
17 24 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR 7
18 17 73 Beau Speicher Beau Speicher Fort Morgan, CO -1
19 15 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN -4
20 16 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV -4
21 19 91 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO -2
22 21 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ -1
23 22 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ -1
24 23 22K Derick Young Derick Young Hines, OR -1
25 18 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA -7
15 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDB FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ 2
2 6 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR 4
3 4 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN 1
4 2 73 Beau Speicher Beau Speicher Fort Morgan, CO -2
5 12 91 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO 7
6 15 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ 9
7 10 22K Derick Young Derick Young Hines, OR 3
Top 7 transfer
8 8 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA
9 9 27 Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR
10 14 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ 4
11 18 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR 7
12 17 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ 5
13 20 11 Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT 7
14 21 559 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA 7
15 1 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS -14
16 11 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA -5
17 13 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN -4
18 5 1R Doug Rivera Doug Rivera Yuma, AZ -13
19 16 77M Paul Miller Paul Miller Farmington, NM -3
20 19 E7 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR -1
21 7 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY -14
15 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDB FEATURE 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA
2 6 2 Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND 4
3 3 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV
4 4 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA
5 5 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA
6 8 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ 2
7 10 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR 3
Top 7 transfer
8 2 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA -6
9 7 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN -2
10 12 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA 2
11 13 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY 2
12 9 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV -3
13 15 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY 2
14 14 1W Mitchell Mohler Mitchell Mohler Vista, CA
15 17 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV 2
16 16 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA
17 19 28 Chase Aue Chase Aue Merced, CA 2
18 21 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin Las Vegas, NV 3
19 11 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX -8
20 20 44D Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Farmington, NM
21 18 18 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA -3
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO 1
2 1 5B Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS 1
4 3 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV -1
5 5 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR
6 6 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ
7 8 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA 1
8 7 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY -1
9 11 77M Paul Miller Paul Miller Farmington, NM 2
10 10 18 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA
11 9 559 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA -2
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 137 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT 3
2 1 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 71 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA
4 6 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN 2
5 8 2 Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND 3
6 2 27 Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR -4
7 10 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX 3
8 5 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ -3
9 7 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA -2
10 9 E7 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR -1
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA 4
2 9 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA 7
Top 2 transfer
3 3 73 Beau Speicher Beau Speicher Fort Morgan, CO
4 10 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA 6
5 7 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY 2
6 2 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV -4
7 6 91 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO -1
8 4 1W Mitchell Mohler Mitchell Mohler Vista, CA -4
9 8 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ -1
10 1 28 Chase Aue Chase Aue Merced, CA -9
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA 6
2 2 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD
Top 2 transfer
3 5 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA 2
4 4 1R Doug Rivera Doug Rivera Yuma, AZ
5 3 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN -2
6 1 22K Derick Young Derick Young Hines, OR -5
7 9 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA 2
8 10 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ 2
9 8 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV -1
10 6 11 Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT -4
DNS 11 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin Las Vegas, NV
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA 1
2 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Chandler, AZ 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ 5
4 1 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA -3
5 3 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA -2
6 9 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR 3
7 7 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN
8 5 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY -3
9 4 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR -5
10 10 44D Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Farmington, NM
25 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ
2 5 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA 3
3 9 7JX Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA 6
4 2 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Somerton, AZ -2
5 7 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA 2
6 10 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL 4
7 6 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND -1
8 24 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA 16
9 11 999 Brian Osantowski Brian Osantowski Columbus, NE 2
10 17 1S Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ 7
11 13 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA 2
12 14 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers Ogden, IA 2
13 4 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA -9
14 16 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT 2
15 19 24 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT 4
16 20 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA 4
17 15 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO -2
18 18 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ
19 23 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM 4
20 12 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA -8
21 3 128 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA -18
22 22 5 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ
23 8 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Bakersfield, CA -15
24 21 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA -3
15 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODB FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ
2 4 24 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT 2
3 2 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA -1
4 5 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 21T Chase Thomas Chase Thomas Atwater, CA 3
6 6 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ
7 3 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY -4
8 11 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY 3
9 12 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO 3
10 9 7D7 Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Paradise, CA -1
11 7 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND -4
12 10 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY -2
15 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODB FEATURE 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ
2 4 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA 2
3 2 5 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ -1
4 8 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA 5
6 5 20AZ Cody Graham Cody Graham Mesa, AZ -1
7 6 81 Greg Mann Greg Mann Lakeside, CA -1
8 12 47L Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA 4
9 3 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA -6
10 7 2D Chuck Delp Chuck Delp Rock Springs, WY -3
11 9 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND -2
12 11 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA -1
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Somerton, AZ 2
2 5 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND 3
3 9 7JX Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA 6
4 1 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1S Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ 1
6 4 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY -2
7 8 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM 1
8 7 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND -1
9 10 7D7 Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Paradise, CA 1
10 2 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY -8
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA
2 6 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA 4
3 8 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL 5
4 10 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers Ogden, IA 6
Top 4 transfer
5 2 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ -3
6 9 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA 3
7 4 20AZ Cody Graham Cody Graham Mesa, AZ -3
8 3 2D Chuck Delp Chuck Delp Rock Springs, WY -5
9 5 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND -4
10 7 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA -3
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 128 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA 7
2 4 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Bakersfield, CA 2
3 2 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA -1
4 6 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA -4
6 7 24 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT 1
7 10 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ 3
8 5 21T Chase Thomas Chase Thomas Atwater, CA -3
9 3 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY -6
10 9 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO -1
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ
2 3 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA 1
3 9 999 Brian Osantowski Brian Osantowski Columbus, NE 6
4 4 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ 1
6 10 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA 4
7 2 81 Greg Mann Greg Mann Lakeside, CA -5
8 8 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA
9 5 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA -4
10 7 47L Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA -3
25 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO 2
2 6 00 Andrew Altenburg Andrew Altenburg Truman, MN 4
3 1 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ -2
4 7 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA 3
5 18 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND 13
6 11 14AX Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA 5
7 9 15R Race Fisher Race Fisher Dove Creek, CO 2
8 12 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ 4
9 22 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO 13
10 15 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR 5
11 23 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ 12
12 13 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Adel, IA 1
13 10 1 Joe Gallaher Joe Gallaher San Jose, CA -3
14 19 77 Patrick Humphrey Patrick Humphrey 5
15 21 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA 6
16 16 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND
17 4 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ -13
18 5 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX -13
19 2 27X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA -17
20 8 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ -12
21 20 68 Steve Livingston Steve Livingston Gypsum, CO -1
22 17 133 Hunter Cavanagh Hunter Cavanagh Mesa, AZ -5
23 14 84 Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND -9
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO 1
2 3 00 Andrew Altenburg Andrew Altenburg Truman, MN 1
3 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ 1
4 8 14AX Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA 4
5 5 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Adel, IA
6 7 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND 1
7 6 77 Patrick Humphrey Patrick Humphrey -1
8 1 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ 6
2 6 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ 4
3 8 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA 5
4 3 1 Joe Gallaher Joe Gallaher San Jose, CA -1
5 1 84 Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND -4
6 4 133 Hunter Cavanagh Hunter Cavanagh Mesa, AZ -2
7 5 68 Steve Livingston Steve Livingston Gypsum, CO -2
8 2 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA 4
2 2 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX
3 4 15R Race Fisher Race Fisher Dove Creek, CO 1
4 6 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ 2
5 3 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR -2
6 7 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND 1
7 1 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA -6
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo Lonsdale, MN
2 10 1W Mitchell Mohler Sr Mitchell Mohler Sr Vista, CA 8
3 2 56M Matt Olson Matt Olson Franklin, MN -1
4 7 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ 3
5 6 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ 1
6 9 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM 3
7 12 17 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA 5
8 8 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ
9 11 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ 2
10 15 76 Pete Terwilleger Pete Terwilleger Moab, UT 5
11 13 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ 2
12 14 13 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT 2
13 17 20 Larry Rust Larry Rust La Plata, NM 4
14 20 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT 6
15 16 81 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel 1
16 4 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ -12
17 3 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ -14
18 5 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN -13
19 18 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT -1
20 19 133 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Mesa, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56M Matt Olson Matt Olson Franklin, MN 1
2 1 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ -1
3 4 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ 1
4 6 17 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA 2
5 5 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ
6 7 81 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel 1
7 3 133 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Mesa, AZ -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo Lonsdale, MN 1
2 5 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ 3
3 1 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ -2
4 4 1W Mitchell Mohler Sr Mitchell Mohler Sr Vista, CA
5 6 13 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT 1
6 7 20 Larry Rust Larry Rust La Plata, NM 1
7 3 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ
2 2 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN
3 6 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM 3
4 3 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ -1
5 4 76 Pete Terwilleger Pete Terwilleger Moab, UT -1
6 5 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT -1
All transfer
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Latest articles

Related articles

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d bloggers like this: