Cocopah Speedway Results – 1/15/21

IMCA MODIFIEDA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ
2 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Chandler, AZ 1
3 2 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS -1
4 4 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA
5 10 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV 5
6 13 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA 7
7 5 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR -2
8 15 5B Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN 7
9 18 2 Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND 9
10 9 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY -1
11 11 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO
12 8 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY -4
13 17 71 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA 4
14 23 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Pahrump, NV 9
15 14 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ -1
16 20 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA 4
17 21 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA 4
18 7 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA -11
19 22 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN 3
20 16 73 Beau Speicher Beau Speicher Fort Morgan, CO -4
21 6 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA -15
22 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA
23 12 137 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT -11
24 24 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA
25 19 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR -6
15 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDB FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA
2 7 73 Beau Speicher Beau Speicher Fort Morgan, CO 5
3 3 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR
4 12 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN 8
Top 4 transfer
5 2 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA -3
6 5 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA -1
7 6 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA -1
8 4 11 Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT -4
9 11 E7 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR 2
10 14 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin Las Vegas, NV 4
11 8 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ -3
12 13 559 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA 1
13 10 18 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA -3
14 9 44D Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Farmington, NM -5
15 15 77M Paul Miller Paul Miller Farmington, NM
15 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDB FEATURE 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ 1
2 4 71 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA 2
3 1 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA -2
4 6 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Pahrump, NV 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV -2
6 5 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY -1
7 10 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ 3
8 11 118 Steven Daffern Steven Daffern Brawley, CA 3
9 9 1W Mitchell Mohler Mitchell Mohler Vista, CA
10 7 22K Derick Young Derick Young Hines, OR -3
11 8 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA -3
12 15 72 Craig Zinke Craig Zinke Stanfield, AZ 3
13 12 6F Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Yuma, AZ -1
14 14 91 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO
15 13 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ -2
15 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDB FEATURE 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5B Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN 3
2 2 2 Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND
3 5 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA 2
4 3 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN 4
6 6 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA
7 1 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX -6
8 7 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN -1
9 8 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV -1
10 11 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR 1
11 10 28 Chase Aue Chase Aue Merced, CA -1
12 13 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL 1
13 14 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke Jamul, CA 1
14 12 1R Doug Rivera Doug Rivera Yuma, AZ -2
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Chandler, AZ 7
2 1 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA -1
4 7 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR 3
5 4 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA -1
6 3 73 Beau Speicher Beau Speicher Fort Morgan, CO -3
7 9 44D Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Farmington, NM 2
8 5 E7 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR -3
9 10 6F Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Yuma, AZ 1
DNS 6 1R Doug Rivera Doug Rivera Yuma, AZ
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS 2
2 8 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV 6
Top 2 transfer
3 5 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA 2
4 2 1 Shawn Natenstedt Shawn Natenstedt Fernley, NV -2
5 7 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY 2
6 9 22K Derick Young Derick Young Hines, OR 3
7 6 1W Mitchell Mohler Mitchell Mohler Vista, CA -1
8 10 72 Craig Zinke Craig Zinke Stanfield, AZ 2
9 1 559 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA -8
10 4 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke Jamul, CA -6
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ 1
2 4 137 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX -2
4 8 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA 4
5 9 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA 4
6 6 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN
7 3 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN -4
8 7 118 Steven Daffern Steven Daffern Brawley, CA -1
DNS 5 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR 1
2 4 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA
4 6 11 Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT 2
5 9 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA 4
6 1 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ -5
7 8 18 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA 1
8 5 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR -3
9 7 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL -2
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA 1
2 1 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ 2
4 8 71 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA 4
5 3 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Pahrump, NV -2
6 7 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA 1
7 6 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ -1
8 4 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN -4
9 9 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin Las Vegas, NV
25 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7JX Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA
2 3 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ 1
3 5 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers Ogden, IA 2
4 16 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND 12
5 2 999 Brian Osantowski Brian Osantowski Columbus, NE -3
6 7 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA 1
7 4 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Somerton, AZ -3
8 13 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA 5
9 15 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA 6
10 10 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA
11 19 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA 8
12 17 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND 5
13 18 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA 5
14 14 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Bakersfield, CA
15 9 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ -6
16 21 5 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ 5
17 24 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM 7
18 6 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL -12
19 22 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA 3
20 8 128 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA -12
21 11 1S Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ -10
22 20 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA -2
23 23 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT
24 12 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA -12
15 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODB FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND 3
2 13 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA 11
3 2 5 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ -1
4 3 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ 4
6 11 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA 5
7 6 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO -1
8 8 7D7 Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Paradise, CA
9 5 47L Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA -4
10 10 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY
11 7 2D Chuck Delp Chuck Delp Rock Springs, WY -4
12 1 15M Rene Madrid Jr Rene Madrid Jr Peoria, AZ -11
13 12 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA -1
15 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODB FEATURE 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA 1
2 4 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA 2
3 10 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA 7
4 1 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND 3
6 9 20AZ Cody Graham Cody Graham Mesa, AZ 3
7 11 81 Greg Mann Greg Mann Lakeside, CA 4
8 14 18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA 6
9 12 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO 3
10 5 21T Chase Thomas Chase Thomas Atwater, CA -5
11 3 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY -8
12 13 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY 1
13 6 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA -7
14 15 13 Javier Navarro Javier Navarro Yuma, AZ 1
15 7 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT -8
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ 5
2 11 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL 9
3 1 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ -2
4 10 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA 6
Top 4 transfer
5 2 15M Rene Madrid Jr Rene Madrid Jr Peoria, AZ -3
6 3 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT -3
7 8 47L Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA 1
8 5 2D Chuck Delp Chuck Delp Rock Springs, WY -3
9 4 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ -5
10 7 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA -3
11 9 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA -2
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 999 Brian Osantowski Brian Osantowski Columbus, NE 1
2 6 128 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA 4
3 11 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA 8
4 3 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Bakersfield, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM -4
6 5 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY -1
7 8 21T Chase Thomas Chase Thomas Atwater, CA 1
8 10 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT 2
9 4 20AZ Cody Graham Cody Graham Mesa, AZ -5
10 7 81 Greg Mann Greg Mann Lakeside, CA -3
11 9 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY -2
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7JX Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA
2 10 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers Ogden, IA 8
3 2 1S Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ -1
4 9 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 3 5 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ -2
6 11 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND 5
7 5 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO -2
8 6 7D7 Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Paradise, CA -2
9 7 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY -2
10 4 13 Javier Navarro Javier Navarro Yuma, AZ -6
11 8 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA -3
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Somerton, AZ
2 8 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA 6
3 3 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA
4 6 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA -1
6 9 4 Garrett Jernagan Garrett Jernagan Bakersfield, CA 3
7 10 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA 3
8 2 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND -6
9 5 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA -4
10 7 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO -3
11 11 18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA
25 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA 4
2 8 14AX Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA 6
3 1 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX -2
4 6 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ 2
5 15 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR 10
6 7 12 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND 1
7 9 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA 2
8 16 15R Race Fisher Race Fisher Dove Creek, CO 8
9 2 27X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA -7
10 11 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Adel, IA 1
11 17 84 Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND 6
12 24 55 Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Phoenix, AZ 12
13 22 1 Joe Gallaher Joe Gallaher San Jose, CA 9
14 20 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr 6
15 19 77 Patrick Humphrey Patrick Humphrey 4
16 23 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND 7
17 25 133 Hunter Cavanagh Hunter Cavanagh Mesa, AZ 8
18 26 68 Steve Livingston Steve Livingston Gypsum, CO 8
19 4 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO -15
20 10 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ -10
21 21 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ
22 3 00 Andrew Altenburg Andrew Altenburg Truman, MN -19
23 12 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO -11
24 14 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA -10
25 27 19L Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA 2
26 13 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ -13
27 18 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ -9
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX 2
2 7 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA 5
3 6 14AX Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA 3
4 5 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO 1
5 4 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ -1
6 1 15R Race Fisher Race Fisher Dove Creek, CO -5
7 2 77 Patrick Humphrey Patrick Humphrey -5
8 9 1 Joe Gallaher Joe Gallaher San Jose, CA 1
9 8 133 Hunter Cavanagh Hunter Cavanagh Mesa, AZ -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Andrew Altenburg Andrew Altenburg Truman, MN 1
2 1 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ -1
3 6 12 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND 3
4 4 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Adel, IA
5 7 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA 2
6 3 84 Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND -3
7 8 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr 1
8 9 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND 1
9 5 68 Steve Livingston Steve Livingston Gypsum, CO -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA
2 7 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO 5
3 6 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA 3
4 2 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ -2
5 3 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR -2
6 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ -2
7 5 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ -2
8 8 55 Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Phoenix, AZ
9 9 19L Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56M Matt Olson Matt Olson Franklin, MN
2 4 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ 2
3 3 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ
4 5 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo Lonsdale, MN 1
5 9 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ 4
6 10 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM 4
7 2 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN -5
8 14 17 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA 6
9 11 1W Mitchell Mohler Sr Mitchell Mohler Sr Vista, CA 2
10 18 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ 8
11 7 76 Pete Terwilleger Pete Terwilleger Moab, UT -4
12 6 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ -6
13 15 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT 2
14 12 20 Larry Rust Larry Rust La Plata, NM -2
15 17 81 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel 2
16 16 13 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT
17 8 98 Jason Penny Jason Penny Yuma, AZ -9
18 13 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT -5
DNS 19 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ
8 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56M Matt Olson Matt Olson Franklin, MN 1
2 5 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo Lonsdale, MN 3
3 1 76 Pete Terwilleger Pete Terwilleger Moab, UT -2
4 7 1W Mitchell Mohler Sr Mitchell Mohler Sr Vista, CA 3
5 6 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT 1
6 3 13 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT -3
DNS 4 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN 2
2 2 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ
3 5 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ 2
4 6 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM 2
5 1 17 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA -4
6 4 81 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ 2
2 5 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ 3
3 2 98 Jason Penny Jason Penny Yuma, AZ -1
4 1 20 Larry Rust Larry Rust La Plata, NM -3
5 4 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT -1
6 6 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ
All transfer
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Latest articles

Related articles

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d bloggers like this: