Cocopah Speedway Results – 1/16/21

IMCA MODIFIED A FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA 2
2 7 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL 5
3 12 5B Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN 9
4 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV 1
5 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ -3
6 1 2 Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND -5
7 10 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA 3
8 6 137 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT -2
9 8 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA -1
10 24 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO 14
11 16 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Pahrump, NV 5
12 19 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA 7
13 11 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Chandler, AZ -2
14 25 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA 11
15 23 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY 8
16 18 71 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA 2
17 13 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS -4
18 22 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA 4
19 26 1W Mitchell Mohler Mitchell Mohler Vista, CA 7
20 21 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN 1
21 4 73 Beau Speicher Beau Speicher Fort Morgan, CO -17
22 20 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR -2
23 15 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA -8
24 17 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY -7
25 14 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA -11
26 9 11 Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT -17
27 27 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN
15 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDB FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS 2
2 6 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Pahrump, NV 4
3 2 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA -1
4 4 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA
5 7 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR -5
7 8 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA 1
8 5 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA -3
9 9 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN
10 12 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ 2
11 11 84 James Dupre James Dupre Yuma, AZ
12 10 44D Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Farmington, NM -2
13 13 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin Las Vegas, NV
14 15 77M Paul Miller Paul Miller Farmington, NM 1
15 14 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR -1
15 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDB FEATURE 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA
2 2 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY
3 4 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR 1
4 6 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY 2
5 9 1W Mitchell Mohler Mitchell Mohler Vista, CA 4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY -3
7 7 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR
8 13 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ 5
9 11 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV 2
10 8 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke Jamul, CA -2
11 10 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ -1
12 14 72 Craig Zinke Craig Zinke Stanfield, AZ 2
13 5 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA -8
14 12 18 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA -2
15 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDB FEATURE 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA 3
2 14 71 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA 12
3 1 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN -2
4 6 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO 2
5 8 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 2 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ -4
7 11 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX 4
8 12 28 Chase Aue Chase Aue Merced, CA 4
9 9 559 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA
10 5 E7 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR -5
11 10 6F Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Yuma, AZ -1
12 13 91 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO 1
13 7 1R Doug Rivera Doug Rivera Yuma, AZ -6
14 3 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA -11
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND 2
2 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Chandler, AZ 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR -2
4 9 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS 5
5 4 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA -1
6 2 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA -4
7 5 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN -2
8 8 84 James Dupre James Dupre Yuma, AZ
9 7 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin Las Vegas, NV -2
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ 2
2 7 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA 2
4 2 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY -2
5 6 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA 1
6 9 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR 3
7 4 1W Mitchell Mohler Mitchell Mohler Vista, CA -3
8 8 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV
9 1 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ -8
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Beau Speicher Beau Speicher Fort Morgan, CO
2 2 11 Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT
Top 2 transfer
3 8 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN 5
4 5 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA 1
5 4 E7 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR -1
6 6 1R Doug Rivera Doug Rivera Yuma, AZ
7 9 559 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA 2
8 3 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX -5
9 7 91 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO -2
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 137 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT
2 2 5B Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN
Top 2 transfer
3 3 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA
4 8 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA 4
5 4 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Pahrump, NV -1
6 7 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA 1
7 9 44D Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Farmington, NM 2
8 5 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ -3
9 6 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR -3
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV 4
2 1 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY -1
4 4 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR
5 8 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY 3
6 3 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke Jamul, CA -3
7 7 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ
8 6 18 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA -2
9 9 72 Craig Zinke Craig Zinke Stanfield, AZ
10 Laps

IMCA MODIFIEDHEAT 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA 2
2 4 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ 5
4 5 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA 1
5 1 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO -4
6 2 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN -4
7 10 6F Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Yuma, AZ 3
8 9 28 Chase Aue Chase Aue Merced, CA 1
9 7 71 Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA -2
10 6 77M Paul Miller Paul Miller Farmington, NM -4
25 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND 3
2 1 128 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA -1
3 13 21D Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ 10
4 10 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ 6
5 8 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND 3
6 21 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA 15
7 17 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL 10
8 9 5 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ 1
9 7 7JX Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA -2
10 6 999 Brian Osantowski Brian Osantowski Columbus, NE -4
11 23 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA 12
12 22 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO 10
13 19 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA 6
14 18 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA 4
15 14 25 Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Phoenix, AZ -1
16 20 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY 4
17 3 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers Ogden, IA -14
18 2 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ -16
19 15 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Somerton, AZ -4
20 11 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA -9
21 16 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY -5
22 5 21T Chase Thomas Chase Thomas Atwater, CA -17
23 12 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA -11
24 24 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA
15 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODB FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL
2 2 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA
3 3 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA
4 8 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Bakersfield, CA
6 4 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA -2
7 7 81 Greg Mann Greg Mann Lakeside, CA
8 9 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO 1
9 11 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA 2
10 10 2D Chuck Delp Chuck Delp Rock Springs, WY
11 12 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ 1
12 6 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT -6
13 14 15M Rene Madrid Jr Rene Madrid Jr Peoria, AZ 1
14 13 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA -1
15 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODB FEATURE 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA 2
2 4 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY 2
3 9 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO 6
4 5 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 12 47 Chris Evans Chris Evans Imperial Beach, CA 7
6 6 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY
7 14 7D7 Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Paradise, CA 7
8 2 20AZ Cody Graham Cody Graham Mesa, AZ -6
9 1 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA -8
10 8 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ -2
11 7 18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA -4
12 11 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT -1
13 13 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM
14 10 13 Javier Navarro Javier Navarro Yuma, AZ -4
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND 1
2 4 7JX Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA 2
3 10 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ 7
4 7 21D Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL 1
6 11 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA 5
7 5 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Bakersfield, CA -2
8 1 81 Greg Mann Greg Mann Lakeside, CA -7
9 8 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO -1
10 3 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA -7
11 9 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA -2
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers Ogden, IA 1
2 1 21T Chase Thomas Chase Thomas Atwater, CA -1
3 4 5 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ 1
4 5 25 Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Phoenix, AZ 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA -2
6 10 69 Nathan Rolfe Nathan Rolfe Atwater, CA 4
7 8 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA 1
8 6 18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA -2
9 11 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO 2
10 7 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT -3
11 9 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM -2
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ
2 4 999 Brian Osantowski Brian Osantowski Columbus, NE 2
3 7 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA 4
4 3 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Somerton, AZ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA 1
6 9 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA 3
7 2 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT -5
8 11 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA 3
9 10 2D Chuck Delp Chuck Delp Rock Springs, WY 1
10 8 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ -2
11 5 15M Rene Madrid Jr Rene Madrid Jr Peoria, AZ -6
10 Laps

IMCA NORTHERN SPORTMODHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 128 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA 1
2 1 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND -1
3 4 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA 1
4 8 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 20AZ Cody Graham Cody Graham Mesa, AZ
6 9 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY 3
7 7 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY
8 10 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ 2
9 6 13 Javier Navarro Javier Navarro Yuma, AZ -3
10 3 47 Chris Evans Chris Evans Imperial Beach, CA -7
11 11 7D7 Mike Ficklin Mike Ficklin Paradise, CA
25 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA 3
2 1 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA -1
3 7 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA 4
4 3 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO -1
5 6 14AX Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA 1
6 2 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO -4
7 9 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ 2
8 5 00 Andrew Altenburg Andrew Altenburg Truman, MN -3
9 11 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ 2
10 13 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ 3
11 18 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR 7
12 8 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX -4
13 26 84 Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND 13
14 10 12 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND -4
15 19 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ 4
16 22 77S Patrick Humphrey Patrick Humphrey 6
17 15 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Adel, IA -2
18 14 133 Hunter Cavanagh Hunter Cavanagh Mesa, AZ -4
19 24 68 Steve Livingston Steve Livingston Gypsum, CO 5
20 17 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND -3
21 12 1 Joe Gallaher Joe Gallaher San Jose, CA -9
22 20 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA -2
23 21 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr -2
24 23 55 Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Phoenix, AZ -1
25 25 19L Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA
26 16 15R Race Fisher Race Fisher Dove Creek, CO -10
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO
2 4 14AX Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA 2
3 3 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX
4 2 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ -2
5 5 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ
6 6 15R Race Fisher Race Fisher Dove Creek, CO
7 7 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ
8 8 77S Patrick Humphrey Patrick Humphrey
9 9 19L Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA
2 4 00 Andrew Altenburg Andrew Altenburg Truman, MN 2
3 8 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ 5
4 2 1 Joe Gallaher Joe Gallaher San Jose, CA -2
5 3 133 Hunter Cavanagh Hunter Cavanagh Mesa, AZ -2
6 9 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND 3
7 6 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA -1
8 5 55 Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Phoenix, AZ -3
9 7 84 Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA STOCK CARHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO 1
2 3 27X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA 1
3 5 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA 2
4 6 12 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND 2
5 4 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Adel, IA -1
6 8 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR 2
7 1 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr -6
8 7 68 Steve Livingston Steve Livingston Gypsum, CO -1
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ 1
2 5 56M Matt Olson Matt Olson Franklin, MN 3
3 4 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ 1
4 6 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ 2
5 17 1W Mitchell Mohler Sr Mitchell Mohler Sr Vista, CA 12
6 1 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo Lonsdale, MN -5
7 11 76 Pete Terwilleger Pete Terwilleger Moab, UT 4
8 7 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ -1
9 3 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM -6
10 8 20 Larry Rust Larry Rust La Plata, NM -2
11 15 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ 4
12 10 98 Jason Penny Jason Penny Yuma, AZ -2
13 12 13 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT -1
14 13 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT -1
15 14 17 James Daffern James Daffern Brawley, CA -1
16 9 81 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel -7
17 16 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT -1
8 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo Lonsdale, MN
2 6 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM 4
3 5 56M Matt Olson Matt Olson Franklin, MN 2
4 4 20 Larry Rust Larry Rust La Plata, NM
5 3 98 Jason Penny Jason Penny Yuma, AZ -2
6 2 76 Pete Terwilleger Pete Terwilleger Moab, UT -4
7 7 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT
8 8 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ
9 9 1W Mitchell Mohler Sr Mitchell Mohler Sr Vista, CA
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA HOBBY STOCKHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ
2 2 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ
3 3 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ
4 7 04J Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ 3
5 5 81 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel
6 6 13 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT
7 4 17 James Daffern James Daffern Brawley, CA -3
8 8 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT
All transfer
20 Laps

MINI DWARF MASTERSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ 3
2 3 W20 Bentley Horton Bentley Horton Yuma, AZ 1
3 1 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Yuma, AZ -2
4 5 95 Brody Lopez Brody Lopez Yuma, AZ 1
5 2 7 Lincoln Marks Lincoln Marks Yuma, AZ -3
6 7 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA 1
7 11 248 Haleigh Wyatt Haleigh Wyatt Imperial, CA 4
8 8 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O’Connor San Marcos, CA
9 10 13H Hope Navarro Hope Navarro Yuma, AZ 1
10 6 33 Maleigha Estrada Maleigha Estrada Yuma, AZ -4
11 9 73 Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO -2
10 Laps

MINI DWARF MASTERSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Maleigha Estrada Maleigha Estrada Yuma, AZ 2
2 2 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ
3 4 7 Lincoln Marks Lincoln Marks Yuma, AZ 1
4 5 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA 1
5 1 73 Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO -4
All transfer
10 Laps

MINI DWARF MASTERSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Brody Lopez Brody Lopez Yuma, AZ 2
2 5 W20 Bentley Horton Bentley Horton Yuma, AZ 3
3 4 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Yuma, AZ 1
4 2 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O’Connor San Marcos, CA -2
5 1 13H Hope Navarro Hope Navarro Yuma, AZ -4
All transfer
20 Laps

MINI DWARF SPORTSMANSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Eastyn Figueroa Eastyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ 4
2 6 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA 4
3 3 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ
4 1 90S Jax Townzen Jax Townzen Yuma, AZ -3
5 8 05 Jayden Dupre Jayden Dupre Yuma, AZ 3
6 4 5S Gavin Gottschalk Gavin Gottschalk Yuma, AZ -2
7 7 11S Dillinger Esquer Dillinger Esquer Yuma, AZ
8 2 73 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO -6
10 Laps

MINI DWARF SPORTSMANSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA
2 3 5S Gavin Gottschalk Gavin Gottschalk Yuma, AZ 1
3 2 73 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO -1
4 4 11S Dillinger Esquer Dillinger Esquer Yuma, AZ
All transfer
10 Laps

MINI DWARF SPORTSMANSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Eastyn Figueroa Eastyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ 1
2 4 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ 2
3 1 90S Jax Townzen Jax Townzen Yuma, AZ -2
4 3 05 Jayden Dupre Jayden Dupre Yuma, AZ -1
All transfer
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Latest articles

Related articles

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d bloggers like this: