HomeFloridaEast Bay Raceway ParkDrake Troutman grabs East Bay Raceway Park DIRTcar UMP Modified Winter Nationals...

Drake Troutman grabs East Bay Raceway Park DIRTcar UMP Modified Winter Nationals victory!

Modifieds A-Feature
Finish Start Driver Points
1
8
Drake Troutman (7T)
Hyndman, Pa.
80
2
6
Tyler Nicely (25)
Owensboro, Ky.
75
3
1
Mike Potosky (20M)
Guys Mills, Pa.
70
4
5
Shane Burrows (70B)
Valrico, Fl.
65
5
18
Jason Hughes (12H)
Watts, Ok.
60
6
12
Dave Hess Jr (44)
Waterford, Pa.
55
7
11
Bryan Bernhardt (69B)
Clearwater, Fl.
50
8
4
Seth Daniels (s21)
Jackson, Oh.
48
9
22
Spencer Hughes (11)
Meridian, Ms.
46
10
17
Devin Dixon (313)
Brandon, Fl.
44
11
14
Dale Kelley (22)
Plant City, Fl.
42
12
20
Tyler Clem (14C)
Tampa, Fl.
40
13
13
Nick Allen (21A)
Wheatfield, In.
39
14
9
Lj Grimm (25G)
Seffner, Fl.
38
15
15
Jimmy Lennex Jr (8)
Maysville, Ky.
37
16
19
Chris Wilson (86KOC)
Louisa, Ky.
36
17
3
Lucas Lee (12L)
Paris, Tn.
35
18
16
Kevin Adams (40)
Cameron, Wi.
34
19
7
Travis Varnadore (205)
Plant City, Fl.
33
20
24
Brandon Kinzer (18)
Lexinton, Ky.
32
21
21
Matt Altiers (2A)
Lewis Center, Oh.
31
22
2
Jeff Mathews (33)
Riverview, Fl.
30
23
10
Brayden Berry (75B)
West Portsmouth, Oh.
29
24
23
Devin Wright (37)
Rensselaer, In.
28

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
1
Chris Wilson (86KOC)
Louisa, Ky.
2
10
Matt Altiers (2A)
Lewis Center, Oh.
3
2
Devin Wright (37)
Rensselaer, In.
4
13
Nick Stroupe (45)
China Grove, Nc.
27
5
6
Bryan Foy (7F)
Lacombe, La.
26
6
3
Rick Aukland (12)
Zanesville, Oh.
25
7
8
Bill Griffith (4g)
Van Buren, Oh.
24
8
14
Jason Jack (311)
Riverview, Fl.
23
9
7
Thomas Sigler (19)
St. Marys, Wv.
22
10
12
Gary Eicher (14)
Mckean, Pa.
21
11
11
Robin Lashley (57L)
Buffalo, Oh.
20
12
9
Doug Dyal (97D)
Auburndale, Fl.
19
13
5
Kim Edington (62E)
Marshall, Il.
18
14
4
Mark Dickson (0)
Gallipolis, Oh.
17
DNS
15
Ben McCann (96m)
Tollesbro, Ky.
10

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Tyler Clem (14C)
Tampa, Fl.
2
3
Spencer Hughes (11)
Meridian, Ms.
3
1
Brandon Kinzer (18)
Lexinton, Ky.
4
8
Brad Deyoung (7)
Wheatfield, In.
27
5
5
Mavrick Varnadore (4)
Dover, Fl.
26
6
6
Eric Moon (18M)
Zephyrhills, Fl.
25
7
4
Beau Deyoung (27)
Demotte, In.
24
8
15
Percy Gendreau (9PG)
Lima, Oh.
23
9
9
Danny Schwartz (21D)
Ashmore, Il.
22
10
7
Tyler Teegardin (4T)
Fort Wayne, In.
21
11
11
Scott Bane (23B)
Tampa, Fl.
20
12
14
Brian Skaggs (20)
Pedro, Oh.
19
13
13
Todd Neiheiser (72)
Panama City, Fl.
18
14
12
Tim Sullivan (38)
Knox, In.
17
DNS
10
John Bradley (27x)
Plant City, Fl.
10

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
1
Lucas Lee (12L)
Paris, Tn.
2
2
Travis Varnadore (205)
Plant City, Fl.
3
4
Nick Allen (21A)
Wheatfield, In.
4
6
Chris Wilson (86KOC)
Louisa, Ky.
5
5
Mark Dickson (0)
Gallipolis, Oh.
6
7
Thomas Sigler (19)
St. Marys, Wv.
7
3
Matt Altiers (2A)
Lewis Center, Oh.
DNS
8
Nick Stroupe (45)
China Grove, Nc.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Tyler Nicely (25)
Owensboro, Ky.
2
1
Drake Troutman (7T)
Hyndman, Pa.
3
3
Dale Kelley (22)
Plant City, Fl.
4
4
Devin Wright (37)
Rensselaer, In.
5
7
Kim Edington (62E)
Marshall, Il.
6
5
Bill Griffith (4g)
Van Buren, Oh.
7
8
Robin Lashley (57L)
Buffalo, Oh.
8
6
Jason Jack (311)
Riverview, Fl.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
1
Mike Potosky (20M)
Guys Mills, Pa.
2
2
Lj Grimm (25G)
Seffner, Fl.
3
4
Jimmy Lennex Jr (8)
Maysville, Ky.
4
8
Rick Aukland (12)
Zanesville, Oh.
5
3
Bryan Foy (7F)
Lacombe, La.
6
7
Doug Dyal (97D)
Auburndale, Fl.
7
5
Gary Eicher (14)
Mckean, Pa.
8
6
Ben McCann (96m)
Tollesbro, Ky.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
3
Jeff Mathews (33)
Riverview, Fl.
2
2
Brayden Berry (75B)
West Portsmouth, Oh.
3
1
Kevin Adams (40)
Cameron, Wi.
4
4
Brandon Kinzer (18)
Lexinton, Ky.
5
6
Beau Deyoung (27)
Demotte, In.
6
8
Tyler Teegardin (4T)
Fort Wayne, In.
7
7
John Bradley (27x)
Plant City, Fl.
DNS
5
Todd Neiheiser (72)
Panama City, Fl.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Seth Daniels (s21)
Jackson, Oh.
2
5
Bryan Bernhardt (69B)
Clearwater, Fl.
3
3
Devin Dixon (313)
Brandon, Fl.
4
4
Tyler Clem (14C)
Tampa, Fl.
5
7
Mavrick Varnadore (4)
Dover, Fl.
6
6
Brad Deyoung (7)
Wheatfield, In.
7
8
Scott Bane (23B)
Tampa, Fl.
8
1
Brian Skaggs (20)
Pedro, Oh.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Shane Burrows (70B)
Valrico, Fl.
2
1
Dave Hess Jr (44)
Waterford, Pa.
3
3
Jason Hughes (12H)
Watts, Ok.
4
4
Spencer Hughes (11)
Meridian, Ms.
5
6
Eric Moon (18M)
Zephyrhills, Fl.
6
7
Danny Schwartz (21D)
Ashmore, Il.
7
8
Jim Sullivan (38)
Knox, In.
DNS
5
Percy Gendreau (9PG)
Lima, Oh.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
3
Richard Livernoir (71)
Seffner, Fl.
80
2
7
Steven Deinhard (73)
Deposit, Ny.
75
3
15
Tim Gay (90)
Plant City, Fl.
70
4
2
Jimmy Wagner (17W)
Dade City, Fl.
65
5
4
Zack Amundsen (20)
Lithia, Fl.
60
6
10
Paul Davis (10)
Lakeland, Fl.
55
7
12
Race McMahon (45)
Mount Vernon, Il.
50
8
19
Justin Rodgers (95)
Lithia, Fl.
48
9
9
Jason Harrison (69)
Montgomery, Al.
46
10
6
Jerry Bruce (35)
Dover, Fl.
44
11
1
Brian Barse (5)
Plant City, Fl.
42
12
14
Nick Hebrank (7)
Brandon, Fl.
40
13
8
Buck Woodhouse (55)
Tampa, Fl.
39
14
13
Dustin Reeh (16)
Council Bluffs, Ia.
38
15
16
Tyler Davis (55T)
Seffner, Fl.
37
16
17
Billy Barstow (756)
Lakeland, Fl.
36
17
11
Joshua Sigler (19)
Ciro, Wv.
35
DNS
18
Tj Henry (57H)
Felton, De.
10
DQ
5
Matthew Bozeman (58)
Lakeland, Fl.
0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Latest articles

Related articles

%d bloggers like this: