Home Florida East Bay Raceway Park Lucas Lee takes night 3 at East Bay Raceway Park's DIRTcar Modified...

Lucas Lee takes night 3 at East Bay Raceway Park’s DIRTcar Modified Winter Nationals!

Modifieds A-Feature
Finish Start Driver Points
1
5
Lucas Lee (12L)
Paris, Tn.
80
2
2
Spencer Hughes (11)
Meridian, Ms.
75
3
7
Drake Troutman (7T)
Hyndman, Pa.
70
4
3
Jason Hughes (12H)
Watts, Ok.
65
5
17
Devin Dixon (313)
Brandon, Fl.
60
6
14
Tyler Nicely (25)
Owensboro, Ky.
55
7
13
Dave Hess Jr (44)
Waterford, Pa.
50
8
1
Kevin Adams (40)
Cameron, Wi.
48
9
23
Nick Allen (21A)
Wheatfield, In.
46
10
8
Travis Varnadore (205)
Plant City, Fl.
44
11
22
Brad Deyoung (7)
Wheatfield, In.
42
12
4
Eric Moon (18M)
Zephyrhills, Fl.
40
13
6
Nick Stroupe (45)
China Grove, Nc.
39
14
15
Mark Dickson (0)
Gallipolis, Oh.
38
15
20
Brayden Berry (75B)
West Portsmouth, Oh.
37
16
21
Tyler Clem (14C)
Tampa, Fl.
36
17
12
Chris Wilson (86KOC)
Louisa, Ky.
35
18
24
Devin Wright (37)
Rensselaer, In.
34
19
10
Jason Jack (311)
Riverview, Fl.
33
20
18
Brian Skaggs (20)
Pedro, Oh.
32
21
19
Bryan Bernhardt (69B)
Clearwater, Fl.
31
22
16
David Pollen (88)
Lakeland, Fl.
30
23
11
Jeff Mathews (33)
Riverview, Fl.
29
24
9
Mavrick Varnadore (4)
Dover, Fl.
28

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
1
Bryan Bernhardt (69B)
Clearwater, Fl.
2
8
Tyler Clem (14C)
Tampa, Fl.
3
5
Nick Allen (21A)
Wheatfield, In.
4
4
Seth Daniels (s21)
Jackson, Oh.
27
5
14
Brandon Kinzer (18)
Lexington, Ky.
26
6
13
Mike Potosky (20M)
Guys Mills, Pa.
25
7
10
Todd Neiheiser (72)
Panama City, Fl.
24
8
12
Percy Gendreau (9PG)
Lima, Oh.
23
9
6
Scott Bane (23B)
Tampa, Fl.
22
10
9
Ben McCann (96m)
Tollesbro, Ky.
21
11
2
Dale Kelley (22)
Plant City, Fl.
20
12
7
Jimmy Lennex Jr (8)
Maysville, Ky.
19
13
11
Lj Grimm (25G)
Seffner, Fl.
18
14
3
Rick Aukland (12)
Zanesville, Oh.
17
DNS
15
Shane Burrows (70B)
Valrico, Fl.
0

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Brayden Berry (75B)
West Portsmouth, Oh.
2
3
Brad Deyoung (7)
Wheatfield, In.
3
1
Devin Wright (37)
Rensselaer, In.
4
5
Gary Eicher (14)
Mckean, Pa.
27
5
8
Matt Altiers (2A)
Lewis Center, Oh.
26
6
11
Danny Schwartz (21D)
Ashmore, Il.
25
7
6
Tim Sullivan (38)
Knox, In.
24
8
7
Kim Edington (62E)
Marshall, Il.
23
9
10
Robin Lashley (57L)
Buffalo, Oh.
22
10
9
Thomas Sigler (19)
St. Marys, Wv.
21
11
14
Tyler Teegardin (4T)
Fort Wayne, In.
20
12
4
Beau Deyoung (27)
Demotte, In.
19
DNS
12
Doug Dyal (97D)
Auburndale, Fl.
10
DNS
13
John Bradley (27x)
Plant City, Fl.
10

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Spencer Hughes (11)
Meridian, Ms.
2
1
Drake Troutman (7T)
Hyndman, Pa.
3
5
Dave Hess Jr (44)
Waterford, Pa.
4
3
Bryan Bernhardt (69B)
Clearwater, Fl.
5
4
Seth Daniels (s21)
Jackson, Oh.
6
8
Jimmy Lennex Jr (8)
Maysville, Ky.
7
7
Todd Neiheiser (72)
Panama City, Fl.
8
6
Mike Potosky (20M)
Guys Mills, Pa.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
1
Kevin Adams (40)
Cameron, Wi.
2
2
Travis Varnadore (205)
Plant City, Fl.
3
3
Tyler Nicely (25)
Owensboro, Ky.
4
4
Dale Kelley (22)
Plant City, Fl.
5
5
Nick Allen (21A)
Wheatfield, In.
6
8
Tyler Clem (14C)
Tampa, Fl.
7
6
Lj Grimm (25G)
Seffner, Fl.
8
7
Brandon Kinzer (18)
Lexington, Ky.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
3
Nick Stroupe (45)
China Grove, Nc.
2
2
Mavrick Varnadore (4)
Dover, Fl.
3
7
Mark Dickson (0)
Gallipolis, Oh.
4
1
Rick Aukland (12)
Zanesville, Oh.
5
5
Scott Bane (23B)
Tampa, Fl.
6
6
Ben McCann (96m)
Tollesbro, Ky.
7
4
Percy Gendreau (9PG)
Lima, Oh.
DNS
8
Shane Burrows (70B)
Valrico, Fl.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
1
Eric Moon (18M)
Zephyrhills, Fl.
2
2
Jason Jack (311)
Riverview, Fl.
3
3
David Pollen (88)
Lakeland, Fl.
4
5
Devin Wright (37)
Rensselaer, In.
5
4
Beau Deyoung (27)
Demotte, In.
6
8
Kim Edington (62E)
Marshall, Il.
7
7
Robin Lashley (57L)
Buffalo, Oh.
8
6
John Bradley (27x)
Plant City, Fl.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
3
Jason Hughes (12H)
Watts, Ok.
2
1
Jeff Mathews (33)
Riverview, Fl.
3
2
Devin Dixon (313)
Brandon, Fl.
4
4
Brayden Berry (75B)
West Portsmouth, Oh.
5
5
Gary Eicher (14)
Mckean, Pa.
6
6
Matt Altiers (2A)
Lewis Center, Oh.
7
7
Danny Schwartz (21D)
Ashmore, Il.
DNS
8
Tyler Teegardin (4T)
Fort Wayne, In.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
1
Lucas Lee (12L)
Paris, Tn.
2
2
Chris Wilson (86KOC)
Louisa, Ky.
3
4
Brian Skaggs (20)
Pedro, Oh.
4
5
Brad Deyoung (7)
Wheatfield, In.
5
6
Tim Sullivan (38)
Knox, In.
6
7
Thomas Sigler (19)
St. Marys, Wv.
7
3
Doug Dyal (97D)
Auburndale, Fl.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
3
Scotty Kay Jr (21)
Okeechobee, Fl.
80
2
4
Tim Gay (90)
Plant City, Fl.
75
3
10
Zack Amundsen (20)
Lithia, Fl.
70
4
2
Tim Powers (26)
Okeechobee, Fl.
65
5
7
Race McMahon (45)
Mount Vernon, Il.
60
6
6
Thomas Pratt (22)
Dover, Fl.
55
7
5
Jimmy Wagner (17W)
Dade City, Fl.
50
8
9
Justin Rodgers (95)
Lithia, Fl.
48
9
16
Jerry Bruce (35)
Dover, Fl.
46
10
18
Steven Deinhardt (73)
Deposit, Ny.
44
11
12
Dustin Reeh (16)
Council Bluffs, Ia.
42
12
19
Buck Woodhouse (55)
Tampa, Fl.
40
13
14
Matthew Bozeman (58)
Lakeland, Fl.
39
14
15
Jeramy Doerr (1)
Richland, Nj.
38
15
13
Tyler Davis (55T)
Seffner, Fl.
37
16
20
Jeff Dirkes (06)
Mayshanding, Nj.
36
17
17
Joshua Sigler (19)
Ciro, Wv.
35
18
1
Richard Livernois (71)
Seffner, Fl.
34
19
8
Paul Davis (10)
Lakeland, Fl.
33
DNS
11
Tj Henry (57H)
Felton, De.
10
DNS
21
Jason Harrison (69)
Montgomery, Al.
0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Latest articles

Related articles

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d bloggers like this: