Home Florida East Bay Raceway Park Drake Troutman grabs DIRTcar UMP Modified win in thrilling fashion at East...

Drake Troutman grabs DIRTcar UMP Modified win in thrilling fashion at East Bay Raceway Park’s Winter Nationals!

Finish Start Driver Points
1
12
Drake Troutman (7T)
Hyndman, Pa.
80
2
21
Devin Dixon (313)
Brandon, Fl.
75
3
9
Nick Allen (21A)
Wheatfield, In.
70
4
13
Dave Hess Jr (44)
Waterford, Pa.
65
5
5
Kevin Adams (40)
Cameron, Wi.
60
6
23
Jason Hughes (12H)
Watts, Ok.
55
7
7
Eric Moon (18M)
Zephyrhills, Fl.
50
8
17
Tyler Nicely (25)
Owensboro, Ky.
48
9
22
Jeff Mathews (33)
Riverview, Fl.
46
10
2
Lucas Lee (12L)
Paris, Tn.
44
11
24
Brayden Berry (75B)
West Portsmouth, Oh.
42
12
4
Jimmy Lennex Jr (8)
Maysville, Ky.
40
13
10
Brandon Kinzer (18)
Lexington, Ky.
39
14
11
David Pollen (88)
Lakeland, Fl.
38
15
19
Spencer Hughes (11)
Meridian, Ms.
37
16
20
Lj Grimm (25G)
Seffner, Fl.
36
17
18
Brad Deyoung (7)
Wheatfield, In.
35
18
14
Tyler Clem (14C)
Tampa, Fl.
34
19
16
Mavrick Varnadore (4)
Dover, Fl.
33
20
6
Seth Daniels (s21)
Jackson, Oh.
32
21
3
Dale Kelley (22)
Plant City, Fl.
31
22
15
Seth Geary (7G)
Bradenton, Fl.
30
23
1
Matt Altiers (2A)
Lewis Center, Oh.
29
24
8
Travis Varnadore (205)
Plant City, Fl.
28

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
7
Spencer Hughes (11)
Meridian, Ms.
2
1
Devin Dixon (313)
Brandon, Fl.
3
3
Jason Hughes (12H)
Watts, Ok.
4
5
Scott Bane (23B)
Tampa, Fl.
27
5
9
Beau Deyoung (27)
Demotte, In.
26
6
4
Wesley Duboise (12D)
Grand Ridge, Fl.
25
7
12
Kevin Deyoung (27k)
Demotte, In.
24
8
13
Thomas Sigler (19)
St. Marys, Wv.
23
9
8
Kim Edington (62E)
Marshall, Il.
22
10
10
Devin Wright (37)
Rensselaer, In.
21
11
6
Bryan Foy (7F)
Lacombe, La.
20
12
2
Jason Jack (311)
Riverview, Fl.
19
13
15
Tyler Teegardin (4T)
Fort Wayne, In.
18
DNS
16
Rick Aukland (12)
Zanesville, Oh.
10
DNS
11
Ben McCann (96m)
Tollesbro, Ky.
10
DNS
14
Shane Burrows (70B)
Valrico, Fl.
10

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
3
Lj Grimm (25G)
Seffner, Fl.
2
1
Jeff Mathews (33)
Riverview, Fl.
3
4
Brayden Berry (75B)
West Portsmouth, Oh.
4
9
Mark Dickson (0)
Gallipolis, Oh.
27
5
15
Gary Eicher (14)
Mckean, Pa.
26
6
10
Chris Wilson (86KOC)
Louisa, Ky.
25
7
5
John Bradley (27x)
Plant City, Fl.
24
8
14
Robin Lashley (57L)
Buffalo, Oh.
23
9
8
Todd Neiheiser (72)
Panama City, Fl.
22
10
2
Danny Schwartz (21D)
Ashmore, Il.
21
11
11
Tim Sullivan (38)
Knox, In.
20
12
13
Mike Potosky (20M)
Guys Mills, Pa.
19
13
12
Nick Stroupe (45)
China Grove, Nc.
18
DNS
6
Brian Skaggs (20)
Pedro, Oh.
10
DNS
7
Percy Gendreau (9PG)
Lima, Oh.
10

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Kevin Adams (40)
Cameron, Wi.
2
3
Eric Moon (18M)
Zephyrhills, Fl.
3
1
Dave Hess Jr (44)
Waterford, Pa.
4
4
Devin Dixon (313)
Brandon, Fl.
5
5
Wesley Duboise (12D)
Grand Ridge, Fl.
6
6
Spencer Hughes (11)
Meridian, Ms.
7
8
Devin Wright (37)
Rensselaer, In.
8
9
Thomas Sigler (19)
St. Marys, Wv.
DNS
7
Rick Aukland (12)
Zanesville, Oh.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
3
Seth Daniels (s21)
Jackson, Oh.
2
4
Travis Varnadore (205)
Plant City, Fl.
3
6
Tyler Clem (14C)
Tampa, Fl.
4
8
Jason Jack (311)
Riverview, Fl.
5
2
Scott Bane (23B)
Tampa, Fl.
6
5
Kim Edington (62E)
Marshall, Il.
DNS
1
Ben McCann (96m)
Tollesbro, Ky.
DNS
7
Shane Burrows (70B)
Valrico, Fl.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Lucas Lee (12L)
Paris, Tn.
2
3
Nick Allen (21A)
Wheatfield, In.
3
1
Seth Geary (7G)
Bradenton, Fl.
4
4
Jason Hughes (12H)
Watts, Ok.
5
5
Bryan Foy (7F)
Lacombe, La.
6
6
Beau Deyoung (27)
Demotte, In.
7
7
Kevin Deyoung (27k)
Demotte, In.
DNS
8
Tyler Teegardin (4T)
Fort Wayne, In.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Jimmy Lennex Jr (8)
Maysville, Ky.
2
4
Brandon Kinzer (18)
Lexington, Ky.
3
6
Mavrick Varnadore (4)
Dover, Fl.
4
3
Jeff Mathews (33)
Riverview, Fl.
5
7
Brayden Berry (75B)
West Portsmouth, Oh.
6
1
Percy Gendreau (9PG)
Lima, Oh.
7
5
Chris Wilson (86KOC)
Louisa, Ky.
DNS
8
Mike Potosky (20M)
Guys Mills, Pa.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Matt Altiers (2A)
Lewis Center, Oh.
2
3
David Pollen (88)
Lakeland, Fl.
3
4
Tyler Nicely (25)
Owensboro, Ky.
4
5
Danny Schwartz (21D)
Ashmore, Il.
5
7
John Bradley (27x)
Plant City, Fl.
6
1
Todd Neiheiser (72)
Panama City, Fl.
7
6
Tim Sullivan (38)
Knox, In.
8
8
Robin Lashley (57L)
Buffalo, Oh.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
2
Dale Kelley (22)
Plant City, Fl.
2
4
Drake Troutman (7T)
Hyndman, Pa.
3
6
Brad Deyoung (7)
Wheatfield, In.
4
1
Lj Grimm (25G)
Seffner, Fl.
5
3
Brian Skaggs (20)
Pedro, Oh.
6
8
Mark Dickson (0)
Gallipolis, Oh.
7
5
Nick Stroupe (45)
China Grove, Nc.
8
7
Gary Eicher (14)
Mckean, Pa.

 

Finish Start Driver Points
1
3
Tim Gay (90)
Plant City, Fl.
80
2
5
Steven Deinhardt (73)
Deposit, Ny.
75
3
17
Race McMahon (45)
Mount Vernon, Il.
70
4
1
Thomas Pratt (22)
Dover, Fl.
65
5
6
Paul Davis (10)
Lakeland, Fl.
60
6
15
Dustin Reeh (16)
Council Bluffs, Ia.
55
7
13
Tim Powers (26)
Okeechobee, Fl.
50
8
14
Justin Rodgers (95)
Lithia, Fl.
48
9
2
Jimmy Wagner (17W)
Dade City, Fl.
46
10
7
Nick Hebrank (7)
Brandon, Fl.
44
11
19
Jason Harrison (69)
Montgomery, Al.
42
12
21
Jeff Dirkes (06)
Mayshanding, Nj.
40
13
20
David Hildebrant (3H)
Stuart, Fl.
39
14
4
Matthew Bozeman (58)
Lakeland, Fl.
38
15
9
Scotty Kay Jr (21)
Okeechobee, Fl.
37
16
8
Brian Barse (5)
Plant City, Fl.
36
17
10
Jerry Bruce (35)
Dover, Fl.
35
18
16
Zack Amundsen (20)
Lithia, Fl.
34
19
11
Richard Livernois (71)
Seffner, Fl.
33
20
18
Tyler Davis (55T)
Seffner, Fl.
32
DNS
12
Joshua Sigler (19)
Cairo, Wv.
10
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Latest articles

Related articles

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d bloggers like this: