HomeDirt Late Model NewsSpringfield Raceway Results - 4/11/21

Springfield Raceway Results – 4/11/21

USRA B-MODS A FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO 1
2 3 21 Jackie Dalton Jackie Dalton Carthage, MO 1
3 7 10P Dayton Pursley Dayton Pursley Hermitage, MO 4
4 9 75 Shannon Anastosopolos Shannon Anastosopolos Carl Junction, MO 5
5 8 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS 3
6 10 68 Ricky Watkins Ricky Watkins Brookline, MO 4
7 13 116 Dallas Sales Dallas Sales Monett, MO 6
8 1 55 Bill Schahuber Bill Schahuber Springfield, MO -7
9 11 3366 Jaren Martin Jaren Martin Republic, MO 2
10 16 9 Sam Petty Sam Petty Marshfield, MO 6
11 12 50 Justin Pearish Justin Pearish Carthage, MO 1
12 17 98 James Gates James Gates Wheatland, MO 5
13 14 4W Mark Wolfe Mark Wolfe Joplin, MO 1
14 19 28 Wesley Briggs Wesley Briggs Lebanon, MO 5
15 20 42 Steve Wharf Steve Wharf Pierce City, MO 5
16 15 34 Donnie Aust Donnie Aust Mount Vernon, MO -1
17 18 32 Kelly Hicks Kelly Hicks Pea Ridge, AR 1
18 4 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO -14
19 6 29 Dalton Keith Dalton Keith Lebanon, MO -13
DNS 5 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO
8 Laps

USRA B-MODSB FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9 Sam Petty Sam Petty Marshfield, MO 7
2 2 98 James Gates James Gates Wheatland, MO
3 1 32 Kelly Hicks Kelly Hicks Pea Ridge, AR -2
4 7 28 Wesley Briggs Wesley Briggs Lebanon, MO 3
5 6 42 Steve Wharf Steve Wharf Pierce City, MO 1
6 3 19R Cole Stillwell Cole Stillwell Ulman, MO -3
7 5 1 Nathan Bresee Nathan Bresee Joplin, MO -2
8 4 0 Levi Evans Levi Evans Gentryville, MO -4
DNS 10 3 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO
DNS 9 11 Jimmy Willis Jimmy Willis Macks Creek, MO
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA B-MODSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO
2 2 55 Bill Schahuber Bill Schahuber Springfield, MO
3 3 10P Dayton Pursley Dayton Pursley Hermitage, MO
4 4 68 Ricky Watkins Ricky Watkins Brookline, MO
5 7 116 Dallas Sales Dallas Sales Monett, MO 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 32 Kelly Hicks Kelly Hicks Pea Ridge, AR -1
7 8 0 Levi Evans Levi Evans Gentryville, MO 1
8 9 3 Bronson Wicker Bronson Wicker Sedalia, MO 1
9 6 11 Jimmy Willis Jimmy Willis Macks Creek, MO -3
8 Laps

USRA B-MODSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Jackie Dalton Jackie Dalton Carthage, MO 3
2 2 15 Cayden Stacye Cayden Stacye Fair Grove, MO
3 5 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS 2
4 1 3366 Jaren Martin Jaren Martin Republic, MO -3
5 7 4W Mark Wolfe Mark Wolfe Joplin, MO 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 98 James Gates James Gates Wheatland, MO -3
7 6 1 Nathan Bresee Nathan Bresee Joplin, MO -1
8 8 28 Wesley Briggs Wesley Briggs Lebanon, MO
8 Laps

USRA B-MODSHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO 5
2 2 29 Dalton Keith Dalton Keith Lebanon, MO
3 5 75 Shannon Anastosopolos Shannon Anastosopolos Carl Junction, MO 2
4 8 50 Justin Pearish Justin Pearish Carthage, MO 4
5 7 34 Donnie Aust Donnie Aust Mount Vernon, MO 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 19R Cole Stillwell Cole Stillwell Ulman, MO -5
7 3 42 Steve Wharf Steve Wharf Pierce City, MO -4
8 4 9 Sam Petty Sam Petty Marshfield, MO -4
20 Laps

IMCA A-MODSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS 5
2 5 11T James Thompson James Thompson Springfield, MO 3
3 8 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR 5
4 10 24 Cody Acklin Cody Acklin Calico Road, AR 6
5 3 93D Josh Dugan Josh Dugan Fair Grove, MO -2
6 9 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR 3
7 2 21 Jackie Dalton Jackie Dalton Carthage, MO -5
8 13 32 Michael Foster Michael Foster Billings, MO 5
9 11 5D Josh Dunn Josh Dunn Niangua, MO 2
10 7 73 Shawn Walsh Shawn Walsh Ash Flat, AR -3
11 4 26P Bobby Pearish Bobby Pearish Oronogo, MO -7
12 1 28 JIM GREENWAY JIM GREENWAY Galena, MO -11
13 12 20M Bradley McKinnon Bradley McKinnon Rolla, MO -1
8 Laps

IMCA A-MODSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 73 Shawn Walsh Shawn Walsh Ash Flat, AR 6
2 3 26P Bobby Pearish Bobby Pearish Oronogo, MO 1
3 1 28 JIM GREENWAY JIM GREENWAY Galena, MO -2
4 6 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR 2
5 4 24 Cody Acklin Cody Acklin Calico Road, AR -1
6 2 5D Josh Dunn Josh Dunn Niangua, MO -4
7 5 32 Michael Foster Michael Foster Billings, MO -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA A-MODSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS 3
2 5 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR 3
3 1 21 Jackie Dalton Jackie Dalton Carthage, MO -2
4 3 11T James Thompson James Thompson Springfield, MO -1
5 2 93D Josh Dugan Josh Dugan Fair Grove, MO -3
6 6 20M Bradley McKinnon Bradley McKinnon Rolla, MO
All transfer
20 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** A-CLASSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 929 Garrett Thompson Garrett Thompson Joplin, MO 5
2 5 20 Jeremy Lahey Jeremy Lahey Clever, MO 3
3 10 9X Jerad McIntire Jerad McIntire Joplin, MO 7
4 8 59 Rob Muilenburg Rob Muilenburg Sparta, MO 4
5 11 87 Dewayne Hobbs Dewayne Hobbs Buffalo, MO 6
6 1 16 Tim Mullins Tim Mullins Goodfield, IL -5
7 4 26 Gary Krebs Gary Krebs Republic, MO -3
8 9 83 Scott Campbell Scott Campbell Rogersville, MO 1
9 20 35 John Lankton John Lankton 11
10 19 26D Jonathon Dean Jonathon Dean Spokane, MO 9
11 15 37 Frank Waszkiewicz Frank Waszkiewicz Nixa, MO 4
12 16 17L Rick Lampe Rick Lampe Fair Grove, MO 4
13 17 65E Kabin Eubanks Kabin Eubanks 4
14 21 19 Derrick Mahoney Derrick Mahoney Liberty, MO 7
15 18 68 Aaron Jones Aaron Jones Northmoor, MO 3
16 14 9M Matthew Manes Matthew Manes Republic, MO -2
17 12 86 Jeff Albright Jeff Albright Willard, MO -5
18 3 55 Kyle Lafferty Kyle Lafferty Sparta, MO -15
19 13 6H Will Hibdon Will Hibdon Joplin, MO -6
20 2 23T Toby Sherrill Toby Sherrill -18
DQ 7 52 Eric Tinderholt Eric Tinderholt Reeds Spring, MO
8 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** A-CLASSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9X Jerad McIntire Jerad McIntire Joplin, MO 4
2 1 16 Tim Mullins Tim Mullins Goodfield, IL -1
3 2 55 Kyle Lafferty Kyle Lafferty Sparta, MO -1
4 4 52 Eric Tinderholt Eric Tinderholt Reeds Spring, MO
5 6 6H Will Hibdon Will Hibdon Joplin, MO 1
6 7 17L Rick Lampe Rick Lampe Fair Grove, MO 1
7 3 26D Jonathon Dean Jonathon Dean Spokane, MO -4
All transfer
8 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** A-CLASSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Jeremy Lahey Jeremy Lahey Clever, MO 2
2 2 26 Gary Krebs Gary Krebs Republic, MO
3 4 59 Rob Muilenburg Rob Muilenburg Sparta, MO 1
4 6 87 Dewayne Hobbs Dewayne Hobbs Buffalo, MO 2
5 1 9M Matthew Manes Matthew Manes Republic, MO -4
6 5 65E Kabin Eubanks Kabin Eubanks -1
7 7 35 John Lankton John Lankton
All transfer
8 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** A-CLASSHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Scott Campbell Scott Campbell Rogersville, MO 3
2 3 929 Garrett Thompson Garrett Thompson Joplin, MO 1
3 1 23T Toby Sherrill Toby Sherrill -2
4 5 86 Jeff Albright Jeff Albright Willard, MO 1
5 2 37 Frank Waszkiewicz Frank Waszkiewicz Nixa, MO -3
6 6 68 Aaron Jones Aaron Jones Northmoor, MO
7 7 19 Derrick Mahoney Derrick Mahoney Liberty, MO
All transfer
15 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** B-CLASSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 47 Andrew Hendren Andrew Hendren Walnut Grove, MO 10
2 9 21W MITCHELL WATERS MITCHELL WATERS Roach, MO 7
3 7 64 Pete Richardson Pete Richardson Springfield, MO 4
4 1 -7 Kynsey Collins Kynsey Collins Stockton, MO -3
5 10 23 Allen Luttjohann Allen Luttjohann Republic, MO 5
6 12 20 Jacob Cater Jacob Cater Springfield, MO 6
7 14 18 Joe Beard Joe Beard Joplin, MO 7
8 8 55T James Turnbill James Turnbill AURORA, MO
9 13 2J Jordon Beard Jordon Beard Liberal, MO 4
10 6 39 Nick Lahey Nick Lahey Fair Grove, MO -4
11 17 15 tanner Foster tanner Foster Spokane, MO 6
12 5 27 John Dame John Dame Fair Grove, MO -7
13 15 501/2 Dylan Dorris Dylan Dorris Carthage, MO 2
14 18 15X Jordan Bryant Jordan Bryant Greenfield, MO 4
15 16 0X Ty Jackson Ty Jackson 1
DQ 3 32 Austin Harrell Austin Harrell Springfield, MO
DQ 2 0 jason Bresee jason Bresee Joplin, MO
DQ 4 32H Richard Harrington Richard Harrington Nixa, MO
8 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** B-CLASSB FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2J Jordon Beard Jordon Beard Liberal, MO
2 2 501/2 Dylan Dorris Dylan Dorris Carthage, MO
3 6 15 tanner Foster tanner Foster Spokane, MO 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 49 Nick Ferrell Nick Ferrell 1
5 7 52JR Mackenzi Tinderholt Mackenzi Tinderholt Galena, MO 2
6 8 28 BRANDON COURTNEY BRANDON COURTNEY Clinton, MO 2
7 4 21L JEFF AYRES JEFF AYRES Stockton, MO -3
8 3 10 Logan Parker Logan Parker Republic, MO -5
9 10 12X Darren Burt Darren Burt Marionville, MO 1
10 9 195 Tyler Dawson Tyler Dawson Republic, MO -1
DNS 11 33 TJ Whited TJ Whited Marshfield, MO
8 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** B-CLASSB FEATURE 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Joe Beard Joe Beard Joplin, MO 1
2 10 0X Ty Jackson Ty Jackson 8
3 1 15X Jordan Bryant Jordan Bryant Greenfield, MO -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 7K DUSTIN GIBBS DUSTIN GIBBS Osceola, MO -1
5 6 57X Russell Venters Russell Venters Galena, MO 1
6 9 6T Austin Tredway Austin Tredway Springfield, MO 3
7 11 98 Garet Jones Garet Jones Ekland, MO 4
8 8 07 Hailey Moore Hailey Moore Crane, MO
9 5 77J Julie Sheperd Julie Sheperd Nixa, MO -4
10 4 57 Austin Dixon Austin Dixon Ozark, MO -6
DNS 7 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith Eldorado Springs, MO , MO
8 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** B-CLASSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47 Andrew Hendren Andrew Hendren Walnut Grove, MO 5
2 1 0 jason Bresee jason Bresee Joplin, MO -1
3 5 55T James Turnbill James Turnbill AURORA, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 2J Jordon Beard Jordon Beard Liberal, MO 3
5 2 10 Logan Parker Logan Parker Republic, MO -3
6 8 49 Nick Ferrell Nick Ferrell 2
7 4 52JR Mackenzi Tinderholt Mackenzi Tinderholt Galena, MO -3
8 9 98 Garet Jones Garet Jones Ekland, MO 1
9 3 0X Ty Jackson Ty Jackson -6
8 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** B-CLASSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Jacob Cater Jacob Cater Springfield, MO 5
2 3 27 John Dame John Dame Fair Grove, MO 1
3 7 -7 Kynsey Collins Kynsey Collins Stockton, MO 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 15X Jordan Bryant Jordan Bryant Greenfield, MO 1
5 9 7K DUSTIN GIBBS DUSTIN GIBBS Osceola, MO 4
6 2 77J Julie Sheperd Julie Sheperd Nixa, MO -4
7 8 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith Eldorado Springs, MO , MO 1
8 1 195 Tyler Dawson Tyler Dawson Republic, MO -7
DNS 4 33 TJ Whited TJ Whited Marshfield, MO
8 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** B-CLASSHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21W MITCHELL WATERS MITCHELL WATERS Roach, MO 4
2 2 32 Austin Harrell Austin Harrell Springfield, MO
3 4 39 Nick Lahey Nick Lahey Fair Grove, MO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 501/2 Dylan Dorris Dylan Dorris Carthage, MO -1
5 6 21L JEFF AYRES JEFF AYRES Stockton, MO 1
6 1 15 tanner Foster tanner Foster Spokane, MO -5
7 7 28 BRANDON COURTNEY BRANDON COURTNEY Clinton, MO
8 8 6T Austin Tredway Austin Tredway Springfield, MO
8 Laps

MIDWEST MOD** B-CLASSHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 64 Pete Richardson Pete Richardson Springfield, MO 3
2 2 32H Richard Harrington Richard Harrington Nixa, MO
3 5 23 Allen Luttjohann Allen Luttjohann Republic, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 18 Joe Beard Joe Beard Joplin, MO 2
5 7 57 Austin Dixon Austin Dixon Ozark, MO 2
6 8 57X Russell Venters Russell Venters Galena, MO 2
7 1 07 Hailey Moore Hailey Moore Crane, MO -6
8 3 12X Darren Burt Darren Burt Marionville, MO -5
20 Laps

LEGENDSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 12 Dave Comer Dave Comer Joplin, MO 12
2 11 05 Grayson McKiney Grayson McKiney Springfield, MO 9
3 9 10H Steven Harshbarger Jr Steven Harshbarger Jr Rolla, MO 6
4 1 07 Jay Reynolds Jay Reynolds Springfield, MO -3
5 8 57 Phil Burkybile Jr Phil Burkybile Jr Seneca, MO 3
6 12 11 Michael Seitz Michael Seitz Monett, MO 6
7 6 00 cason Harris cason Harris Bella Vista, AR -1
8 3 99 Tyler Garretson Tyler Garretson Centerville, AR -5
9 10 20H Steve Harshbarger Steve Harshbarger Rolla, MO 1
10 4 70 Brad Sims Brad Sims Springfield, MO -6
11 5 3 Chessley Plank Chessley Plank Saint james, MO -6
12 15 64 Matt Spellman Matt Spellman Springfield, MO 3
13 14 9 Donald Neal Donald Neal Rolla, MO 1
14 7 88 Colin Bowen Colin Bowen Springfield, MO -7
15 2 44 Matthew Bowen Matthew Bowen Springfield, MO -13
8 Laps

LEGENDSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Tyler Garretson Tyler Garretson Centerville, AR 1
2 7 12 Dave Comer Dave Comer Joplin, MO 5
3 1 07 Jay Reynolds Jay Reynolds Springfield, MO -2
4 6 05 Grayson McKiney Grayson McKiney Springfield, MO 2
5 5 10H Steven Harshbarger Jr Steven Harshbarger Jr Rolla, MO
6 4 88 Colin Bowen Colin Bowen Springfield, MO -2
7 3 3 Chessley Plank Chessley Plank Saint james, MO -4
8 8 64 Matt Spellman Matt Spellman Springfield, MO
All transfer
8 Laps

LEGENDSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20H Steve Harshbarger Steve Harshbarger Rolla, MO 4
2 3 00 cason Harris cason Harris Bella Vista, AR 1
3 1 44 Matthew Bowen Matthew Bowen Springfield, MO -2
4 6 11 Michael Seitz Michael Seitz Monett, MO 2
5 4 57 Phil Burkybile Jr Phil Burkybile Jr Seneca, MO -1
6 2 70 Brad Sims Brad Sims Springfield, MO -4
7 7 9 Donald Neal Donald Neal Rolla, MO
All transfer
30 Laps

LATE MODELSA FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1/4 Aaron Scroggins Aaron Scroggins Neosho, MO 3
2 12 49 Cole Wells Cole Wells 10
3 8 83 Chuck Comer Chuck Comer 5
4 16 5* John Briggs John Briggs Sparta, MO 12
5 18 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO 13
6 13 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO 7
7 20 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK 13
8 6 11 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO -2
9 15 5 Austin Vincent Austin Vincent Moody, MO 6
10 11 5W Derek Watson Derek Watson Brighton, MO 1
11 2 9 Justin Koch Justin Koch Mt Home, AR -9
12 1 28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO -11
13 17 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS 4
14 21 23 Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO 7
15 14 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO -1
16 9 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO -7
17 7 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO -10
18 3 20 Dustin Mooneyham Dustin Mooneyham Verona, MO -15
19 5 66 Ryan Gilmore Ryan Gilmore Springfield, OK -14
20 10 71III Jimmy Body III Jimmy Body III Diamond, MO -10
DNS 19 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO
12 Laps

LATE MODELSB FEATURE 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Austin Vincent Austin Vincent Moody, MO
2 6 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS 4
Top 2 transfer
3 10 12H Justin Henson Justin Henson Joplin, MO 7
4 8 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Hurlay, MO 4
5 9 35 Jerry Lankton Jerry Lankton Lampe, MO 4
6 4 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO -2
7 7 6 Jamie Judy Jamie Judy Joplin, MO
DNS 5 XR11 Riley Duncan Riley Duncan Lockwood, MO
DNS 3 00 Cody Jolly Cody Jolly Jasper, MO
DNS 2 23 Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO
12 Laps

LATE MODELSB FEATURE 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5* John Briggs John Briggs Sparta, MO
2 5 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK
4 2 23W Kerney Weaver Kerney Weaver Muskogee, OK -2
5 4 52B Blonde Bomber Blonde Bomber Pea Ridge, AR -1
6 8 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO 2
7 9 19 Kenny Shelton Kenny Shelton Galena, KS 2
8 6 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel -2
DNS 10 99K Chris Kline Chris Kline Kearney, MO
DNS 7 90 Joe Walkenhorst Joe Walkenhorst Elkton, MO
8 Laps

LATE MODELSHEAT 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO 1
2 4 11 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO 2
3 6 66 Ryan Gilmore Ryan Gilmore Springfield, OK 3
4 5 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO 1
5 7 23W Kerney Weaver Kerney Weaver Muskogee, OK 2
6 1 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO -5
7 8 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS 1
8 3 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Hurlay, MO -5
9 9 12H Justin Henson Justin Henson Joplin, MO
8 Laps

LATE MODELSHEAT 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO 6
2 2 71III Jimmy Body III Jimmy Body III Diamond, MO
3 6 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO 3
4 4 5* John Briggs John Briggs Sparta, MO
5 8 5 Austin Vincent Austin Vincent Moody, MO 3
6 9 52B Blonde Bomber Blonde Bomber Pea Ridge, AR 3
7 5 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel -2
8 3 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO -5
DNS 1 99K Chris Kline Chris Kline Kearney, MO
8 Laps

LATE MODELSHEAT 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 83 Chuck Comer Chuck Comer 5
2 7 1/4 Aaron Scroggins Aaron Scroggins Neosho, MO 5
3 8 9 Justin Koch Justin Koch Mt Home, AR 5
4 1 23 Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO -3
5 3 00 Cody Jolly Cody Jolly Jasper, MO -2
6 4 XR11 Riley Duncan Riley Duncan Lockwood, MO -2
7 2 6 Jamie Judy Jamie Judy Joplin, MO -5
8 5 35 Jerry Lankton Jerry Lankton Lampe, MO -3
8 Laps

LATE MODELSHEAT 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Dustin Mooneyham Dustin Mooneyham Verona, MO 3
2 1 5W Derek Watson Derek Watson Brighton, MO -1
3 2 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO -1
4 7 49 Cole Wells Cole Wells 3
5 5 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK
6 6 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO
7 3 90 Joe Walkenhorst Joe Walkenhorst Elkton, MO -4
8 8 19 Kenny Shelton Kenny Shelton Galena, KS
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Latest articles

Related articles

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
%d bloggers like this: