- Advertisement -
Crate Modifieds A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
1
|
Keith Siegel (M68) Elmwood, Il. |
40 |
2 |
2
|
Brody Mosher (36M) Glassford, Il. |
38 |
3 |
3
|
Michael Mennel (21P) Peoria, Il. |
37 |
4 |
4
|
Daniel Breymeier (25D) Pekin, Il. |
36 |
5 |
7
|
Dakota Traver (47) Hanna City, Il. |
35 |
6 |
8
|
Bryon Ray (NO7) Marquette Heights, Il. |
34 |
7 |
12
|
Jack Marion (49) Morton, Il. |
33 |
8 |
13
|
Caleb Siegel (3R) | 32 |
9 |
11
|
Brandon Traver (27) Edwards, Il. |
31 |
10 |
14
|
Derek Roberts (29B) East Peoria, Il. |
30 |
11 |
6
|
Josh McKenrick (50) Peoria, Il. |
29 |
12 |
5
|
Dustin Schram (84) Sterling, Il. |
28 |
13 |
10
|
Randy Billingsley Jr (29) Bartonville, Il. |
27 |
14 |
9
|
Mike Cusack Jr (7) Pekin, Il. |
26 |
Hornets A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
5
|
Justin Deemie (13J) Pekin, Il. |
40 |
2 |
1
|
Jay Mariuzza (5) Pekin, Il. |
38 |
3 |
2
|
Eric Wisher (30) Pekin, Il. |
37 |
4 |
3
|
Jeremy Hancock (J28) Peoria, Il. |
36 |
5 |
7
|
Brent Terry (412) | 35 |
6 |
6
|
Billy Snider (88B) Elmwood, Il. |
34 |
7 |
10
|
Jordyn Hamilton (88J) Brimfield, Il. |
33 |
8 |
9
|
Amanda Clubb (87) Gardner, Il. |
32 |
9 |
11
|
Mark Burgess Jr(r) (MJ3) Pekin, Il. |
31 |
10 |
8
|
John Hancock (28h) Peoria, Il. |
30 |
DNS |
4
|
Brandon Cornwell (71C) Hanna City, Il. |
0 |
DNS |
12
|
James Womeldorff (22w) Pekin, Il. |
0 |
Late Models A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
2
|
Todd Bennett (T2) Peoria Heights, Il. |
40 |
2 |
4
|
Jake Little (38J) | 38 |
3 |
1
|
Mike Chasteen Jr (2) Peoria, Il. |
37 |
4 |
3
|
Austin Simpson (35) Bartonville, Il. |
36 |
5 |
6
|
Brayton Wallace (B6) Peoria Heights, Il. |
35 |
6 |
7
|
Russ Adams (74) Princeville, Il. |
34 |
7 |
8
|
Cole Swibold (98) Fairview, Il. |
33 |
8 |
11
|
Daniel Davis(r) (208) Manito, Il. |
32 |
9 |
5
|
Travis Denning (56D) Sterling, Il. |
31 |
10 |
9
|
Terry Bolen (42) Washington, Il. |
30 |
DNS |
10
|
Shane Kelley (14k) Hopedale, Il. |
0 |
Mod Lites A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
2
|
Robert Gonzales (18G) Colona, Il. |
40 |
2 |
4
|
Michael Dominguez (5) Lone Tree, Ia. |
38 |
3 |
5
|
Anthony Guss (29) Moline, Il. |
37 |
4 |
6
|
Rob Guss (91) Moline, Il. |
36 |
5 |
7
|
Brittani Dominguez (00B) Lonetree, Ia. |
35 |
6 |
1
|
Blake Gonzales (16G) Colona, Il. |
34 |
7 |
3
|
Jon Padilla (11P) Silvis, Il. |
33 |
8 |
8
|
Tiffani Dominguez (21) | 32 |
Modifieds A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
5
|
Austin Lynn (72A) Mason City, Il. |
40 |
2 |
2
|
Chris Morefield (10) Edwards, Il. |
38 |
3 |
10
|
Trevor Neville (777) | 37 |
4 |
1
|
Derick Doerr (26D) Bartonville, Il. |
36 |
5 |
8
|
Degan Dozard (17D) Peoria, Il. |
35 |
6 |
3
|
Alan Stipp (88S) Fairbury, Il. |
34 |
7 |
4
|
Roger Rebholz (110) Sparland, Il. |
33 |
8 |
7
|
Derick Tassart (26) Pekin, Il. |
32 |
9 |
13
|
Chris Osborne (61) East Peoria, Il. |
31 |
10 |
11
|
Shawn Vaughn (98) Springfield, Il. |
30 |
11 |
6
|
Ron Kacir (98K) Washington, Il. |
29 |
12 |
14
|
Alex Vervynck (23) | 28 |
13 |
12
|
Richard Vela (3C) Kewanee, Il. |
27 |
14 |
15
|
Billy Puckett (18) Metamora, Il. |
26 |
15 |
9
|
James Carter(r) (99) Peoria Heights, Il. |
25 |
16 |
17
|
Tiffany Harrison (16) Washington, Il. |
24 |
17 |
16
|
Michael Mennel (21P) Peoria, Il. |
23 |
DNS |
18
|
Steve Jones(r) (10J) East Peoria, Il. |
0 |
Outlaw Stock Cars A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
1
|
Jeff Ray (18) | 40 |
2 |
4
|
Jesse Owen (95) Colona, Il. |
38 |
3 |
7
|
Kraig Hughes (0) Ottawa, Il. |
37 |
4 |
2
|
Richard Reed (53) Metamora, Il. |
36 |
5 |
3
|
Andy Gaines (25G) Arenzville, Il. |
35 |
6 |
10
|
Seth Studnicka (5) Chillicote, Il. |
34 |
7 |
8
|
Dustin Moore (21) Rochester, Il. |
33 |
8 |
9
|
Nicholas Hixon (2) Orion, Il. |
32 |
9 |
11
|
Kyle Fuget (72) Streator, Il. |
31 |
10 |
6
|
Terry Myers (12M) Buffalo, Il. |
30 |
11 |
5
|
Brendan Patterson (25) Spring Bay, Il. |
29 |
- Advertisement -