- Advertisement -
Crate Modifieds A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
1
|
Brody Mosher (36M) Glassford, Il. |
40 |
2 |
5
|
Daniel Breymeier (25D) Pekin, Il. |
38 |
3 |
2
|
Bryon Ray (NO7) Marquette Heights, Il. |
37 |
4 |
9
|
Rob Bauman Sr(r) (30SR) Fairview, Il. |
36 |
5 |
10
|
Randy Billingsley Jr (29) Bartonville, Il. |
35 |
6 |
11
|
Bill Shoemaker (171) Normal, Il. |
34 |
7 |
12
|
Derek Roberts (29B) East Peoria, Il. |
33 |
8 |
4
|
Chris Archdale (369) Brimfield, Il. |
32 |
9 |
7
|
Caleb Siegel(r) (3R) | 31 |
10 |
3
|
Dakota Traver (47) Hanna City, Il. |
30 |
11 |
6
|
Robbie Bauman (30JR) Fairview, Il. |
29 |
12 |
8
|
Michael Mennel (21P) Peoria, Il. |
28 |
Hornets A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
3
|
James Womeldorff (22w) Pekin, Il. |
40 |
2 |
4
|
Justin Deemie (13J) Pekin, Il. |
38 |
3 |
7
|
Jay Mariuzza (5) Pekin, Il. |
37 |
4 |
6
|
Jeremy Hancock (J28) Peoria, Il. |
36 |
5 |
9
|
Mike Foster (28F) Pekin, Il. |
35 |
6 |
2
|
Brent Terry (39) East Peoria, Il. |
34 |
7 |
1
|
Jordyn Hamilton (88J) Brimfield, Il. |
33 |
8 |
11
|
Codie Proehl (11P) Moline, Il. |
32 |
9 |
10
|
Leland Nimrick(r) (91) | 31 |
10 |
8
|
John Hancock (28h) Peoria, Il. |
30 |
11 |
5
|
Nicholas Proehl (101) Moline, Il. |
29 |
Kid Modz A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
2
|
Gavin Parmele (75) | 40 |
2 |
1
|
Ariyonnah Kalb (34) | 38 |
3 |
3
|
Blake Crebo (24) | 37 |
4 |
7
|
Lucas Boulton (X-baby) | 36 |
5 |
8
|
Erin Boesdorfer (B8) | 35 |
6 |
6
|
Brooke Wagner (12B) | 34 |
7 |
5
|
Kendyl Faw (89) | 33 |
8 |
4
|
Kaylynn Eskew (4KK) | 32 |
Late Models A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
4
|
Greg Cantrell (01JR) Dekalb, Il. |
40 |
2 |
6
|
Zack Kuhel (2K) South Pekin, Il. |
38 |
3 |
7
|
Graham Fate (1G) Bartonville, Il. |
37 |
4 |
1
|
Jason Wagner (J12) East Peoria, Il. |
36 |
5 |
5
|
Russ Adams (74) Princeville, Il. |
35 |
6 |
9
|
Terry Bolen (42) Washington, Il. |
34 |
7 |
2
|
Myles Moos (84) Lincoln, Il. |
33 |
8 |
3
|
Brayton Wallace (B6) Peoria Heights, Il. |
32 |
9 |
8
|
Jerry Aukland (27) Streator, Il. |
31 |
10 |
10
|
Shane Allen (16) Washington, Il. |
30 |
DNS |
11
|
Todd Bennett (T2) Peoria Heights, Il. |
0 |
Mod Lites A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
1
|
Michael Zemo (Z) Davenport, Ia. |
40 |
2 |
2
|
Jon Padilla (11P) Silvis, Il. |
38 |
3 |
3
|
Brandon Freeburg (171) East Peoria, Il. |
37 |
4 |
4
|
Michael Dominguez (5) Lone Tree, Ia. |
36 |
5 |
5
|
Brittani Dominguez (00B) Lonetree, Ia. |
35 |
6 |
6
|
Tiffani Dominguez (21) Lonetree, Ia. |
34 |
Modifieds A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
1
|
Donovan Lodge (32L) Andover, Il. |
40 |
2 |
2
|
Roger Rebholz (110) Sparland, Il. |
38 |
3 |
3
|
Derick Doerr (26D) Bartonville, Il. |
37 |
4 |
4
|
Bill Kettering Jr (25K) Glassford, Il. |
36 |
5 |
7
|
Tiffany Harrison (16) Washington, Il. |
35 |
6 |
5
|
Arlyn Ray(r) (69) Peoria, Il. |
34 |
DNS |
6
|
Shawn Scripter (10S) Manteno, Il. |
0 |
DNS |
8
|
Noah Faw (89) Bartonville, Il. |
0 |
DNS |
9
|
Degan Dozard (17D) Bartonville, Il. |
0 |
Outlaw Stock Cars A-Feature
Finish | Start | Driver | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
1
|
Robert Cottom (1) Galesburg, Il. |
40 |
2 |
3
|
Kraig Hughes (0) Ottawa, Il. |
38 |
3 |
7
|
Matthew Weibel(r) (127) Streator, Il. |
37 |
4 |
5
|
Richard Reed (53) Metamora, Il. |
36 |
5 |
6
|
Seth Studnicka (5) Chillicote, Il. |
35 |
6 |
8
|
Rylie Thomas (7) Streator, Il. |
34 |
7 |
4
|
Ben Odell(r) (36) Marseilles, Il. |
33 |
8 |
2
|
Peter Odell (37) Streator, Il. |
32 |
- Advertisement -