HomeDirt Late Model NewsTrevor Gundaker takes Tri-City Speedway Late Model win!

Trevor Gundaker takes Tri-City Speedway Late Model win!

Trevor Gundaker

27 entries

NAPA LATE MODELS


LM A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 11T-Trevor Gundaker[2]; 2. 91-Rusty Schlenk[5]; 3. 56-Tony Jackson Jr[4]; 4. 11H-Jeff Herzog[3]; 5. 54-Dane Dacus[6]; 6. 82-Billy Laycock[7]; 7. 33F-Rickey Frankel[10]; 8. 16-Rusty Griffaw[13]; 9. 4T-Adam Tischauser[15]; 10. 19X-Cody Bauer[16]; 11. 14B-Terry Michael Bolin[19]; 12. 0-Dewayne Kiefer[12]; 13. 50-Kayden Clatt[21]; 14. 23W-Chad Walter[20]; 15. 3-Scott Henseler[22]; 16. 50C-Kaeden Cornell[11]; 17. 3K-Brandon King[23]; 18. 10-Daryn Klein[1]; 19. 2-Charlie Cole[9]; 20. 5-Austin Vincent[14]; 21. 14K-Paul Kuper[8]; 22. 3W-Brennon Willard[17]; 23. 7S-Jeffrey Sloan[18]; 24. 111-Jon Woods[25]; 25. (DNS) 71-Bradley Potter; 26. (DNS) 11-Gordy Gundaker; 27. (DNS) 11B-Blake Bailey

LM Group A Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 10-Daryn Klein[1]; 2. 91-Rusty Schlenk[4]; 3. 2-Charlie Cole[2]; 4. 16-Rusty Griffaw[5]; 5. 3W-Brennon Willard[3]; 6. 50-Kayden Clatt[6]; 7. 111-Jon Woods[7]

LM Group A Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 11H-Jeff Herzog[1]; 2. 82-Billy Laycock[2]; 3. 50C-Kaeden Cornell[3]; 4. 4T-Adam Tischauser[4]; 5. 14B-Terry Michael Bolin[5]; 6. 3K-Brandon King[6]; 7. 11B-Blake Bailey[7]

LM Group B Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 11T-Trevor Gundaker[1]; 2. 54-Dane Dacus[2]; 3. 33F-Rickey Frankel[3]; 4. 5-Austin Vincent[5]; 5. 7S-Jeffrey Sloan[4]; 6. 3-Scott Henseler[6]; 7. (DNS) 11-Gordy Gundaker

LM Group B Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 56-Tony Jackson Jr[1]; 2. 14K-Paul Kuper[2]; 3. 0-Dewayne Kiefer[4]; 4. 19X-Cody Bauer[3]; 5. 23W-Chad Walter[5]; 6. (DNS) 71-Bradley Potter

LM Group A Qualifying 1: 1. 10-Daryn Klein, 00:15.503[1]; 2. 11H-Jeff Herzog, 00:15.521[5]; 3. 2-Charlie Cole, 00:15.834[4]; 4. 82-Billy Laycock, 00:15.851[11]; 5. 3W-Brennon Willard, 00:15.895[7]; 6. 50C-Kaeden Cornell, 00:15.909[2]; 7. 91-Rusty Schlenk, 00:15.931[10]; 8. 4T-Adam Tischauser, 00:16.054[14]; 9. 16-Rusty Griffaw, 00:16.279[13]; 10. 14B-Terry Michael Bolin, 00:16.546[9]; 11. 50-Kayden Clatt, 00:16.814[12]; 12. 3K-Brandon King, 00:16.828[8]; 13. 111-Jon Woods, 00:18.268[6]; 14. 11B-Blake Bailey, 00:18.268[3]

LM Group B Qualifying 2: 1. 11T-Trevor Gundaker, 00:15.594[7]; 2. 56-Tony Jackson Jr, 00:15.638[8]; 3. 54-Dane Dacus, 00:15.790[12]; 4. 14K-Paul Kuper, 00:15.947[13]; 5. 33F-Rickey Frankel, 00:16.084[5]; 6. 19X-Cody Bauer, 00:16.210[6]; 7. 7S-Jeffrey Sloan, 00:16.239[9]; 8. 0-Dewayne Kiefer, 00:16.356[10]; 9. 5-Austin Vincent, 00:16.479[3]; 10. 23W-Chad Walter, 00:17.088[1]; 11. 3-Scott Henseler, 00:17.169[11]; 12. 71-Bradley Potter, 00:18.285[2]; 13. 11-Gordy Gundaker, 00:29.999[4]

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Latest articles

Related articles

%d bloggers like this: