Fayette County Speedway results 5/28/22

A-Super Late Model Division
Feature
1. 34W James Walters
2. 14 Paul Kueper
3. 99 Hunt Gossom
4. 4 Jordan Suhre
5. 26M Brent McKinnon
6. 17 Lee Williams
7. 35 Claude Walker
8. 22 Brad Eitniear
9. 5 Nathaniel Hegewood
10. 89 Jeremy Anderson
11. 97 Travis Horner
12. 0 Dewayne Kiefer
13. 01 Gary Washburn
14. 17W Greg Williams
15. 17X Matt Santel
16. 16K Matt Adkins
17. 11 Shannon Kuhn
18. 18 Jimmy Miller
19. 67 Mark Oller
Also in Attendance
19R Todd Rehg

A-Modified Division
Consi
1. (tsf) 83 Kasey Schrock
2. (tsf) 43 Jared Thomas
3. (tsf) 14 CJ Springer
4. (tsf) 95X Marty Lindeman
5. (tsf) 21S Kenny Shaw
6. (tsf) 389 Matt Dillon
7. 819 Chris Grigg
8. 68 Tim weber
9. 13 Donovan Hutchinson
10. 316 Chris Roe
Feature
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 22 Josh Harris
3. K9 Will Krup
4. J82 Treb Jacoby
5. 66 Cole Falloway
6. 21D Danny Schwartz
7. 14 Rick Conoyer
8. 9H John Demoss
9. 95 Ed Roley
10. 43 Jared Thomas
11. 22W Wade Wenthe
12. 62E Deece Schwartz
13. 4M Clint Martin
14. 95X Marty Lindeman
15. 21S Kenny Shaw
16. 14 CJ Springer
17. 1S Brian Shaw
18. 83 Kasey Schrock
19. 389 Matt Dillon
20. 55 Alyssa Rowe
21. 1A Steve Meyer
22. 25 Tyler Nicely
23. 63 Dustin King
24. 16 Tommy Seets Jr
Also in Attendance
88 Marshall Call

B-Modified Division
Feature
1. 17E Matthew Elder
2. 121 Deece Schwartz
3. 42 Clint Young
4. 3W BJ Deal
5. M14 Shad Prescott
6. 33 Dustin Bosson
7. 15B Matt Brucato
8. 66K Kaleb Stephens
9. 66M Jordan Meadows
10. Y35 Joe Younker
11. 26 Tristan Horst
12. 86 Blake Waters
13. 32 Langdon King
14. 6G Ashton Gaffner
15. 0 Damian Kiefer
16. 20 Cody Clark
17. 2 Brayden Doyel
18. 32Z Nate Zimmer
19. A59 Carson Evans
20. 99K Tim Knebel
21. 6M Brennan Meadows
Also in Attendance
N59 Chad Evans
43W Josh Webb
3B Tyler Blankenship

Street Stock Division
Feature
1. SG1 Seth Gooden
2. 68 Terry McCann
3. 8 Austin Dorris
4. 911 Gary Walker
5. 5B Zac Brewer

Hornet Division
Feature
1. 34 Jeremy Reed
2. 2J Josh Callahan
3. 357 Billy Mason
4. 8P Bryce Pasley
5. 32J Jason Zemaskas
6. 22J Jeremy Callahan
7. 69 Trapper Snider
8. 14J John Wright
9. 45TJ Vince Shehorn
10. 44D Airn McRill
11. 35 Lynn Lash
12. 10 Chris Wright
13. 9 James Trivett
14. 22M William Muma
15. 22W Hunter Neer
16. 41 Jaekob Durbin
Also in Attendance
94K JR Higgs

Team Car Division
Feature
1 3 Bolyard & Pryor
2 8 Bolyard & Street
3 173 Lock & Lock
4 29P Shewmake & Pyle