Fayette County Speedway results 5/29/22

A-Super Late Model Division
Feature
1. 99 Hunt Gossum
2. 16 Rusty Griffaw
3. 22 Brad Eitnier
4. 26 Tyler Worley
5. 17R Todd Rehg
6. 35 Claude Walker
7. 17 Lee Williams
8. 16W Tony Wolf
9. 18 Jimmy Miller
10. 175 Steven Reinacher
11. 5 Larry Woodward
12. 34W James Walters
13. 17X Matt Santel
14. 89 Jeremy Anderson
Also in Attendance
0 Gary Washburn

A-Modified Division
Feature
1. 24H Mike Harrison
2. 10Y Trent Young
3. 14 Rick Conoyer
4. 21D Danny Schwartz
5. 98 Zac Harris
6. 88 Chris Bolyard
7. 63E Deece Schwartz
8. 19 Jimmy Cummins
9. 4M Clint Martin
10. 5JR Trebor Henson
11. 9H John Demoss
12. 21S Kenny Shaw
13. 22W Wade Wenthe
14. 11B Blake Bailey
15. J82 Treb Jacoby
16. 14CJ CJ Springer
17. 21M Willy Myers
18. 63 Dustin King
Also in Attendance
1A Aaron Draege
Disqualified
1S Brian Shaw
87 David Shain

B-Modified Division
Feature
1. 20 Cody Clark
2. M14 Shad Prescott
3. 33 Dustin Bosson
4. 67 Austin Seets
5. C4 Chris Soutiea
6. 88 Zayden Bolyard
7. 52H Tommy Hill
8. 66K Kaleb Stephens
9. 6M Brennan Meadows
10. 16J Josh Struble
11. Y35 Joe Younker
12. 29 Josh Orman
13. 52R Joe Rudy
14. 56L Joe Lamacchia
15. 121 Deece Schwartz
16. 77 Troy Stuckwisch
17. 17E Matthew Elder
18. 66M Jordan Meadows
19. 8UP Ethan Orman
Also in Attendance
26 Tristan Horst
6G Ashton Gaffner
43W Josh Webb
86 Blake Walters
A59 Carson Evans
347 Brandon Lenihan
Disqualified
3B Tyler Blankenship

Street Stock Division
Feature
1. 9X Trevor Isaak
2. 68 Terry McCann
3. 72 Dustin McClintock
4. SG1 Seth Gooden
5. 8 Austin Dorris
6. 74S Jamis Staten
7. 00C Kyle Cook
8. 911 Gary Walker
9. 43R Austin Roach
10. 20 Tiffany Cory
11. 5B Zac Brewer
12. X Dalton Davison
13. 53LS Kipp Schaeffer
14. 204 Sydnee Cory
15. 45X Jordan Wilson
16. 45S Chandler Smith
17. 17 Jim Cole
18. 32 Chad Kimberlin
19. 30 Gage Walker

Hornet Division
Feature
1. 35L Lynn Lash
2. 2J Josh Callahan
3. 357 Billy Mason
4. 14J John Wright
5. 41 Jaekob Durbin
6. 74 Joe Lewis
7. 17 Brooke Trivitt
8. 9 James Trivitt
9. 85 Dustin Ehlers
10. N22 Hunter Neer
Also in Attendance
10 Chris Wright

Team Car Division
Feature
1. 8 Bolyard & Street
2. 3 Bolyard & Pryor
3. 21 Gentry & Struble
4. 173 Lock & Lock
Also in Attendance
40 Shewmake & Pyle