Fayette County Speedway

Fayette County Speedway Results – 6/11/22

A-Super Late Model Division Feature 1. 44 Blaze Burwell 2. 11M Brobby Moore 3. 4 Jason Suhre 4. 34W James Walters 5. 17R Todd Rehg 6. 67 Mark Oller 7. 11K Shannon...

Fayette County Speedway results 5/29/22

A-Super Late Model Division Feature 1. 99 Hunt Gossum 2. 16 Rusty Griffaw 3. 22 Brad Eitnier 4. 26 Tyler Worley 5. 17R Todd Rehg 6. 35 Claude Walker 7. 17 Lee...

Fayette County Speedway results 5/28/22

A-Super Late Model Division Feature 1. 34W James Walters 2. 14 Paul Kueper 3. 99 Hunt Gossom 4. 4 Jordan Suhre 5. 26M Brent McKinnon 6. 17 Lee Williams 7. 35 Claude...

Mike Harrison takes Renegades of Dirt Modified win at Fayette County Speedway!

Fayette County Speedway May 28th Fast Time - #24H Mike Harrison 13:90 Fast 6 Dash 1. #24H Mike Harrison 2. #K9 Will Krup 3. #1s Brian Shaw 4. #22 Josh Harris 5....

Michael Kloos takes Late Model win at Fayette County Speedway!

September 5, 2021 Late Feature: 1. Michael Kloos 2. Jordan Bauer 3. Rusty Griffaw 4. Jason Papich 5. Adam Tischhauser 6. Shannon Kuhn 7. Mark Oller 8. Scott Henseler 9. Travis Horner 10. Matt Zimmerly 11....

Fayette County Speedway Results – 8/28/21

6.26.21 Make-Up Features B-Modified Division Feature Car # Driver 1. 19R Jake Roberts 2. R43 Peyton Anderson 3. 3B Tyler Blankenship 4. 5M Jared Morrison DNS 34 John Holzhaur DNS 24M Matt Milner DNS 32JB Joe Benton DNS 4 Brian Heizer Hornet Division Feature Car # Driver 1 30J Nick Johnson 2 35 Lynn Lash 3 32J Jason Zemaskas 4 41 Jaekob Durbin 5 9 James Trivitt 6 00 Tannier Snider 7 17 Brooke Trivitt 8 18M Bryce Pasley 9 88M Corey Matthews 10 14J John...

Fayette County Speedway featuring AMS Modifieds, Late Models on Sunday, September 5th!

Fayette County Speedway will feature a special show on Sunday, September 5, 2021. This show will feature the following classes: A-Mods (American Modified Series event)...

Fayette County Speedway Results – 8/7/21

6.26.21 Make-Up Feature Team Car Division Feature Car # Driver 1 18 Barker & Barker 2 3 Boylard & Pryor 3 55P Pyle & Hunter 4 23P Pyle & Webb 5 173 Lock & Lock 6 15 Webb & Webb 7 8 Bolyard & Bolyard 8.7.2021 Results Late Model Division Heat 1 Car...

Fayette County Speedway Results – 7/3/21

B-Modified Division Heat 1 1 5M Jared Morrison 2 81 Garrett Schumacher 3 1F Jacob Franklin 4 7E Rusty Elliott 5 69 Tristan Loveless 6 R43 Payton Anderson 7 83 Blake Waters 8...

Latest articles

Error decoding the Instagram API json