Fayette County Speedway

Fayette County Speedway Results – 5/30/21

A-Modified Division (AMS Event) Heat 1 Car # Driver 1. J82 Treb Jacoby 2. 10Y Trent Young 3. 22W Wade Wenthe 4. 7 Tim Nash 5. 34T Tanner Reed 6. 662 Joey Lee 7. 29G Greg Gumbel 8. T9 Ryan Thomas 9. 15 Richard Gibson Heat 2 Car # Driver 1. 16C John Clippinger 2. 128 Zach Schantz 3. 1S Brian Shaw 4. 59R Jacob Rexing 5. 7L Richie Lex 6. 7D Pete Sabatino 7. 10 Jason Highley 8. 6 Troy...

Mike Harrison sweeps American Modified Series at Fayette County Speedway

26 entries American Modified Series A Feature 1: 1. 2IH-Mike Harrison; 2. J82-Treb Jacoby; 3. 16C-John Clippinger; 4. 7-Tim Nash; 5. N59-Chad Evans; 6. 87Z-Zeb Moake;...

Mike Harrison wins American Modified Series event at Fayette County Speedway

33 entries AMERICAN MODIFIED SERIES A Feature 1: 1. 2IH-Mike Harrison; 2. 2-Nick Hoffman; 3. 1S-Brian Shaw; 4. 22-Josh Harris; 5. 21S-Kenny Shaw; 6. 21M-Willy Myers;...

Jason Feger wins MARS DIRTcar Series event at Fayette County Speedway!

Feature: 1. Jason Feger 2. Tanner English 3. Gordy Gundaker 4.

Fayette County Speedway Results – 5/15/21

A-Modified Division Heat 1 Car # Driver 1. 59R Hunt Gossum 2. 69L Josh Lemke 3. 4M Clint Martin 4. 19R Jake Roberts 5. R43 Peyton Anderson Heat 2 Car #...

Fayette County Speedway Results – 4/1/21

A-Modified Division Heat 1 Car # Driver 1. 59R Jacob Rexing 2. 87Z Zeb Moake 3. 13 Donovan Hutchinson 4. 29G Greg Gumble 5. 13W Tim Weber Heat 2 Car #...

Fayette County Speedway Results – 9/26/20

A-Modified Division Heat 1 1. 3B Tyler Blankenship 2. 27 Keith Harre 3. 662 Joey Lee 4. 4T Jake Trebilcock 5. 54 Travis Martin 6. 13X Donovan Hutchinson DNS 360 John Seets III Heat 2 1. 99 Hunt Gossum 2. 28 Michael Bolyard 3. 19 Jimmy Cummins 4. 118 Dustin Atchison 5. 29G Greg Gumble 6. 13 Donte Brown 7. 71 Rayce Baker Feature 1. 99 Hunt Gossum 2. 28 Michael Bolyard 3. 3B Tyler Blankenship 4. 4T Jake Trebilcock 5. 662 Joey Lee 6. 27 Keith...

Fayette County Speedway Results – 9/12/20

Late Model Division Heat 1 1. 33 Rodney Melvin 2. 11 Shannon Kuhn 3. 9T Travis Horner 4. 67 Mark Oller 5. 18 Jimmy Miller 6. 30C Louis Baker Jr 7. 16 Tony Wolf Heat 2 1. 30 Mark Voigt 2. 10J Jordan Bauer 3. 4 Jason Suhre 4. 26M Brent McKinnon 5. 11B Blake Bailey 6. 96 Matt Koch Feature 1. 30 Mark Voigt 2. 33 Rodney Melvin 3. 4 Jason Suhre 4. 26M Brent McKinnon 5. 67 Mark Oller 6. 11 Shannon...

Fayette County Speedway Results – 8/29/20

Late Model Division Heat 1 1. 30 Mark Voigt 2. 16R Rusty Griffaw 3. 0 Dewayne Keifer 4. 52 Matt Bailey 5. 11B Blake Bailey 6. 5J Dan Jacober 7. 16T Tony Wolf Heat 2 1. 10K Daryn Klein 2. 10J Jordan Bauer 3. 6K Michael Kloos 4. 4 Jason Suhre 5. 9T Travis Horner 6. 68 Scott Bourland Heat 3 1. 78 Chad Zobrist 2. 26M Brent McKimmon 3. 11K Shannon Kuhn 4. 5W Brian Wolfmeier 5. 96 Matt Koch 6. 67 Mark...

Latest articles

Error decoding the Instagram API json
Print Friendly, PDF & Email