UMP Modified Division – 25 Cars
Top 4 Qualifiers
1. 24 Mike Harrison, 14.245
2. T0 Tim Hancock, 14.245
3. 41M Brent Mullins, 14.464
4. 11 Kelly Devall, 14.515
Heat 1
1. 24 Mike Harrison
2. 11 Kelly Devall
3. 12Mx Jason Maxey
4. 18M Matt Huddleston
Heat 2
1. T0 Tim Hancock
2. 28 Michael Bolyard
3. HC1 Steve Johnson Jr
4. 3R Leon Rakers
Heat 3
1. 41M Brent Mullins
2. 12M Ken Myracle
3. 27 Brad Crosby
4. 10X Rob Pendergrass
Dash
1. 24 Mike Harrison
2. T0 Tim Hancock
3. 41M Brent Mullins
4. 28 Michael Bolyard
Consi
1. 25 Brent Keyes (tsf to feature)
2. 68 Jeff Draffin (tsf to feature)
3. 66 Michael Fox (tsf to feature)
4. 35 Clark Robertson
5. 01 Anthony Lach
6. 11X Ed Roley
7. 111 Jared Morrison
8. 27M Mitch Brown
Feature
1. 24 Mike Harrison
2. 41M Brent Mullins
3. T0 Tim Hancock
4. 28 Michael Bolyard
5. 11 Kelly Devall
6. 27 Brad Crosby
7. 12Mx Jason Maxey
8. 25 Brent Keyes
9. 66 Michael Fox
10. 3R Leon Rakers
11. 18M Matt Huddleston
12. 42 Steve Lach
13. 10X Rob Pendergrass
14. 12M Ken Myracle
15. 66M Robert Meadows Jr
16. HC1 Steve Johnson Jr
17. CV7 Chris Veech
18. 68 Jeff Draffin
Other Cars in Attendance
59 Chad Evans
14 Donnie Rine
USSE/UMP Street Stock Division – 12 Cars
Heat 1
1. 27 Keith Harre
2. 43 Josh Webb
3. 8 Bob Simmons
4. 7M Caleb Miller
Heat 2
1. 7 JJ Miller
2. 7J Roger Boarman
3. 40C Wendy Cook
4. 48 Matt Kelly
Dash
1. 7 JJ Miller
2. 27 Keith Harre
3. 8 Bob Simmons
4. 43 Josh Webb
Feature
1. 7 JJ Miller
2. 27 Keith Harre
3. 3B Tyler Blankenship
4. 43 Josh Webb
5. 7M Caleb Miller
6. 8P Michael Pasley
7. 40C Wendy Cook
8. 7J Roger Boarman
9. 69R Ramy Moreland
10. 32 Tim Feldhake
11. 8 Bob Simmons
12. 48 Matt Kelly
Other Cars in Attendance
n/a
Fastrack Late Model Division – 4 cars
Heat 1
1. 11 Shannon Kuhn
2. 84 Tyler Diebert
3. 5 Zach Daum
4. 5R Reed White
Feature
1. 11 Shannon Kuhn
2. 84 Tyler Diebert
3. 5 Zach Daum
4. 5R Reed White
Other Cars in Attendance:
n/a
Crate Modified Division – 5 Cars
Heat 1
1. 88 Chris Bolyard
2. 19 Mark Pflueger
3. 5P Sam Pierce
4. 4J Aaron Johnson
Feature
1. 88 Chris Bolyard
2. 19 Mark Pflueger
3. 5P Sam Pierce
4. 4J Aaron Johnson
5. 7M Kevin Moffett
Other Cars in Attendance:
n/a
Pure Stock Division – 9 Cars
Heat 1
1. 18M Jimmy Miller
2. 18X Matt Workman
3. 2 Wes Rhodes
4. 7 Josh Miller
Feature
1. 7 Josh Miller
2. 28 Justin Durbin
3. 18M Jimmy Miller
4. 18X Matt Workman
5. 51 Danny Ripperda
6. 88 Matt Koch
7. 18 Eric Tompkins
8. 30 Bob Goldman
9. DNS 2 Wes Rhodes
Hornet Division – 16 Cars
Heat 1
1. 8E Russell Eilers
2. 3 Ryan Eilers
3. 11L Rob Lee
4. 54M Steve Morrison
Heat 2
1. 35 Lynn Lash
2. 79 Rusty Snider
3. 8T TJ Eilers
4. 40C Chris Engle
Feature
1. 8E Russell Eilers
2. 3 Ryan Eilers
3. 11L Rob Lee
4. 2 David Shaw
5. 8T TJ Eilers
6. 62X Jay Gordon
7. 35 Lynn Lash
8. 1 Dan Sandiford
9. 79 Rusty Snider
10. 5M Dale May
11. 88 David Wright
12. 68 Jackie Snider
13. 54M Steve Morrison
14. 90T Danny White Jr
15. 40C Chris Engle
Other Cars in Attendance:
17 Jim Cole
Top 4 Qualifiers
1. 24 Mike Harrison, 14.245
2. T0 Tim Hancock, 14.245
3. 41M Brent Mullins, 14.464
4. 11 Kelly Devall, 14.515
Heat 1
1. 24 Mike Harrison
2. 11 Kelly Devall
3. 12Mx Jason Maxey
4. 18M Matt Huddleston
Heat 2
1. T0 Tim Hancock
2. 28 Michael Bolyard
3. HC1 Steve Johnson Jr
4. 3R Leon Rakers
Heat 3
1. 41M Brent Mullins
2. 12M Ken Myracle
3. 27 Brad Crosby
4. 10X Rob Pendergrass
Dash
1. 24 Mike Harrison
2. T0 Tim Hancock
3. 41M Brent Mullins
4. 28 Michael Bolyard
Consi
1. 25 Brent Keyes (tsf to feature)
2. 68 Jeff Draffin (tsf to feature)
3. 66 Michael Fox (tsf to feature)
4. 35 Clark Robertson
5. 01 Anthony Lach
6. 11X Ed Roley
7. 111 Jared Morrison
8. 27M Mitch Brown
Feature
1. 24 Mike Harrison
2. 41M Brent Mullins
3. T0 Tim Hancock
4. 28 Michael Bolyard
5. 11 Kelly Devall
6. 27 Brad Crosby
7. 12Mx Jason Maxey
8. 25 Brent Keyes
9. 66 Michael Fox
10. 3R Leon Rakers
11. 18M Matt Huddleston
12. 42 Steve Lach
13. 10X Rob Pendergrass
14. 12M Ken Myracle
15. 66M Robert Meadows Jr
16. HC1 Steve Johnson Jr
17. CV7 Chris Veech
18. 68 Jeff Draffin
Other Cars in Attendance
59 Chad Evans
14 Donnie Rine
USSE/UMP Street Stock Division – 12 Cars
Heat 1
1. 27 Keith Harre
2. 43 Josh Webb
3. 8 Bob Simmons
4. 7M Caleb Miller
Heat 2
1. 7 JJ Miller
2. 7J Roger Boarman
3. 40C Wendy Cook
4. 48 Matt Kelly
Dash
1. 7 JJ Miller
2. 27 Keith Harre
3. 8 Bob Simmons
4. 43 Josh Webb
Feature
1. 7 JJ Miller
2. 27 Keith Harre
3. 3B Tyler Blankenship
4. 43 Josh Webb
5. 7M Caleb Miller
6. 8P Michael Pasley
7. 40C Wendy Cook
8. 7J Roger Boarman
9. 69R Ramy Moreland
10. 32 Tim Feldhake
11. 8 Bob Simmons
12. 48 Matt Kelly
Other Cars in Attendance
n/a
Fastrack Late Model Division – 4 cars
Heat 1
1. 11 Shannon Kuhn
2. 84 Tyler Diebert
3. 5 Zach Daum
4. 5R Reed White
Feature
1. 11 Shannon Kuhn
2. 84 Tyler Diebert
3. 5 Zach Daum
4. 5R Reed White
Other Cars in Attendance:
n/a
Crate Modified Division – 5 Cars
Heat 1
1. 88 Chris Bolyard
2. 19 Mark Pflueger
3. 5P Sam Pierce
4. 4J Aaron Johnson
Feature
1. 88 Chris Bolyard
2. 19 Mark Pflueger
3. 5P Sam Pierce
4. 4J Aaron Johnson
5. 7M Kevin Moffett
Other Cars in Attendance:
n/a
Pure Stock Division – 9 Cars
Heat 1
1. 18M Jimmy Miller
2. 18X Matt Workman
3. 2 Wes Rhodes
4. 7 Josh Miller
Feature
1. 7 Josh Miller
2. 28 Justin Durbin
3. 18M Jimmy Miller
4. 18X Matt Workman
5. 51 Danny Ripperda
6. 88 Matt Koch
7. 18 Eric Tompkins
8. 30 Bob Goldman
9. DNS 2 Wes Rhodes
Hornet Division – 16 Cars
Heat 1
1. 8E Russell Eilers
2. 3 Ryan Eilers
3. 11L Rob Lee
4. 54M Steve Morrison
Heat 2
1. 35 Lynn Lash
2. 79 Rusty Snider
3. 8T TJ Eilers
4. 40C Chris Engle
Feature
1. 8E Russell Eilers
2. 3 Ryan Eilers
3. 11L Rob Lee
4. 2 David Shaw
5. 8T TJ Eilers
6. 62X Jay Gordon
7. 35 Lynn Lash
8. 1 Dan Sandiford
9. 79 Rusty Snider
10. 5M Dale May
11. 88 David Wright
12. 68 Jackie Snider
13. 54M Steve Morrison
14. 90T Danny White Jr
15. 40C Chris Engle
Other Cars in Attendance:
17 Jim Cole