UMP GROUP 1 Do-Over
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 18h Jon Henry 19.58
2 1k Tim Karrick 19.662
3 4 Stormy Scott 19.992
4 2x Grant Junghans 20.179
5 211 Richie Ginn 20.676
6 1s Tommy Seets jr. 20.689
7 9c James Coil 20.713
8 22t Tony Anderson 21.172
9 6m Terry McClintock 21.267
10 15t Erick Thiesse 22.503
11 55m Alan Mondus nt
UMP GROUP 2
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 55m Alan Mondus
2 55h Scott Hansen
3 0 Tim Hancock
4 21 Andy Gordon
5 01# Todd Sherman
6 52 Jeff Babcock
7 55s Brian Shaw
8 12h Jason Hughes
9 74 Mark Noble
10 3 Austin Dillon
11 26h Justin Houston
Timing and scoring didn't seem to work for this group.
UMP GROUP 3
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 51m Eddie Martin 20.44
2 64 Gary Cook jr. 20.795
3 7r Kent Robinson 21.341
4 12hx Mike Hansen 21.496
5 1m Julie McDermid 21.603
6 12d Scott Drake 21.676
7 6t Corky Thomas 21.719
8 x Mike Wedelstadt 22.26
9 7c Ricky Culpepper 22.468
10 44n Darrell Nelson 23.165
11 j1jr Dale Jackson 23.285
UMP GROUP 4
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 777 Jared Landers 19.549
2 88 Chris Smith 19.582
3 9x Kenny Schrader 19.796
4 t3 David Groves 19.99
5 18 David McWilliams 21.027
6 25g Scott Green 21.136
7 222 Gary Eicher 21.207
8 26 Bob Gierke 21.492
9 10 Jeff Culpepper 21.632
10 22b Bruce Belland 21.661
11 67 Matthew McDermid nt
UMP GROUP 5
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 36s Billy Smith 18.773
2 1g Devin Gilpin 19.238
3 45 Bob Broking 19.358
4 00r Tony Roland 19.503
5 65 Michael Davis 19.539
6 #1 Terry Hull 19.588
7 12a Matt Auckland 19.604
8 44h Dave Hess 19.662
9 29 Ryan Gifford 19.946
10 2j Blake Jegtevig 19.978
11 18x Chase Junghans 21.449
UMP GROUP 6
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 24 Brad Waits 19.122
2 70 Matt Aber 19.176
3 21cz Tim Czarneski 19.595
4 27m Roger Moser 21.709
5 10 Michael Long
6 8w Jordan Whitehead
7 145 Jason Davis
8 37j Sean Jerovetz
9 #07 Jeff Thomas
10 23 Louie Krushansky
11 17x Rich Michael
I missed half the times…took them down too fast!
UMP GROUP 7
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 51 Rodney Wing 18.901
2 89 Mike Spatola 18.906
3 20 Jacob Hawkins 18.929
4 54l Benji Lacrosse 19.102
5 71a Brian Aho 19.271
6 10h Randy Hall 19.275
7 3l Jeff Leka 19.319
8 1d Brandon Dorch 19.549
9 41g Matt Goulden 19.8
10 78 Dean Wilkerson 20.952
UMP GROUP 8
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 *222 Mike Knight 19.001
2 2d Ty Dillon 19.097
3 17je JE Stalder 19.432
4 77 Cody Agler 19.464
5 41m Brent Mullins 19.465
6 d4 David Jamison 19.95
7 12c Joe Carr 20.204
8 72 Todd Nieheiser 20.36
9 99 Corey Partin 20.533
10
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 18h Jon Henry 19.58
2 1k Tim Karrick 19.662
3 4 Stormy Scott 19.992
4 2x Grant Junghans 20.179
5 211 Richie Ginn 20.676
6 1s Tommy Seets jr. 20.689
7 9c James Coil 20.713
8 22t Tony Anderson 21.172
9 6m Terry McClintock 21.267
10 15t Erick Thiesse 22.503
11 55m Alan Mondus nt
UMP GROUP 2
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 55m Alan Mondus
2 55h Scott Hansen
3 0 Tim Hancock
4 21 Andy Gordon
5 01# Todd Sherman
6 52 Jeff Babcock
7 55s Brian Shaw
8 12h Jason Hughes
9 74 Mark Noble
10 3 Austin Dillon
11 26h Justin Houston
Timing and scoring didn't seem to work for this group.
UMP GROUP 3
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 51m Eddie Martin 20.44
2 64 Gary Cook jr. 20.795
3 7r Kent Robinson 21.341
4 12hx Mike Hansen 21.496
5 1m Julie McDermid 21.603
6 12d Scott Drake 21.676
7 6t Corky Thomas 21.719
8 x Mike Wedelstadt 22.26
9 7c Ricky Culpepper 22.468
10 44n Darrell Nelson 23.165
11 j1jr Dale Jackson 23.285
UMP GROUP 4
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 777 Jared Landers 19.549
2 88 Chris Smith 19.582
3 9x Kenny Schrader 19.796
4 t3 David Groves 19.99
5 18 David McWilliams 21.027
6 25g Scott Green 21.136
7 222 Gary Eicher 21.207
8 26 Bob Gierke 21.492
9 10 Jeff Culpepper 21.632
10 22b Bruce Belland 21.661
11 67 Matthew McDermid nt
UMP GROUP 5
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 36s Billy Smith 18.773
2 1g Devin Gilpin 19.238
3 45 Bob Broking 19.358
4 00r Tony Roland 19.503
5 65 Michael Davis 19.539
6 #1 Terry Hull 19.588
7 12a Matt Auckland 19.604
8 44h Dave Hess 19.662
9 29 Ryan Gifford 19.946
10 2j Blake Jegtevig 19.978
11 18x Chase Junghans 21.449
UMP GROUP 6
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 24 Brad Waits 19.122
2 70 Matt Aber 19.176
3 21cz Tim Czarneski 19.595
4 27m Roger Moser 21.709
5 10 Michael Long
6 8w Jordan Whitehead
7 145 Jason Davis
8 37j Sean Jerovetz
9 #07 Jeff Thomas
10 23 Louie Krushansky
11 17x Rich Michael
I missed half the times…took them down too fast!
UMP GROUP 7
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 51 Rodney Wing 18.901
2 89 Mike Spatola 18.906
3 20 Jacob Hawkins 18.929
4 54l Benji Lacrosse 19.102
5 71a Brian Aho 19.271
6 10h Randy Hall 19.275
7 3l Jeff Leka 19.319
8 1d Brandon Dorch 19.549
9 41g Matt Goulden 19.8
10 78 Dean Wilkerson 20.952
UMP GROUP 8
This will decide the starting order for their heat race
1 *222 Mike Knight 19.001
2 2d Ty Dillon 19.097
3 17je JE Stalder 19.432
4 77 Cody Agler 19.464
5 41m Brent Mullins 19.465
6 d4 David Jamison 19.95
7 12c Joe Carr 20.204
8 72 Todd Nieheiser 20.36
9 99 Corey Partin 20.533
10